All Matches of Democrata Futebol Clube - Sete Lagoas, MG

Todas as Partidas do Democrata Futebol Clube - Sete Lagoas, MG

Note: Incomplete list of matches with known scores

**********************************************************************************************************************

06/09/1914	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x1	Ordem e Progresso-Matozinhos	Friendly

24/06/1917	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x3	Atlético-MG			Friendly
31/08/1917	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	0x4	Villa Nova			Friendly

26/09/1918	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x5	América-MG			Friendly
06/10/1918	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	América-MG			Friendly
xx/11/1918	Vespasiano-MG		Democrata	4x5	Vespasiano			Friendly
xx/11/1918	Vespasiano-MG		Democrata	0x0	Vespasiano			Friendly
xx/11/1918	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x5	Vespasiano			Friendly

30/11/1919	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x8	Atlético-MG			Friendly

14/03/1920	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x0	Yale (B)			Initium Tournament
14/03/1920	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x1	Sete de Setembro		Initium Tournament
17/10/1920	Sabará-MG		Democrata	2x1	Alves Nogueira			Friendly

17/10/1921	Curvelo-MG		Democrata	2x3	Curvelo				Friendly

17/09/1922	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x0	Atlético-MG			Friendly

27/11/1927	Sabará-MG		Democrata	0x2	Alves Nogueira			Friendly

13/07/1930	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	América-MG			Friendly

08/03/1931	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x4	Palestra Itália			Friendly
24/05/1931	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x4	Palestra Itália			Friendly
16/08/1931	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x6	América-MG			Friendly
13/12/1931	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	8x5	Siderúrgica			Friendly

21/04/1932	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x6	Atlético-MG			Friendly
08/05/1932	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	2x6	Retiro				Friendly
12/06/1932	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Fluminense-BH			Friendly
28/08/1932	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Retiro				Friendly

09/04/1933	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x3	América-MG			Friendly

26/08/1934	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x3	Graphico Mineiro		Friendly

19/04/1936	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Ideal-SL			Sete Lagoas Championship
02/08/1936	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x4	Cedro				Friendly

15/08/1938	Paraopeba-MG		Democrata	0x3	Paraopeba			Friendly

01/03/1942	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Metalúrgica			Friendly

12/03/1944	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Ideal-SL			Friendly
19/03/1944	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Atlético-MG (B)			Friendly
16/04/1944	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	0x6	Uberlândia			Friendly
19/04/1944	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	2x0	Sal Tropeiro			Friendly
30/04/1944	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Bela Vista			Sete Lagoas Championship
30/04/1944	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Fluminense-SL			Sete Lagoas Championship
18/06/1944	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	América-SL			Sete Lagoas Championship
25/06/1944	Matosinhos-MG		Democrata	1x1	Matosinhos			Friendly
02/07/1944	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Ferroviário-SL			Sete Lagoas Championship
14/07/1944	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x4	Bela Vista			Sete Lagoas Championship
16/07/1944	Corinto-MG		Democrata	2x2	Corinto				Friendly
23/07/1944	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	5x0	Fluminense-SL			Sete Lagoas Championship
06/08/1944	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x1	Ideal-SL			Sete Lagoas Championship

03/06/1945	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x0	Ideal-SL			Sete Lagoas Championship

17/02/1946	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x3	América-MG			Friendly
01/09/1946	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Bela Vista			Sete Lagoas Championship

27/04/1947	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata 	 x	Leão do Norte-SL		Sete Lagoas Championship
11/05/1947	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x3	Bela Vista			Sete Lagoas Championship
25/05/1947	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	 x	Fluminense-SL			Sete Lagoas Championship
29/06/1947	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	 x	Ideal-SL			Sete Lagoas Championship
13/07/1947	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	 x	Social-SL			Sete Lagoas Championship
20/07/1947	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	 x	Cachoeirense-SL			Sete Lagoas Championship
27/07/1947	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x0	Cedro				Sete Lagoas Championship
24/08/1947	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	 x	América-SL			Sete Lagoas Championship

11/12/1949	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x5	América-MG			Friendly

12/03/1950	Abaeté-MG		Democrata	 x 	Independente de Abaeté		Friendly

29/06/1951	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	América-MG			Friendly

27/04/1952	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x3	Atlético-MG			Friendly

12/04/1953	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Cruzeiro			Initium Tournament
19/04/1953	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x3	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/05/1953	Barão de Cocais-MG	Democrata	0x1	Metalusina			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/05/1953	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/05/1953	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x6	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/05/1953	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	1x2	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/06/1953	Cons.Lafaiete-MG	Democrata	1x2	Meridional			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/06/1953	Lagoa Santa-MG		Democrata	0x2	Asas				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/06/1953	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/06/1953	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/07/1953	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x1	Meridional			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/08/1953	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/08/1953	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Asas				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/08/1953	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x4	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/09/1953	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x3	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/10/1953	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Metalusina			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/10/1953	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	3x4	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/10/1953	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x1	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/11/1953	Sabará-MG		Democrata	3x4	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/11/1953	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Cruzeiro			Friendly

03/02/1954	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x3	Botafogo			Friendly
14/03/1954	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/04/1954	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	América-RJ			Friendly
23/05/1954	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Cedro				Friendly
06/06/1954	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x5	América-MG			Friendly
13/06/1954	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x0	Cruzeiro			Initium Tournament
13/06/1954	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x3	Atlético-MG			Initium Tournament
20/06/1954	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x3	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/06/1954	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/07/1954	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/07/1954	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/07/1954	Barão de Cocais-MG	Democrata	6x1	Metalusina			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/07/1954	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x4	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
08/08/1954	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	1x2	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/08/1954	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Asas				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/09/1954	Lagoa Santa-MG		Democrata	1x1	Asas				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/10/1954	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x2	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/10/1954	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
31/10/1954	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x3	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
06/11/1954	Barão de Cocais-MG	Democrata	1x0	Metalusina			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/11/1954	Sabará-MG		Democrata	0x2	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/11/1954	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x4	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/11/1954	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x1	Metalusina			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/12/1954	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x2	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

09/01/1955	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	América-MG			Friendly
06/02/1955	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Sete de Setembro		Friendly
24/04/1955	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Villa Nova			Friendly
08/05/1955	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x0	Tupi				Friendly
15/05/1955	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x3	América-MG			Friendly
29/05/1955	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	0x1	Tupi				Friendly
05/06/1955	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	São Cristóvão-RJ		Friendly
26/06/1955	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x1	Villa Nova			Initium Tournament
26/06/1955	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	América-MG			Initium Tournament
03/07/1955	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/07/1955	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	5x0	Metalusina			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/07/1955	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x2	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/07/1955	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
31/07/1955	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	4x0	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/08/1955	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x3	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/08/1955	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	2x3	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/08/1955	Lagoa Santa-MG		Democrata	2x0	Asas				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/10/1955	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x2	Asas				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/10/1955	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x2	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/10/1955	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/11/1955	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x3	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/11/1955	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x0	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/11/1955	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	2x1	Sport Juiz de Fora		Friendly
04/12/1955	Sabará-MG		Democrata	1x0	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/12/1955	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x5	Atlético-MG			Friendly
18/12/1955	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

22/01/1956	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/01/1956	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x1	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/02/1956	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	3x4	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/02/1956	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x2	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/03/1956	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Vasco da Gama			Friendly
25/03/1956	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x5	Fluminense			Friendly
15/04/1956	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Sport Recife			Friendly
01/05/1956	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x0	Villa Nova			Belo Horizonte Tournament
01/05/1956	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x0	Sete de Setembro		Belo Horizonte Tournament
06/05/1956	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	3x1	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/05/1956	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/05/1956	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x4	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/05/1956	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x1	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/07/1956	Barbacena-MG		Democrata	2x3	Olympic Club			Friendly
29/07/1956	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Sete de Setembro		Initium Tournament
29/07/1956	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Villa Nova			Initium Tournament
05/08/1956	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x0	Metalusina			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/08/1956	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x4	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/08/1956	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/08/1956	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/09/1956	Lagoa Santa-MG		Democrata	1x1	Asas				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/09/1956	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/09/1956	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x1	Meridional			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/09/1956	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/09/1956	Sabará-MG		Democrata	1x2	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/11/1956	Barão de Cocais-MG	Democrata	2x0	Metalusina			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/12/1956	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Atlético-MG			Friendly
23/12/1956	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x2	Sete de Setembro		Belo Horizonte Tournament

13/01/1957	Capim Branco-MG		Democrata	 x	Peri Peri			Friendly
10/03/1957	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/03/1957	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	3x0	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/03/1957	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Asas				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
31/03/1957	Cons.Lafaiete-MG	Democrata	1x1	Meridional			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/04/1957	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/04/1957	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	2x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/04/1957	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x2	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/05/1957	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x2	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/06/1957	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	1x2	Guarani de Divinópolis		Friendly
13/06/1957	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x2	América-MG			Friendly
23/06/1957	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Villa Nova			Initium Tournament
23/06/1957	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Sete de Setembro		Initium Tournament
30/06/1957	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/07/1957	Cons.Lafaiete-MG	Democrata	4x0	Meridional			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/07/1957	Lagoa Santa-MG		Democrata	3x1	Asas				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/07/1957	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/08/1957	Barão de Cocais-MG	Democrata	2x2	Metalusina			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/08/1957	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	7x0	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/08/1957	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/08/1957	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x0	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/08/1957	Sabará-MG		Democrata	1x1	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/09/1957	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Atlético-MG			Friendly
07/09/1957	Ponte Nova-MG		Democrata	7x2	Palmeirense-PN			Friendly
08/09/1957	Ponte Nova-MG		Democrata	3x1	Pontenovense			Friendly
19/09/1957	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	4x2	Cruzeiro			Friendly
29/09/1957	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
06/10/1957	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x1	Metalusina			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/10/1957	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/10/1957	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Asas				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/10/1957	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x2	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
03/11/1957	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/11/1957	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	3x1	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/11/1957	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Meridional			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/12/1957	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	3x3	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/12/1957	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Atlético-MG			Friendly
22/12/1957	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x4	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/12/1957	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

04/01/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x2	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/01/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Cruzeiro			Friendly
25/02/1958	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Atlético-MG			Friendly
01/03/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	3x2	Atlético-MG			Friendly
13/03/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x2	Cruzeiro			Friendly
30/03/1958	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	América-MG			Friendly
26/04/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x3	Atlético-MG			Friendly
04/05/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x1	Renascença			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/05/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x0	Metalusina			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/05/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x2	Bela Vista			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/05/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x2	Atlético-MG			Friendly
31/05/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	9x2	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/06/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Asas				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/06/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x0	Meridional			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/07/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	4x2	Curvelo				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/07/1958	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Cruzeiro			Friendly
16/07/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x2	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/07/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x3	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/08/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x1	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/08/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/08/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	3x2	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/08/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
31/08/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	4x2	Pedro Leopoldo			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/09/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	3x2	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/10/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x1	Atlético-MG			Friendly
12/10/1958	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x5	América-MG			Friendly
16/10/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x2	América-MG			Friendly
01/11/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/11/1958	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/11/1958	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/11/1958	Sabará-MG		Democrata	0x3	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/11/1958	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	2x3	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/12/1958	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/12/1958	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Bela Vista			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/12/1958	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x4	Cruzeiro			Friendly

04/01/1959	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Siderúrgica			Friendly
11/01/1959	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x3	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/01/1959	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Bela Vista			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/01/1959	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Renascença			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/01/1959	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x2	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
31/01/1959	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x2	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/02/1959	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/02/1959	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x2	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/03/1959	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x3	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/03/1959	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x1	Atlético-MG			Friendly
17/03/1959	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Cruzeiro			Friendly
22/03/1959	Curvelo-MG		Democrata	1x1	Curvelo				Friendly
24/03/1959	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x1	Têxtil-SL			Friendly
05/04/1959	Itabira-MG		Democrata	1x1	Valeriodoce			Friendly
17/05/1959	Sabará-MG		Democrata	2x2	Siderúrgica			Friendly
12/06/1959	Salvador-BA		Democrata	2x0	Galícia-BA			Salvador's Tournament
14/06/1959	Salvador-BA		Democrata	2x2	Ypiranga-BA			Salvador's Tournament
16/06/1959	Salvador-BA		Democrata	1x4	Bonsucesso-RJ			Salvador's Tournament
19/06/1959	Ilhéus-BA		Democrata	1x1	Seleção de Itabuna-BA		Ilhéus' Tournament
21/06/1959	Ilhéus-BA		Democrata	1x1	Seleção de Ilhéus-BA		Ilhéus' Tournament
24/06/1959	Ilhéus-BA		Democrata	3x2	Vitória-BA			Ilhéus' Tournament
04/07/1959	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Pedro Leopoldo			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/07/1959	Pedro Leopoldo-MG	Democrata	1x1	Pedro Leopoldo			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/07/1959	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	2x2	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/07/1959	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/07/1959	Lagoa Santa-MG		Democrata	3x1	Asas				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/07/1959	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x0	Curvelo				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/08/1959	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x0	Bela Vista			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/08/1959	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Asas				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/08/1959	Curvelo-MG		Democrata	2x2	Curvelo				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/09/1959	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x0	Bela Vista			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/09/1959	Campo Belo-MG		Democrata	0x1	Sparta de Campo Belo		Friendly
28/09/1959	Campo Belo-MG		Democrata	4x3	Comercial de Campo Belo		Friendly
25/10/1959	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Cruzeiro			Friendly
29/11/1959	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Villa Nova			Friendly
06/12/1959	Cons.Lafaiete-MG	Democrata	2x0	Meridional			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/12/1959	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x1	Pedro Leopoldo			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/12/1959	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/12/1959	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	4x2	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/12/1959	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	1x4	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

03/01/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Bela Vista			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/01/1960	Sabará-MG		Democrata	1x2	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/01/1960	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x4	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/01/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x3	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
31/01/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x0	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/02/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Meridional			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/02/1960	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Renascença			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/02/1960	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x4	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/02/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Bela Vista			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/02/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
06/03/1960	Pedro Leopoldo-MG	Democrata	0x0	Pedro Leopoldo			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/03/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x1	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/03/1960	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x3	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/03/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	5x2	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/04/1960	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x3	Atlético-MG			Friendly
20/04/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	 x	Villa Nova			Friendly
29/05/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x2	Bela Vista			Friendly
05/06/1960	Montes Claros-MG	Democrata	2x0	Ateneu				Friendly
19/06/1960	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x4	Cruzeiro			Friendly
25/06/1960	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x0	Renascença			Friendly
03/07/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/07/1960	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	0x1	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/07/1960	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	3x1	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/07/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Bela Vista			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
31/07/1960	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x0	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/08/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Curvelo				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/08/1960	Itabira-MG		Democrata	1x2	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/08/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/08/1960	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Atlético-MG			Friendly
28/08/1960	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	0x2	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/09/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Meridional			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/09/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x1	Metalusina			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/09/1960	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x3	Renascença			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/09/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Pedro Leopoldo			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/10/1960	Sabará-MG		Democrata	3x1	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/10/1960	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x2	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/10/1960	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x3	América-MG			Friendly
23/10/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/10/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Renascença			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/11/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
06/11/1960	Curvelo-MG		Democrata	0x1	Curvelo				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/11/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/11/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Bela Vista			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/11/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/11/1960	Barão de Cocais-MG	Democrata	2x2	Metalusina			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/12/1960	Pedro Leopoldo-MG	Democrata	1x1	Pedro Leopoldo			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
08/12/1960	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/12/1960	Cons.Lafaiete-MG	Democrata	0x0	Meridional			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/12/1960	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	0x2	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

10/01/1961	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x3	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/01/1961	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x2	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/02/1961	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/06/1961	Cons.Lafaiete-MG	Democrata	0x4	Meridional			Friendly
11/06/1961	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Siderúrgica			Friendly
25/06/1961	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Bela Vista			Friendly
09/07/1961	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x1	Bela Vista			Friendly
30/07/1961	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x2	Pedro Leopoldo			Friendly
13/08/1961	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Renascença			Friendly
19/08/1961	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Renascença			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/08/1961	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x2	Pedro Leopoldo			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
03/09/1961	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	1x4	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/09/1961	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/09/1961	Sabará-MG		Democrata	1x2	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/10/1961	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x3	Atlético-MG			Friendly
01/10/1961	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Bela Vista			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
08/10/1961	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/10/1961	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x0	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
22/10/1961	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/10/1961	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Meridional			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/11/1961	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/11/1961	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	1x1	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/11/1961	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
03/12/1961	Itabira-MG		Democrata	2x3	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/12/1961	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x2	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/12/1961	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	3x1	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

14/01/1962	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x2	Renascença			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/01/1962	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	5x4	Bela Vista			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/01/1962	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x2	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/02/1962	Cons.Lafaiete-MG	Democrata	1x1	Meridional			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/02/1962	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	1x1	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/02/1962	Pedro Leopoldo-MG	Democrata	2x1	Pedro Leopoldo			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/02/1962	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x1	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/03/1962	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x2	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/03/1962	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/04/1962	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
03/05/1962	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Atlético-MG			Friendly
03/06/1962	Nova Era-MG		Democrata	6x0	Comercial de Nova Era		Friendly
13/06/1962	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x3	Atlético-MG			Friendly
24/06/1962	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x1	Valeriodoce			Friendly
07/07/1962	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Bela Vista			Friendly
15/07/1962	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x0	Renascença			Initium Tournament
15/07/1962	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	América-MG			Initium Tournament
15/07/1962	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Valeriodoce			Initium Tournament
22/07/1962	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x2	Bela Vista			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/07/1962	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x2	Renascença			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/08/1962	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/08/1962	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/08/1962	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	1x3	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/08/1962	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/09/1962	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x1	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/09/1962	Pedro Leopoldo-MG	Democrata	4x1	Pedro Leopoldo			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/09/1962	Itabira-MG		Democrata	2x2	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/09/1962	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/09/1962	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/10/1962	Sabará-MG		Democrata	1x2	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/10/1962	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	3x3	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/10/1962	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x4	Atlético-MG			Friendly
28/10/1962	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Renascença			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/11/1962	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	2x3	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/11/1962	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	0x1	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/11/1962	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/11/1962	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x4	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/12/1962	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Bela Vista			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/12/1962	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/12/1962	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Pedro Leopoldo			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/12/1962	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

10/03/1963	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x3	Atlético-MG			Friendly
26/05/1963	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Siderúrgica			Friendly
29/05/1963	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x2	Atlético-MG			Jorge Carone Tournament
02/06/1963	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x3	Cruzeiro			Jorge Carone Tournament
09/06/1963	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x2	Sete de Setembro		Jorge Carone Tournament
22/06/1963	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x2	Siderúrgica			Jorge Carone Tournament
30/06/1963	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Siderúrgica			Initium Tournament
07/07/1963	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/07/1963	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x1	Renascença			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/07/1963	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x0	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/07/1963	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x2	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/08/1963	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/08/1963	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	0x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/08/1963	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/08/1963	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/09/1963	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x0	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
08/09/1963	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/09/1963	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x2	Pedro Leopoldo			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/09/1963	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x2	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/09/1963	Pedro Leopoldo-MG	Democrata	2x0	Pedro Leopoldo			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
06/10/1963	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/10/1963	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	3x1	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/10/1963	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/11/1963	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x0	Renascença			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/11/1963	Sabará-MG		Democrata	0x1	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/11/1963	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	1x1	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/11/1963	Itabira-MG		Democrata	0x0	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/11/1963	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/12/1963	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	0x3	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

19/01/1964	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	América-MG			Friendly
15/03/1964	Sabará-MG		Democrata	 x 	Siderúrgica			Friendly
05/04/1964	Goiânia-GO		Democrata	1x1	Goiás				Friendly
26/04/1964	Pará de Minas-MG	Democrata	2x3	Paraense			Friendly
07/05/1964	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Villa Nova			Friendly
24/05/1964	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Cruzeiro			Friendly
14/06/1964	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Comercial-RP			Friendly
05/07/1964	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/07/1964	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Renascença			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/07/1964	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/07/1964	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	0x3	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/07/1964	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x2	Guarani de Divinópolis		Initium Tournament
30/07/1964	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	0x2	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/08/1964	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/08/1964	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/08/1964	Pedro Leopoldo-MG	Democrata	1x1	Pedro Leopoldo			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/08/1964	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
06/09/1964	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/09/1964	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	4x1	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/10/1964	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x3	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/10/1964	Sabará-MG		Democrata	2x2	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/10/1964	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Renascença			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/10/1964	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x0	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/11/1964	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Pedro Leopoldo			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
08/11/1964	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	1x2	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/11/1964	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
22/11/1964	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/11/1964	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	5x2	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
06/12/1964	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	1x2	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/12/1964	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

14/02/1965	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x4	Cruzeiro			Friendly
28/03/1965	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Valeriodoce			Friendly
04/04/1965	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x4	Atlético-MG			Friendly
25/04/1965	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Nacional de Uberaba		Friendly
16/05/1965	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Atlético-MG			Friendly
23/05/1965	Itabira-MG		Democrata	0x2	Valeriodoce			Friendly
23/05/1965	Santa Luzia-MG		Democrata	6x1	Santa Cruz-Sta Luzia		Friendly
06/06/1965	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	5x2	Renascença			Friendly
03/07/1965	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Siderúrgica			Initium Tournament
11/07/1965	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	1x4	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/07/1965	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/07/1965	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Renascença			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/08/1965	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x1	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
08/08/1965	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x2	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/08/1965	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	0x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/09/1965	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x2	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/10/1965	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x4	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/10/1965	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x3	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/10/1965	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x4	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/10/1965	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
06/11/1965	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x3	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/11/1965	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/11/1965	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x1	Renascença			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/11/1965	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x3	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/12/1965	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/12/1965	Itabira-MG		Democrata	0x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

23/01/1966	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	0x0	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/01/1966	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	0x0	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
06/02/1966	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	2x1	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/02/1966	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/02/1966	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x5	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/02/1966	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Bela Vista			Friendly
03/07/1966	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Atlético-MG			Initium Tournament
03/07/1966	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Valeriodoce			Initium Tournament
10/07/1966	Itabira-MG		Democrata	1x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/07/1966	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	0x4	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/07/1966	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
31/07/1966	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	0x0	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
03/08/1966	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	0x0	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
06/08/1966	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/08/1966	Formiga-MG		Democrata	2x0	Formiga				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/08/1966	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x3	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/08/1966	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Renascença			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/09/1966	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/09/1966	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x3	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/09/1966	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	1x2	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/09/1966	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/10/1966	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x3	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/10/1966	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x1	Renascença			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/10/1966	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x1	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/10/1966	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Formiga				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/11/1966	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/11/1966	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/11/1966	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x5	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/11/1966	Sabará-MG		Democrata	0x2	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/12/1966	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x4	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

08/04/1967	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x3	América-MG			Friendly
25/06/1967	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Botafogo			Friendly
02/07/1967	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/07/1967	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	0x1	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/07/1967	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x5	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/07/1967	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Araxá				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/07/1967	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/08/1967	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x3	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/08/1967	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/08/1967	Ipatinga-MG		Democrata	0x1	Usipa				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/08/1967	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	1x5	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
03/09/1967	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Formiga				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/09/1967	Itabira-MG		Democrata	0x2	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/09/1967	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	3x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
08/10/1967	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/10/1967	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
22/10/1967	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/10/1967	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x4	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/11/1967	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Usipa				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/11/1967	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	1x0	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/11/1967	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	0x1	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/11/1967	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
03/12/1967	Araxá-MG		Democrata	0x1	Araxá				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/12/1967	Formiga-MG		Democrata	0x1	Formiga				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

04/02/1968	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x2	América-MG			Friendly
23/03/1968	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x3	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/04/1968	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/04/1968	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Formiga				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/04/1968	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x1	Independente de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/04/1968	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/04/1968	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/05/1968	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x3	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/05/1968	Araxá-MG		Democrata	0x1	Araxá				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/05/1968	Ipatinga-MG		Democrata	0x2	Usipa				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/05/1968	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/06/1968	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/06/1968	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/07/1968	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	1x0	Independente de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/07/1968	Formiga-MG		Democrata	0x0	Formiga				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/07/1968	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/08/1968	Itabira-MG		Democrata	1x3	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/08/1968	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x3	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/08/1968	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Araxá				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/08/1968	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x3	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/08/1968	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Usipa				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/09/1968	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	1x1	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/09/1968	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	0x0	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
06/10/1968	Formiga-MG		Democrata	1x1	Formiga				Qualify to Brazilian Center-South Tournament
10/10/1968	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Villa Nova			Qualify to Brazilian Center-South Tournament
13/10/1968	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x4	América-MG			Qualify to Brazilian Center-South Tournament
20/10/1968	Itabira-MG		Democrata	1x5	Valeriodoce			Qualify to Brazilian Center-South Tournament

19/01/1969	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x0	Uberaba				Initium Tournament
19/01/1969	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	América-MG			Initium Tournament
19/01/1969	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Valeriodoce			Initium Tournament
25/01/1969	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x3	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/02/1969	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x2	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/02/1969	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Atlético-MG			Friendly
23/02/1969	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x1	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/03/1969	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x0	Usipa				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/03/1969	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Independente de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/03/1969	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x4	Atlético-MG			Friendly
16/03/1969	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/03/1969	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	0x0	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/03/1969	Gov.Valadares-MG	Democrata	2x3	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
06/04/1969	Araxá-MG		Democrata	1x1	Araxá				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/04/1969	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Formiga				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/04/1969	Barbacena-MG		Democrata	2x2	Villa do  Carmo			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/04/1969	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/05/1969	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	0x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/05/1969	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x3	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/05/1969	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/05/1969	Ipatinga-MG		Democrata	0x2	Usipa				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/05/1969	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x3	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/05/1969	Formiga-MG		Democrata	1x1	Formiga				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/05/1969	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/05/1969	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/06/1969	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/06/1969	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x1	Araxá				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/06/1969	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
08/06/1969	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	1x1	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/06/1969	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x4	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/06/1969	Itabira-MG		Democrata	0x3	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/06/1969	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	1x4	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
22/06/1969	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x3	Villa do  Carmo			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/06/1969	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	0x1	Independente de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/06/1969	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x5	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/07/1969	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

01/03/1970	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
08/03/1970	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Athletic-SJDR			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/03/1970	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Atlético-TC			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/03/1970	Barbacena-MG		Democrata	0x1	Olympic Club			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/03/1970	Formiga-MG		Democrata	3x1	Formiga				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/04/1970	Montes Claros-MG	Democrata	0x0	Cassimiro de Abreu		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/04/1970	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Flamengo de Varginha		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/04/1970	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/04/1970	São João Del Rei-MG	Democrata	1x0	Athletic-SJDR			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
03/05/1970	Três Corações-MG	Democrata	0x1	Atlético-TC			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/05/1970	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x0	Olympic Club			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/05/1970	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x1	Formiga				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/05/1970	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Cassimiro de Abreu		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
31/05/1970	Varginha-MG		Democrata	0x2	Flamengo de Varginha		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

23/01/1971	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
31/01/1971	Gov.Valadares-MG	Democrata	1x0	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/02/1971	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Cassimiro de Abreu		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/02/1971	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Sete de Setembro		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/02/1971	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/03/1971	Montes Claros-MG	Democrata	1x2	Cassimiro de Abreu		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
31/03/1971	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Cruzeiro (B)			Friendly
08/08/1971	Muriaé-MG		Democrata	0x1	Nacional de Muriaé		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/08/1971	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Cassimiro de Abreu		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
22/08/1971	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Formiga				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/09/1971	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Nacional de Muriaé		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/09/1971	Montes Claros-MG	Democrata	1x0	Cassimiro de Abreu		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/09/1971	Formiga-MG		Democrata	3x0	Formiga				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

19/03/1972	Itabira-MG		Democrata	1x5	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/04/1972	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	2x3	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/04/1972	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/04/1972	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/04/1972	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Fluminense de Araguari		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/04/1972	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x3	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/04/1972	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/04/1972	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x4	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/04/1972	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/05/1972	Araguari-MG		Democrata	0x1	Fluminense de Araguari		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

15/10/1975	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x5	Villa Nova			Friendly

22/02/1981	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	América-MG			Friendly
15/03/1981	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Villa Nova			Friendly
28/06/1981	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	7x0	Ituiutabana			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
05/07/1981	Araguari-MG		Democrata	1x1	Araguari			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
12/07/1981	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
19/07/1981	Araxá-MG		Democrata	1x0	Araxá				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
02/08/1981	Araguari-MG		Democrata	0x0	Fluminense de Araguari		Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
09/08/1981	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Social de Cel Fabriciano	Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
16/08/1981	Ituiutaba-MG		Democrata	6x0	Ituiutabana			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
19/08/1981	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Araguari			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
23/08/1981	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Fluminense de Araguari		Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
27/08/1981	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x0	Araxá				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
02/09/1981	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	1x1	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
06/09/1981	Coronel Fabriciano-MG	Democrata	0x0	Social de Cel Fabriciano	Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
09/09/1981	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Cruzeiro			Friendly
20/09/1981	Lavras-MG		Democrata	0x1	Fabril				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
27/09/1981	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x1	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
04/10/1981	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Paraisense			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
07/10/1981	Itajubá-MG		Democrata	2x1	Yuracán				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
11/10/1981	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Araxá				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
14/10/1981	Araguari-MG		Democrata	2x0	Fluminense de Araguari		Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
18/10/1981	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Alfenense			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
25/10/1981	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Fabril				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
01/11/1981	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	0x0	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
04/11/1981	S. Seb.do Paraíso-MG	Democrata	0x0	Paraisense			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
08/11/1981	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x1	Yuracán				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
11/11/1981	Araxá-MG		Democrata	0x0	Araxá				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
15/11/1981	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Fluminense de Araguari		Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
22/11/1981	Alfenas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Alfenense			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
04/12/1981	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x2	Cruzeiro			Friendly

22/05/1982	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	América-MG			Friendly
26/05/1982	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x2	Villa Nova			Friendly
30/05/1982	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Valeriodoce			Friendly
08/06/1982	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x2	Valeriodoce			Sete Lagoas Tournament
10/06/1982	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	América-MG			Sete Lagoas Tournament
20/06/1982	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x4	Cruzeiro			Friendly
10/07/1982	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x2	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/07/1982	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	0x1	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/07/1982	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/07/1982	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	2x3	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/08/1982	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
08/08/1982	Itabira-MG		Democrata	1x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/08/1982	Gov.Valadares-MG	Democrata	1x0	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/08/1982	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/08/1982	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	0x0	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/09/1982	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	0x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/09/1982	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	1x0	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/09/1982	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/09/1982	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x4	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
22/09/1982	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/09/1982	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	0x1	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/09/1982	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
03/10/1982	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/10/1982	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/10/1982	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/10/1982	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x5	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/10/1982	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x2	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/10/1982	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	0x2	Caldense			Minas Gerais Relegation Tournament
27/10/1982	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Tupi				Minas Gerais Relegation Tournament
07/11/1982	Itabira-MG		Democrata	0x0	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Relegation Tournament
10/11/1982	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Relegation Tournament
14/11/1982	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	1x0	Tupi				Minas Gerais Relegation Tournament
21/11/1982	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Caldense			Minas Gerais Relegation Tournament

06/03/1983	Gov.Valadares-MG	Democrata	0x1	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais "Incentivo" Tournament
10/03/1983	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x3	América-MG			Friendly
13/03/1983	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais "Incentivo" Tournament
19/03/1983	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais "Incentivo" Tournament
27/03/1983	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	1x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais "Incentivo" Tournament
04/04/1983	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais "Incentivo" Tournament
10/04/1983	Itabira-MG		Democrata	1x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais "Incentivo" Tournament
14/04/1983	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Cruzeiro			Friendly
01/05/1983	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais "Incentivo" Tournament
08/05/1983	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	0x2	Caldense			Minas Gerais "Incentivo" Tournament
22/05/1983	Gov.Valadares-MG	Democrata	1x1	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais "Incentivo" Tournament
28/05/1983	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Caldense			Minas Gerais "Incentivo" Tournament
05/06/1983	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Villa Nova			Initium Tournament
12/06/1983	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x3	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/06/1983	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
22/06/1983	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/06/1983	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	0x1	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
03/07/1983	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/07/1983	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	0x0	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/07/1983	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	2x1	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/07/1983	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/07/1983	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x1	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
03/08/1983	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/08/1983	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/08/1983	Gov.Valadares-MG	Democrata	0x0	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/08/1983	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x3	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/08/1983	Itabira-MG		Democrata	1x3	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/08/1983	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/09/1983	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/09/1983	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/09/1983	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	0x1	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/09/1983	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x0	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/09/1983	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	1x1	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/09/1983	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/10/1983	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	1x2	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

04/02/1984	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x1	América-MG			Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
08/02/1984	Itabira-MG		Democrata	1x2	Valeriodoce			Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
12/02/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Villa Nova			Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
14/02/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x1	Valeriodoce			Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
16/02/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	América-MG			Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
19/02/1984	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	3x1	Villa Nova			Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
11/03/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Guarani de Divinópolis		Friendly
21/03/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Bela Vista			Friendly
26/03/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x0	Valeriodoce			Friendly
31/03/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Tiradentes-DF			Friendly
08/04/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x0	América-T. Otoni		Friendly
21/04/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Bela Vista			Friendly
03/06/1984	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/06/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/06/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/06/1984	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	1x2	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/07/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
08/07/1984	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	2x2	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/07/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
22/07/1984	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	0x0	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/07/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/08/1984	Alfenas-MG		Democrata	3x1	Alfenense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/08/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/09/1984	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	1x1	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/09/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x3	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/09/1984	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x0	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/10/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/10/1984	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x3	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/10/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/10/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/10/1984	Itabira-MG		Democrata	1x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/10/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Alfenense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/10/1984	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	0x0	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/11/1984	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	1x0	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/11/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/11/1984	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/11/1984	Gov.Valadares-MG	Democrata	0x1	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/11/1984	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	1x2	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

22/06/1985	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/06/1985	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x3	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/07/1985	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Fabril				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/07/1985	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	0x0	XV de Novembro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/07/1985	Gov.Valadares-MG	Democrata	1x1	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/07/1985	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x2	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/08/1985	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/08/1985	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/08/1985	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/08/1985	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	0x3	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/08/1985	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	0x1	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/08/1985	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/09/1985	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/09/1985	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/10/1985	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/10/1985	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	1x1	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/10/1985	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/10/1985	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	1x1	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/10/1985	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	0x0	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/10/1985	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	0x1	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/10/1985	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/10/1985	Lavras-MG		Democrata	0x1	Fabril				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/10/1985	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	XV de Novembro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
03/11/1985	Itabira-MG		Democrata	0x2	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/11/1985	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/11/1985	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x1	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
		
25/01/1986	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/01/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/02/1986	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	0x0	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/02/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
08/02/1986	Lavras-MG		Democrata	1x2	Fabril				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/02/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Esportivo de Passos		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/02/1986	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	1x1	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/02/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/02/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/02/1986	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	1x2	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/03/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/03/1986	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	1x0	XV de Novembro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/03/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/03/1986	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	0x1	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/03/1986	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x3	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/03/1986	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x2	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/03/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/03/1986	Gov.Valadares-MG	Democrata	0x0	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/03/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/04/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
06/04/1986	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	0x2	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/04/1986	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	1x1	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/04/1986	Pará de Minas-MG	Democrata	2x1	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/04/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Fabril				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/04/1986	Itabira-MG		Democrata	0x2	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/04/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/04/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	XV de Novembro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/05/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/05/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x3	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/05/1986	Passos-MG		Democrata	0x0	Esportivo de Passos		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/09/1986	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	0x1	Tupi				Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
12/10/1986	Itabira-MG		Democrata	0x2	Valeriodoce			Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
19/10/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Valeriodoce			Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
26/10/1986	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	1x0	Villa Nova			Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
02/11/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Tupi				Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
13/11/1986	Passos-MG		Democrata	0x3	Esportivo de Passos		Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
16/11/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Tupi				Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
19/11/1986	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	1x2	Uberaba				Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
23/11/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Caldense			Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
26/11/1986	Itabira-MG		Democrata	1x5	Valeriodoce			Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
30/11/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Esportivo de Passos		Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
03/12/1986	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	1x1	Tupi				Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
07/12/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Uberaba				Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
10/12/1986	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	1x0	Caldense			Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
14/12/1986	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Valeriodoce			Qualify to Brazilian Championship 2nd Level

11/03/1987	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/03/1987	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	0x0	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/03/1987	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
22/03/1987	Andradas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Rio Branco de Andradas		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/03/1987	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	0x1	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/03/1987	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/04/1987	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x1	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/04/1987	Lavras-MG		Democrata	0x0	Fabril				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/04/1987	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/04/1987	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/04/1987	Passos-MG		Democrata	1x2	Esportivo de Passos		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
22/04/1987	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/04/1987	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/04/1987	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x1	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
03/05/1987	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Atlético-TC			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/05/1987	Gov.Valadares-MG	Democrata	0x1	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/05/1987	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Fabril				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/05/1987	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
31/05/1987	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/06/1987	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/06/1987	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Rio Branco de Andradas		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/06/1987	Itabira-MG		Democrata	0x0	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/06/1987	Três Corações-MG	Democrata	2x2	Atlético-TC			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/06/1987	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Esportivo de Passos		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/06/1987	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x3	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/07/1987	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	0x1	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
08/07/1987	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/07/1987	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	0x1	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/07/1987	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	2x2	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/07/1987	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/08/1987	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Villa Nova			Friendly
17/10/1987	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais "Incentivo" Tournament
08/11/1987	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais "Incentivo" Tournament
12/11/1987	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	4x0	Caldense			Minas Gerais "Incentivo" Tournament
15/11/1987	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Caldense			Minas Gerais "Incentivo" Tournament
18/11/1987	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x3	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais "Incentivo" Tournament
22/11/1987	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x4	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais "Incentivo" Tournament

24/01/1988	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Seleção Amadora de Sete Lagoas	Friendly
28/01/1988	Pompéu-MG		Democrata	2x0	Pompéu				Friendly
31/01/1988	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	1x3	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/02/1988	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	0x1	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/02/1988	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x0	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/02/1988	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	0x1	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/02/1988	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x3	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/02/1988	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
06/03/1988	Andradas-MG		Democrata	0x3	Rio Branco de Andradas		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/03/1988	Passos-MG		Democrata	0x0	Esportivo de Passos		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/03/1988	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Sport Juiz de Fora		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/03/1988	Boa Esperança-MG	Democrata	0x1	Minas de Boa Esperança		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/03/1988	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Fabril				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/03/1988	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/03/1988	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
06/04/1988	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/04/1988	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/04/1988	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/04/1988	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x4	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/04/1988	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x0	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/04/1988	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/05/1988	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x0	Minas de Boa Esperança		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/05/1988	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	1x1	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
08/05/1988	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	2x0	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/05/1988	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	5x0	Rio Branco de Andradas		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/05/1988	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	0x0	Sport Juiz de Fora		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
22/05/1988	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/05/1988	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/06/1988	Lavras-MG		Democrata	1x1	Fabril				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/06/1988	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x2	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/06/1988	Itabira-MG		Democrata	1x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/06/1988	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Esportivo de Passos		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/07/1988	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Cruzeiro (B)			Friendly

08/03/1989	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/03/1989	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/03/1989	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x4	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/03/1989	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
22/03/1989	Gov.Valadares-MG	Democrata	1x2	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/03/1989	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	2x1	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/04/1989	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Fabril				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/04/1989	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/04/1989	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/04/1989	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	0x0	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/04/1989	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Esportivo de Passos		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/04/1989	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	1x0	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/04/1989	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Rio Branco de Andradas		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/04/1989	Varginha-MG		Democrata	0x1	Flamengo de Varginha		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
03/05/1989	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/05/1989	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Pouso Alegre			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/05/1989	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x1	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/05/1989	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/05/1989	Andradas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Rio Branco de Andradas		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
31/05/1989	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Esportivo de Passos		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/06/1989	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x7	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/06/1989	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/06/1989	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/06/1989	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/06/1989	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	0x2	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/06/1989	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Rio Branco de Andradas		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/07/1989	Passos-MG		Democrata	1x0	Esportivo de Passos		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/07/1989	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/07/1989	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	0x0	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/07/1989	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x3	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/09/1989	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Valeriodoce			Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
13/09/1989	Rio de Janeiro-RJ	Democrata	0x1	Bangu				Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
17/09/1989	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	América-RJ			Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
23/09/1989	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Tupi				Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
01/10/1989	Araras-SP		Democrata	0x5	União São João			Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
08/10/1989	Itabira-MG		Democrata	1x0	Valeriodoce			Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
11/10/1989	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	1x1	Tupi				Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
14/10/1989	Rio de Janeiro-RJ	Democrata	0x2	América-RJ			Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
22/10/1989	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x2	Bangu				Brazilian Championship 2nd Level
29/10/1989	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x3	União São João			Brazilian Championship 2nd Level

28/01/1990	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	2x1	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
31/01/1990	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
31/01/1990	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	1x2	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/02/1990	Lavras-MG		Democrata	0x2	Fabril				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/02/1990	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Flamengo de Varginha		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/02/1990	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	1x3	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/02/1990	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	1x0	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/02/1990	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/02/1990	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/03/1990	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Pouso Alegre			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/03/1990	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	1x2	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/03/1990	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x1	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/03/1990	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Esportivo de Passos		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/03/1990	Andradas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Rio Branco de Andradas		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/03/1990	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x3	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/03/1990	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Juventus de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/03/1990	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/04/1990	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x1	Paraisense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
08/04/1990	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x0	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/04/1990	S. Seb. do Paraíso-MG	Democrata	0x3	Paraisense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/04/1990	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x2	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/04/1990	Itabira-MG		Democrata	0x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
22/04/1990	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/04/1990	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Rio Branco de Andradas		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/04/1990	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	1x2	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/05/1990	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x3	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
06/05/1990	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	1x2	Juventus de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/05/1990	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/05/1990	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x3	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/05/1990	Pouso Alegre-MG		Democrata	1x2	Pouso Alegre			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/05/1990	Passos-MG		Democrata	0x0	Esportivo de Passos		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/05/1990	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/05/1990	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Fabril				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/05/1990	Varginha-MG		Democrata	1x2	Flamengo de Varginha		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

23/05/1991	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Nacional de Uberaba		Friendly
27/05/1991	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Fabril				Friendly
30/05/1991	Varginha-MG		Democrata	1x2	Flamengo de Varginha		Friendly
21/07/1991	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Villa Nova			Friendly
28/07/1991	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	0x1	Villa Nova			Friendly
04/08/1991	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Ribeiro Junqueira		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/08/1991	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	1x1	Juventus de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/08/1991	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/08/1991	Itabira-MG		Democrata	0x2	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/09/1991	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x2	Flamengo de Varginha		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/09/1991	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Ipiranga			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
08/09/1991	Gov.Valadares-MG	Democrata	1x3	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/09/1991	Leopoldina-MG		Democrata	0x2	Ribeiro Junqueira		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
21/09/1991	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Juventus de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/09/1991	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x2	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/10/1991	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/10/1991	Varginha-MG		Democrata	0x2	Flamengo de Varginha		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/10/1991	Manhuaçú-MG		Democrata	1x1	Ipiranga			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/10/1991	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
03/11/1991	S. Seb.do Paraíso-MG	Democrata	0x1	Paraisense			Minas Gerais Relegation Tournament
10/11/1991	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x3	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Relegation Tournament
13/11/1991	Pouso Alegre-MG		Democrata	1x1	Pouso Alegre			Minas Gerais Relegation Tournament
17/11/1991	Lavras-MG		Democrata	0x0	Fabril				Minas Gerais Relegation Tournament
21/11/1991	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Relegation Tournament
24/11/1991	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Paraisense			Minas Gerais Relegation Tournament
01/12/1991	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	0x0	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Relegation Tournament
04/12/1991	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Pouso Alegre			Minas Gerais Relegation Tournament
08/12/1991	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Fabril				Minas Gerais Relegation Tournament
12/12/1991	Itabira-MG		Democrata	0x2	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Relegation Tournament

29/03/1992	Manhuaçú-MG		Democrata	0x1	Ipiranga			Minas Gerais Supercup
05/04/1992	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x2	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Supercup
08/04/1992	Itabira-MG		Democrata	0x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Supercup
12/04/1992	Gov.Valadares-MG	Democrata	0x1	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Supercup
19/04/1992	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x0	Tupi				Minas Gerais Supercup
21/04/1992	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Ipiranga			Minas Gerais Supercup
26/04/1992	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	1x2	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Supercup
01/05/1992	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Supercup
03/05/1992	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Supercup
10/05/1992	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	0x2	Tupi				Minas Gerais Supercup
24/05/1992	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	0x2	Tupi				Minas Gerais Supercup
31/05/1992	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Supercup
14/06/1992	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Tupi				Minas Gerais Supercup
21/06/1992	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	2x2	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Supercup
02/08/1992	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/08/1992	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	2x2	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/08/1992	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/08/1992	Manhuaçú-MG		Democrata	1x0	Ipiranga			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/08/1992	Itabira-MG		Democrata	1x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
06/09/1992	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	2x1	Juventus de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/09/1992	Gov.Valadares-MG	Democrata	1x1	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/09/1992	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/09/1992	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x4	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/10/1992	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/10/1992	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Ipiranga			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/10/1992	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/10/1992	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Juventus de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/10/1992	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	1x1	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/11/1992	Três Pontas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Trespontano			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/11/1992	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x4	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/11/1992	Araxá-MG		Democrata	1x1	Araxá				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/11/1992	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Araxá				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/11/1992	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Trespontano			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
03/12/1992	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

07/02/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/02/1993	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	2x2	Juventus de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/02/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/02/1993	Manhuaçú-MG		Democrata	1x3	Ipiranga			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/02/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
07/03/1993	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	2x3	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/03/1993	Itabira-MG		Democrata	3x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
14/03/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Juventus de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/03/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x0	Ipiranga			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/03/1993	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	2x1	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/03/1993	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x4	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/04/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Ipiranga			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/04/1993	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x2	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/04/1993	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	0x2	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/04/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/05/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Araxá				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/05/1993	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	0x3	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/05/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/05/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/05/1993	Manhuaçú-MG		Democrata	0x2	Ipiranga			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/05/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/05/1993	Araxá-MG		Democrata	3x4	Araxá				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/07/1993	Itabira-MG		Democrata	0x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Supercup
24/07/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Supercup
01/08/1993	Patos de Minas-MG	Democrata	0x1	URT				Minas Gerais Supercup
08/08/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Alfenense			Minas Gerais Supercup
15/08/1993	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	0x1	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Supercup
22/08/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Caldense			Minas Gerais Supercup
29/08/1993	Três Corações-MG	Democrata	0x1	Atlético-TC			Minas Gerais Supercup
05/09/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Patrocinense			Minas Gerais Supercup
12/09/1993	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	0x0	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Supercup
19/09/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Supercup
26/09/1993	Araxá-MG		Democrata	0x1	Araxá				Minas Gerais Supercup
03/10/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Mamoré				Minas Gerais Supercup
10/10/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Supercup
12/10/1993	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	1x2	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Supercup
17/10/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	URT				Minas Gerais Supercup
24/10/1993	Alfenas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Alfenense			Minas Gerais Supercup
31/10/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Supercup
02/11/1993	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	1x1	Caldense			Minas Gerais Supercup
07/11/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Atlético-TC			Minas Gerais Supercup
14/11/1993	Patrocínio-MG		Democrata	1x1	Patrocinense			Minas Gerais Supercup
28/11/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Supercup
01/12/1993	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	1x1	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Supercup
05/12/1993	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Araxá				Minas Gerais Supercup
12/12/1993	Patos de Minas-MG	Democrata	0x2	Mamoré				Minas Gerais Supercup

20/02/1994	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	1x3	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Supercup
27/02/1994	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x0	URT				Minas Gerais Supercup
06/03/1994	Unaí-MG			Democrata	1x0	Unaí				Minas Gerais Supercup
13/03/1994	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Araxá				Minas Gerais Supercup
20/03/1994	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	1x0	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Supercup
27/03/1994	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Araguari			Minas Gerais Supercup
10/04/1994	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Supercup
17/04/1994	Patos de Minas-MG	Democrata	0x0	URT				Minas Gerais Supercup
21/04/1994	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Unaí				Minas Gerais Supercup
24/04/1994	Araxá-MG		Democrata	1x1	Araxá				Minas Gerais Supercup
01/05/1994	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Supercup
08/05/1994	Araguari-MG		Democrata	0x0	Araguari			Minas Gerais Supercup

05/02/1995	Itabira-MG		Democrata	0x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/02/1995	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x3	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/02/1995	Patos de Minas-MG	Democrata	0x0	URT				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/02/1995	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/03/1995	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	1x1	Tupi-Manchester			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
08/03/1995	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x3	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/03/1995	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x1	Rio Branco de Andradas		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/03/1995	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
22/03/1995	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/03/1995	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	2x0	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
02/04/1995	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x3	Mamoré				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/04/1995	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/04/1995	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x3	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/04/1995	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	URT				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/04/1995	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
22/04/1995	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Tupi-Manchester			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/05/1995	Andradas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Rio Branco de Andradas		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/05/1995	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	1x1	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/05/1995	Gov.Valadares-MG	Democrata	0x0	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/05/1995	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
27/05/1995	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
31/05/1995	Patos de Minas-MG	Democrata	1x2	Mamoré				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

13/08/1999	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	0x3	Villa Nova			Friendly
29/08/1999	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Ateneu				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
05/09/1999	Patrocínio-MG		Democrata	1x1	Patrocinense			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
19/09/1999	Montes Claros-MG	Democrata	1x3	Ateneu				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
26/09/1999	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Patrocinense			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level

13/09/2003	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Unit				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
28/09/2003	Pirapora-MG		Democrata	0x2	Pirapora			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
12/10/2003	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	0x0	Unit				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
18/10/2003	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Pirapora			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
26/10/2003	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Guarani de Pouso Alegre		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
02/11/2003	Pouso Alegre-MG		Democrata	0x0	Guarani de Pouso Alegre		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
09/11/2003	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x0	Nacional de Muriaé		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
16/11/2003	Muriaé-MG		Democrata	1x1	Nacional de Muriaé		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
23/11/2003	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	1x4	Unit				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
30/11/2003	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x4	Unit				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level

19/04/2004	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	2x1	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
25/04/2004	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
02/05/2004	Ituiutaba-MG		Democrata	0x1	Ituiutaba			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
09/05/2004	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x0	Unit				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
23/05/2004	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Nacional de Uberaba		Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
31/05/2004	Gov.Valadares-MG	Democrata	0x0	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
06/06/2004	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Ituiutaba			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
13/06/2004	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	0x0	Unit				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
27/06/2004	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	União Araxá			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
05/07/2004	Gov.Valadares-MG	Democrata	1x1	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
18/07/2004	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	0x0	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
25/07/2004	Ituiutaba-MG		Democrata	0x1	Ituiutaba			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
01/08/2004	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Ituiutaba			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
08/08/2004	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	5x0	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
21/08/2004	Araxá-MG		Democrata	0x0	União Araxá			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
29/08/2004	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level

23/01/2005	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
29/01/2005	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x2	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/02/2005	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Mamoré				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/02/2005	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x4	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/02/2005	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	URT				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
20/02/2005	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Ituiutaba			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/02/2005	Itabira-MG		Democrata	0x0	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
26/02/2005	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	1x2	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
06/03/2005	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
13/03/2005	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Ipatinga			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/03/2005	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	0x1	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/09/2005	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	América-T. Otoni		Minas Gerais Cup
15/09/2005	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Ideal-SL			Minas Gerais Cup
25/09/2005	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Cup
02/10/2005	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x0	América-MG			Minas Gerais Cup
12/10/2005	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Ideal-SL			Minas Gerais Cup
19/10/2005	Teófilo Otoni-MG	Democrata	1x0	América-T. Otoni		Minas Gerais Cup
20/10/2005	Varginha-MG		Democrata	1x0	Varginha			Minas Gerais Cup
23/10/2005	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Varginha			Minas Gerais Cup
27/10/2005	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	0x1	Caldense			Minas Gerais Cup
30/10/2005	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Caldense			Minas Gerais Cup

12/01/2006	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	2x2	Villa Nova			Friendly
15/01/2006	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Cruzeiro			Initium Tournament
15/01/2006	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	1x1	Ipatinga			Initium Tournament
15/01/2006	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x0	Guarani de Divinópolis		Initium Tournament
22/01/2006	Patos de Minas-MG	Democrata	2x2	URT				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/01/2006	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x0	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
01/02/2006	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x5	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/02/2006	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
08/02/2006	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	4x1	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/02/2006	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	4x2	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
15/02/2006	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
19/02/2006	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/02/2006	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	1x2	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
05/03/2006	Ipatinga-MG		Democrata	0x1	Ipatinga			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/03/2006	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x2	Ituiutaba			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
03/09/2006	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	América-MG			Minas Gerais Cup
07/09/2006	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	0x1	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Cup
10/09/2006	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Caldense			Minas Gerais Cup
18/09/2006	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	3x0	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Cup
24/09/2006	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	2x2	Unitri				Minas Gerais Cup
27/09/2006	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x2	Tupi				Minas Gerais Cup
04/10/2006	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	1x1	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Cup
08/10/2006	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Cup
12/10/2006	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	1x2	Tupi				Minas Gerais Cup
15/10/2006	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Unitri				Minas Gerais Cup
22/10/2006	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Cup
30/10/2006	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	1x1	Caldense			Minas Gerais Cup
02/11/2006	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Cup
05/11/2006	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x4	América-MG			Minas Gerais Cup

21/01/2007	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Ipatinga			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/01/2007	Gov.Valadares-MG	Democrata	0x1	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/02/2007	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/02/2007	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/02/2007	Andradas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Rio Branco de Andradas		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
04/03/2007	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x0	Ituiutaba			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
11/03/2007	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x3	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
18/03/2007	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
25/03/2007	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	1x0	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
31/03/2007	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x3	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
08/04/2007	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x2	América-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
12/08/2007	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Tupi				Minas Gerais Cup
18/08/2007	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	2x4	América-MG			Minas Gerais Cup
26/08/2007	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Cup
01/09/2007	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	2x3	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Cup
09/09/2007	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Ituiutaba			Minas Gerais Cup
16/09/2007	Ituiutaba-MG		Democrata	0x0	Ituiutaba			Minas Gerais Cup
23/09/2007	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Cup
30/09/2007	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	0x2	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Cup
07/10/2007	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x4	América-MG			Minas Gerais Cup
14/10/2007	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	0x4	Tupi				Minas Gerais Cup

27/01/2008	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Atlético-MG			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/01/2008	Ipatinga-MG		Democrata	3x4	Ipatinga			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
10/02/2008	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	0x3	Cruzeiro			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
17/02/2008	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
24/02/2008	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x1	Social de Cel Fabriciano	Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
28/02/2008	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	2x5	Villa Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
09/03/2008	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x3	Rio Branco de Andradas		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
16/03/2008	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	1x2	Tupi				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
23/03/2008	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	1x2	Guarani de Divinópolis		Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
30/03/2008	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x3	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level
06/04/2008	Ituiutaba-MG		Democrata	1x2	Ituiutaba			Minas Gerais Championship 1st Level

11/01/2009	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Guarani de Divinópolis		Friendly
15/01/2009	Divinópolis-MG		Democrata	0x1	Guarani de Divinópolis		Friendly
01/02/2009	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Valeriodoce			Friendly
11/02/2009	Montes Claros-MG	Democrata	1x2	Funorte				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
15/02/2009	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Formiga				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
18/02/2009	Itabira-MG		Democrata	2x3	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
21/02/2009	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x4	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
26/02/2009	Itaúna-MG		Democrata	0x1	Itaúna				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
01/03/2009	Ipatinga-MG		Democrata	0x1	Ideal de Ipatinga		Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
04/03/2009	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x3	Ipatinga			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
08/03/2009	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	URT				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
11/03/2009	Araxá-MG		Democrata	1x1	Araxá				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
15/03/2009	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	1x1	Poços de Caldas			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
18/03/2009	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x1	América-T. Otoni		Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
22/03/2009	Teófilo Otoni-MG	Democrata	0x1	América-T. Otoni		Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
25/03/2009	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x3	Poços de Caldas			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
29/03/2009	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Araxá				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
01/04/2009	Patos de Minas-MG	Democrata	0x3	URT				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
05/04/2009	Ipatinga-MG		Democrata	1x2	Ipatinga			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
08/04/2009	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x2	Ideal de Ipatinga		Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
12/04/2009	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Itaúna				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
15/04/2009	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	0x2	Caldense			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
19/04/2009	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Valeriodoce			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
22/04/2009	Formiga-MG		Democrata	2x6	Formiga				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
26/04/2009	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Funorte				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level

21/04/2010	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Bela Vista			Friendly
03/08/2010	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Villa Nova			Friendly
15/08/2010	Ipatinga-MG		Democrata	1x1	Ideal de Ipatinga		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
23/08/2010	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x0	Arsenal de Formiga		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
25/08/2010	Nova Serrana-MG		Democrata	2x1	Nacional Esporte		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
29/08/2010	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Sport Juiz de Fora		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
09/09/2010	Belo Horizonte-MG	Democrata	3x1	Venda Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
13/09/2010	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Coimbra				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
18/09/2010	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	1x1	Coimbra				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
27/09/2010	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	5x1	Venda Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
07/10/2010	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Nacional Esporte		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
10/10/2010	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	0x2	Sport Juiz de Fora		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
17/10/2010	Formiga-MG		Democrata	2x1	Arsenal de Formiga		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
22/10/2010	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	Ideal de Ipatinga		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
01/11/2010	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Varginha			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
04/11/2010	Nova Serrana-MG		Democrata	1x3	Nacional Esporte		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
05/11/2010	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	5x3	Fluminense de Araguari		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
11/11/2010	Patrocínio-MG		Democrata	1x2	Patrocinense			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
15/11/2010	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x1	Sport Juiz de Fora		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
21/11/2010	Juiz de Fora-MG		Democrata	0x1	Sport Juiz de Fora		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
24/11/2010	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Patrocinense			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
28/11/2010	Araguari-MG		Democrata	2x3	Fluminense de Araguari		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
01/12/2010	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x2	Nacional Esporte		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
05/12/2010	Varginha-MG		Democrata	1x5	Varginha			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level

10/08/2011	Santa Luzia-MG		Democrata	1x2	União Luziense			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
14/08/2011	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Contagem			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
29/08/2011	Santa Luzia-MG		Democrata	5x0	Arsenal de Santa Luzia		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
05/09/2011	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Betim				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
08/09/2011	Betim-MG		Democrata	4x1	Betim				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
12/09/2011	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	5x0	Arsenal de Santa Luzia		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
25/09/2011	Santa Luzia-MG		Democrata	0x1	Contagem			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
02/10/2011	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x1	União Luziense			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
09/10/2011	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x3	Social de Cel Fabriciano	Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
12/10/2011	Araxá-MG		Democrata	1x3	Araxá				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
17/10/2011	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x0	Contagem			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
23/10/2011	Santa Luzia-MG		Democrata	1x0	Contagem			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
30/10/2011	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x2	Araxá				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
02/11/2011	Coronel Fabriciano-MG	Democrata	0x3	Social de Cel Fabriciano	Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level

05/08/2012	Pompéu-MG		Democrata	0x0	Atlético Pompeano		Friendly
12/08/2012	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	6x0	Soccer Trainning/BH		Friendly
25/08/2012	Santa Luzia-MG		Democrata	3x0	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
29/08/2012	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x1	Minas de Sete Lagoas		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
02/09/2012	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Contagem			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
09/09/2012	Santa Luzia-MG		Democrata	3x0	Contagem			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
12/09/2012	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Minas de Sete Lagoas		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
16/09/2012	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x2	Siderúrgica			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
11/10/2012	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	1x1	Coimbra				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
14/10/2012	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	União Luziense			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
21/10/2012	Ituiutaba-MG		Democrata	1x1	Ituiutabana			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
27/10/2012	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Ituiutabana			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
30/10/2012	Santa Luzia-MG		Democrata	1x0	União Luziense			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
04/11/2012	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x1	Coimbra				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
11/11/2012	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Guaxupé				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
15/11/2012	Guaxupé-MG		Democrata	1x1	Guaxupé				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
26/12/2012	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x2	Minas de Sete Lagoas		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
29/12/2012	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Minas de Sete Lagoas		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level

26/01/2013	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x4	América-MG			Friendly
17/02/2013	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
23/02/2013	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	1x1	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
27/02/2013	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x0	URT				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
04/03/2013	Patrocínio-MG		Democrata	1x4	Patrocinense			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
09/03/2013	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	3x4	Mamoré				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
18/03/2013	Patos de Minas-MG	Democrata	0x0	Mamoré				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
23/03/2013	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Patrocinense			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
27/03/2013	Patos de Minas-MG	Democrata	0x2	URT				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
31/03/2013	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x3	Uberlândia			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
07/04/2013	Uberaba-MG		Democrata	0x1	Uberaba				Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level

02/02/2014	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x1	América-T. Otoni		Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
05/02/2014	Ipatinga-MG		Democrata	0x1	Betim-Ipatinga			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
09/02/2014	Três Corações-MG	Democrata	0x2	Tricordiano			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
12/02/2014	Sete Lagoas-MG		emocrata	1x3	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
15/02/2014	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	2x3	Social de Cel Fabriciano	Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
19/02/2014	Coronel Fabriciano-MG	Democrata	0x1	Social de Cel Fabriciano	Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
23/02/2014	Gov.Valadares-MG	Democrata	0x1	Democrata-GV			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
26/02/2014	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x2	Tricordiano			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
01/03/2014	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	5x0	Betim-Ipatinga			Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level
09/03/2014	Teófilo Otoni-MG	Democrata	1x1	América-T. Otoni		Minas Gerais Championship 2nd Level

26/07/2015	São João del Rei-MG	Democrata	0x1	Figueirense-SJDR		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
02/08/2015	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x0	Arsenal de Santa Luzia		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
09/08/2015	Formiga-MG		Democrata	1x1	Formiga				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
15/08/2015	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Betinense			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
22/08/2015	Nova Serrana-MG		Democrata	3x3	Betinense			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
30/08/2015	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x1	Formiga				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
05/09/2015	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	8x0	Arsenal de Santa Luzia		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
13/09/2015	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	1x4	Figueirense-SJDR		Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level

01/06/2017	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	0x0	Seleção de Paraopeba		Friendly
17/06/2017	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	4x1	Betim				Friendly
01/07/2017	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	8x1	Ajaks-BH			Friendly
12/08/2017	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata 	 x	Coimbra				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
16/08/2017	Ouro Branco-MG		Democrata	 x	Bétis				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
19/08/2017	Ipatinga-MG		Democrata	 x	Ipatinga			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
26/08/2017	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	 x	Inter de Minas			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
06/09/2017	Poços de Caldas-MG	Democrata	 x	Poços de Caldas			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
09/09/2017	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	 x	Atlético-MG (B)			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
16/09/2017	Santa Luzia-MG		Democrata	 x	União Luziense			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
23/09/2017	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	 x	Ponte Nova			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
27/09/2017	Nova Lima-MG		Democrata	 x	Coimbra				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
30/09/2017	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	 x	Bétis				Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
07/10/2017	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	 x	Ipatinga			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
14/10/2017	Uberlândia-MG		Democrata	 x	Inter de Minas			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
21/10/2017	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	 x	Poços de Caldas			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level
28/10/2017	Sete Lagoas-MG		Democrata	 x	Atlético-MG (B)			Minas Gerais Championship 3rd Level


************************************************************************************************************************************
Statistics:

Total Matches:	 1,349
Wins:		   437
Draws:		   396
Lost:		   506
Goals F:	 1,629
Goals A:	 1,767
Unknown scorers:    10


About this document

Sources: Hemeroteca de Belo Horizonte, Hemeroteca BN, Coleção Linhares UFMG, Almanaque do América (Carlos Paiva), Almanaque do Leão do Bomfim (Wagner Augusto), O Canto do Galo, RSSSF Brasil

Special Thanks to: Carlos Paiva (América) and Wagner Augusto (Villa Nova)

Prepared and maintained by Claudio Freati for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation and RSSSF Brazil.

Author: Claudio Freati (claudiofreati@yahoo.com.br).
Last updated: 03 Jul 2017.

(C) Copyright Claudio Freati, RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil 2014-2017.
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.