SELEÇÃO BRASILEIRA SUB-17 FEMININA (WOMENS' U-17 BRAZILIAN NATIONAL TEAM) 2008-2018

[1] Campeonato Sul-Americano 2008 (Chile)

Elenco:
 1. EDUARDA Duarte Moreira             goleira           Pelotas
 2. EDILENE de França Santos           lateral-direita   Esperança
 3. JULIANA Aparecida Paulino CARDOZO  zagueira          Saad
 4. TUANI Lemos Ramos                  zagueira          Internacional
 5. BRUNA Emilia Teixeira Santos       meia              Atlético (MG)
 6. RAFAELLE Leone Carvalho Souza      lateral-esquerda  São Francisco do Conde
 7. THAYNARA de Araújo Lima            zagueira          Esperança
 8. FABIANA Lima Ferreira              meia              Cepe Caxias
 9. RAQUEL Fernandes dos Santos        atacante          Atlético (MG)
10. Beatriz Zaneratto João "BIA"       meia              Ferroviária
11. FRANCIELE Carla Bonfanti           atacante          G. Jaguariuna
12. ALINE Camila Bossa                 goleira           Mixto
13. AMANDA Mariane Thomazel            atacante          Internacional
14. FERNANDA Yassim                    zagueira          Vila Fanny
15. MICHELE Brito de Almeida           meia              Cepe Caxias
16. ADRIANA Rodrigues                  meia              Clear Water (EUA)
17. INGRID Carolina Frisanco           meia              Juventus
18. MAYARA Belo Foscarini              atacante          Juventude
19. KETLEN Wiggers                     atacante          Santos
20. Thais Duarte Guedes "THAISINHA"    meia              Juventus

Técnico: MARCOS GASPAR Ginefra Moreira

Jogos:
Primeira Fase
(001) 13-01-2008 Brasil 1-0 Uruguai
(002) 15-01-2008 Brasil 3-2 Venezuela
(003) 20-01-2008 Brasil 5-1 Paraguai
(004) 23-01-2008 Brasil 3-0 Peru
Quadrangular Final
(005) 26-01-2008 Brasil 3-1 Colômbia
(006) 28-01-2008 Brasil 1-4 Paraguai
(007) 30-01-2008 Brasil 4-2 Argentina

Brasil vice-campeão
Brasil classificado para o Campeonato Mundial 2008


[2] Campeonato Mundial 2008 (Nova Zelândia) Elenco: 1. ALINE Camila Bossa goleira Mixto 2. THATIANE Aparecida Gonzaga zagueira Avaí 3. THAYNARA de Araújo Lima zagueira USS/Vassouras 4. TUANI Lemos Ramos zagueira sem clube 5. BRUNA Emília Teixeira Santos meia Atlético Mineiro 6. RAFAELLE Leone Carvalho Souza zagueira São Francisco 7. Thais Duarte Guedes "THAISINHA" meia Juventus 8. RAFAELA Valente BARONI de Barros atacante Tigres do Brasil 9. RAQUEL Fernandes dos Santos atacante Atlético Mineiro 10. Beatriz Zaneratto João "BIA" meia Ferroviária 11. FRANCIELE Carla Bonfanti atacante AJA Jaguariúna 12. EDUARDA Duarte Moreira goleira Pelotas 13. CARINE Maria Bosetti zagueira A.E. Kindermann 14. FERNANDA Yassim zagueira Vila Fanny 15. JULIANA Aparecida Paulino CARDOZO zagueira Saad 16. TAIANA Almeida Silva meia São Francisco do Conde 17. KETLEN Wiggers atacante Santos 18. JULIANA Ferreira meia Team Chicago Brasil 19. RAFAELA Dal'Maz atacante Vila Fanny 20. ANA CAROLINE Nogueira Correa atacante Cepe Caxias 21. DANIELE Neuhaus Turnes goleira Guarani/Scorpions Técnico: MARCOS GASPAR Ginefra Moreira Jogos: Primeira Fase (008) 30-10-2008 Brasil 0-3 Inglaterra (009) 02-11-2008 Brasil 1-2 Coréia do Sul (010) 05-11-2008 Brasil 2-2 Nigéria Brasil eliminado na primeira fase
[3] Campeonato Sul-Americano 2010 (Brasil) Elenco: 1. DANIELE Neuhaus Turnes goleira CBF 2. TAINARA da Silva Nery zagueira Internacional de Campo Largo 3. INGRID Carolina Frisanco zagueira Juventus 4. LILIAN Câmara de Souza zagueira Campo Grande 5. LUCIMARA Aparecida de Souza Andrade meia Itumirim 6. JUCINARA Thais Soares Paz zagueira Porto Alegre 7. BIANCA Mariante Braga meia Porto Alegre 8. Andressa Cavalari Machry "ANDRESSINHA" meia Pelotas 9. PAULA Naira Rubio Vicenzo atacante CBF 10. Beatriz Zaneratto João "BIA" meia Ferroviária 11. Thais Duarte Guedes "THAISINHA" meia Santos 12. Letícia Izidoro Lima da Silva "LELÊ" goleira América (RJ) 13. DÉBORA Santana da Silva atacante Sport Recife 14. CAROLINE Gonsales Schramm zagueira Coritiba 15. ROBERTA Schroeder zagueira CBF 16. RAYANE Cristine dos Santos Melo Machado meia América (RJ) 17. LUANA Bertolucci Paixão meia Corinthians 18. JULLIA FIORESE Hanstenreiter atacante CBF 19. GLÁUCIA Suelen Silva Cristiano atacante São Bernardo 20. NATHALYA Thays Martins Vieira de Carvalho goleira Team Chicago Brasil Técnico: EDVALDO José ERLACHER Jogos: Primeira Fase (011) 31-01-2010 Brasil 3-0 Bolívia (012) 02-02-2010 Brasil 15-0 Equador (013) 04-02-2010 Brasil 5-1 Paraguai (014) 06-02-2010 Brasil 5-0 Peru Semifinal (015) 09-02-2010 Brasil 6-2 Venezuela Final (016) 11-02-2010 Brasil 7-0 Chile Brasil campeão Brasil classificado para o Campeonato Mundial 2010
[4] Campeonato Mundial 2010 (Trinidad-Tobago) Elenco: 1. DANIELE Neuhaus Turnes goleira Foz do Iguaçu 2. TAINARA da Silva Nery zagueira CBF 3. INGRID Carolina Frisanco zagueira Juventus 4. CAROLINE Gonsales Schramm zagueira Coritiba 5. LUCIMARA Aparecida de Souza Andrade meia Itumirim 6. ROBERTA Schroeder zagueira CBF 7. BENICIA Ferreira Oliveira meia Kindermann 8. Andressa Cavalari Machry "ANDRESSINHA" meia Kindermann 9. PAULA Naira Rubio Vicenzo atacante Santos 10. BEatriz Zaneratto João "BIA" meia Santos 11. Thais Duarte Guedes "THAISINHA" meia Santos 12. Letícia Izidoro Lima da Silva "LELÊ" goleira Kindermann 13. LILIAN Câmara de Souza zagueira Campo Grande 14. RAYANE Cristine dos Santos Melo Machado zagueira Kindermann 15. GLAUCIA Suelen Silva Cristiano atacante São Bernardo 16. JUCINARA Thais Soares Paz zagueira Foz do Iguaçu 17. BIANCA Mariante Braga meia Porto Alegre 18. NAOMI Georgia Laurindo Tomas meia Juventus 19. TATIANE de Oliveira Nepomuceno atacante CBF 20. LUANA Bertolucci Paixão meia São Caetano 21. NICOLE Nascimento de Medeiros goleira Team Chicago Brasil Técnico: EDVALDO ERLACHER Jogos: Primeira Fase (017) 06-09-2010 Brasil 2-1 Irlanda (018) 09-09-2010 Brasil 0-1 Gana (019) 13-09-2010 Brasil 2-0 Canadá Quarta de Final (020) 17-09-2010 Brasil 1-2 Espanha Brasil eliminado nas quartas de finais
[5] Campeonato Sul-Americano 2012 (Chile) Elenco: 1. NICOLE Nascimento de Medeiros goleira Botafogo 2. JACKELLINE da Silva Ferreira lateral-direita Centro Olímpico 3. CAROLINE dos Santos GOMES zagueira Porto Alegre 4. THAYNARA da Conceição Ferraz zagueira Vasco 5. NAOMI Geórgia Laurindo Tomás zagueira São Bernardo 6. LETÍCIA SILVA de Albuquerque lateral-esquerda Juventude/Rio Preto 7. GABRIELLY Salgado Soares meia Vasco 8. Djenifer Becker “DJENI” meia Kindermann 9. Byanca Beatriz Alves de Araújo “BYANCA BRASIL” atacante Bangu 10. Andressa Cavalari Machry "ANDRESSINHA" atacante Kindermann 11. CHAIANE Locatelli meia Kindermann 12. TAINÁ Suelen Borges de Oliveira goleira América-RJ 13. ANA Clara VALE Lopes goleira Vasco 14. KETHLEN Susan da Silva Estraich zagueira sem clube 15. JULIA Bianchi lateral-direira Kindermann 16. NATANE Locatelli lateral-esquerda Kindermann 17. KEILA de Carvalho meia São José 18. MAYARA Andréia Vaz Moreira meia ESMAC 19. MAXINNY Lúcia Pereira Damasceno meia Búzios 20. BRENA Carolina Vianna de Oliveira meia Vasco Técnico: EDVALDO José ERLACHER Jogos: Primeira Fase (021) 09-03-2012 Brasil 7-0 Paraguai (022) 13-03-2012 Brasil 3-0 Venezuela (023) 15-03-2012 Brasil 5-1 Colômbia (024) 17-03-2012 Brasil 9-0 Chile Quadrangular Final (025) 21-03-2012 Brasil 5-1 Argentina (026) 23-03-2012 Brasil 3-1 Colômbia (027) 25-03-2012 Brasil 1-0 Uruguai Brasil campeão Brasil classificado para o Campeonato Mundial 2012
[6] Campeonato Mundial 2012 (Azerbaijão) Elenco: 1. NICOLE Nascimento de Medeiros goleira Botafogo 2. JULIA Bianchi zagueira Kindermann 3. ANDRESSA dos Santos SOARES meia Assaí 4. CAROLINE dos Santos GOMES zagueira Porto Alegre 5. CAMILA Adriana Rodrigues meia São José 6. LETICIA SILVA de Albuquerque zagueira Kindermann 7. MAYARA Andreia Vaz Moreira meia ESMAC 8. Djenifer Becker "DJENI" meia Kindermann 9. Byanca Beatriz Alves de Araújo "BYANCA BRASIL" atacante Vasco da Gama 10. Andressa Cavalari Machry "ANDRESSINHA" meia Kindermann 11. GABRIELLY Salgado Soares meia Vasco da Gama 12. TAINA Suelen Borges de Oliveira goleira Centro Olímpico 13. MONICA Bohm zagueira Kindermann 14. MAXINNY Lucia Pereira Damasceno atacante Búzios 15. CHAIANE Locatelli meia Kindermann 16. NATANE Locatelli zagueira Kindermann 17. ANA Clara VALE Lopes zagueira Vasco da Gama 18. GABRIELLE Jordão Portilho atacante Kindermann 19. JENYFFER Nascimento de Oliveira atacante Vitória de Santo Antão 20. BRENA Carolina Vianna de Oliveira meia Vasco da Gama 21. ANA BEATRIZ Paredes Ribeiro goleira Vasco da Gama Técnico: EDVALDO ERLACHER Jogos: Primeira Fase (028) 23-09-2012 Brasil 0-5 Japão (029) 26-09-2012 Brasil 1-0 México (030) 30-09-2012 Brasil 4-3 Nova Zelândia Quarta de Final (031) 05-09-2012 Brasil 1-2 Alemanha Brasil eliminado nas quartas de finais
[5] Campeonato Sul-Americano 2013 (Paraguai) Elenco: 1. LORENA da Silva Leite goleira Centro Olímpico 2. FABIANA Thalyta de Andrade Lima lateral Coritiba 3. Ariane Cabrera "ARI" zagueira Pelotas 4. AMANDA Telles dos Santos zagueira CBF 5. LETÍCIA Henrique SEABRA meia Centro Olímpico 6. KATIELLE Cauana Ribero Aguilera atacante Foz Cataratas 7. VANESSA Vieira Machado atacante Aliança 8. JULIA Bianchi zagueira Kindermann 9. VICTORIA Kristine Albuquerque de Miranda atacante Rondonópolis 10. Gabriela Nunes da Silva "GABI NUNES" meia Centro Olímpico 11. LORRAYNE Macedo Silva meia Clube Jaó 12. CARLA MARIA da Silva goleira Centro Olímpico 13. ELLEN Nogueira Pereira meia CBF 14. GIOVANA Maia Ferreira Cruz zagueira Centro Olímpico 15. ANA VITÓRIA Angélica Kliemashewsk de Araújo atacante CBF 16. PALOMA Nair Araújo Moreira de Lemos meia Centro Olímpico 17. Karolainy Farias da Costa "KAROL" meia Botafogo 18. Marie Eduarda Cabral "DUDA" lateral CBF 19. BRUNA Lohanny Borges de Freitas zagueira Aliança 20. THAMYRIS Lima da Silva atacante CBF 21. MARJORIE Castro Boilesen atacante Centro Olímpico 22. QUEZIA Brunatti Proença goleira Assaí Técnico: EMILY Alves LIMA Jogos: Primeira Fase (032) 13-09-2013 Brasil 0-1 Colômbia (033) 15-09-2013 Brasil 4-2 Uruguai (034) 17-09-2013 Brasil 1-1 Venezuela (035) 21-09-2013 Brasil 2-0 Equador Brasil eliminado na primeira fase
[6] Campeonato Sul-Americano 2016 (Venezuela) Elenco: 1. NICOLE RAMOS goleira Vasto Verde (SC) 2. ISABELLA de Almeida Fernandes zagueira Valinhos (SP) 3. CAMILA Silva Soares zagueira Valinhos (SP) 4. SABRINA Ramos Camatta zagueira Tiger-Luso Brasileiro (SP) 5. ANGELINA Alonso Constantino meia Vasco (RJ) 6. RAYANE Oliveira de Souza zagueira Vasco (RJ) 7. ANA VITÓRIA Angélica Kliemashewsk de Araújo meia Rondonópolis (MT) 8. ISABELA Alvares da Silva meia Ceilândia (DF) 9. NYCOLE RAYSLA Silva Sobrinho atacante Ceilândia (DF) 10. MICAELLY Brazil dos Santos meia CBD 11. KEROLIN Nicoli Israel Ferraz atacante Valinhos (SP) 12. STEFANE Pereira Rosa goleira Team Chicago Brasil (RJ) 13. ANDRESSA Pereira Rosa zagueira Team Chicago Brasil (RJ) 14. THAIS Regina da Silva zagueira Vitória das Tabocas (PE) 15. RAYANE da Silva ARRUDA meia Vasco (RJ) 16. PALOMA Nair Araújo Moreira de Lemos zagueira Centro Olímpico (SP) 17. KARLA Karolina Alves Machado meia Foz Cataratas (PR) 18. BIANCA Caetano Ferrara meia San Diego Surf (EUA) 19. JAQUELINE Ribeiro dos Santos Almeida atacante São Caetano (SP) 20. OLIVIA Marie de Moraes atacante Southern California Blues (EUA) 21. MARIA JHULIA Azarias atacante Leoas da Serra - Internacional de Lages (SC) 22. KEMELLI Trugilho Firmiano Ferreira goleira Criciúma/FME (SC) Técnico: CAIO César ZANARDI Gomes da Silva Jogos: Primeira Fase (036) 02-03-2016 Brasil 5-3 Uruguai (037) 04-03-2016 Brasil 3-1 Equador (038) 06-03-2016 Brasil 4-0 Bolívia (039) 10-03-2016 Brasil 0-0 Colômbia Quadrangular Final (040) 14-03-2016 Brasil 1-0 Paraguai (041) 17-03-2016 Brasil 2-0 Colômbia (042) 20-03-2016 Brasil 0-1 Venezuela Brasil vice-campeão Brasil classificado para o Campeonato Mundial 2016
[7] Campeonato Mundial 2016 (Jordânia) Elenco: 1. STEFANE Pereira Rosa goleira Team Chicago Brasil (RJ) 2. ISABELLA de Almeida FERNANDES zagueira Valinhos (SP) 3. TAINARA de Souza da Silva zagueira São Francisco do Conde (BA) 4. THAIS Regina da Silva zagueira Vitória das Tabocas (PE) 5. ANGELINA Alonso Constantino meia Vasco (RJ) 6. THAIS REISS de Araújo zagueira Escola Coxa (PR) 7. JAQUELINE Ribeiro dos Santos Almeida atacante Portuguesa (SP) 8. RAQUEL Domingues Batista meia Santos (SP) 9. ANA VITÓRIA Angélica Kliemashewsk de Araújo atacante Academia (MT) 10. MICAELLY Brazil dos Santos meia Iranduba (AM) 11. KEROLIN Nicoli Israel Ferraz atacante Valinhos (SP) 12. KEMELLI Trugilho Firmiano Ferreira goleira Criciúma/FME (SC) 13. JULIANA da Silva Passari meia Ferroviária (SP) 14. CAMILA Silva Soares zagueira Valinhos (SP) 15. ISABELA Alvares da SILVA meia Ceilândia (DF) 16. LAISSA Nascimento Santos atacante Ceilândia (DF) 17. MARIA JHULIA Azarias atacante Leoas da Serra - Internacional de Lages (SC) 18. BIANCA Caetano Ferrara meia San Diego Surf (EUA) 19. NYCOLE RAYSLA Silva Sobrinho atacante Ceilândia (DF) 20. KAWANE Luiz Ribeiro meia Leoas da Serra - Internacional de Lages (SC) 21. NICOLE RAMOS goleira Criciúma/FME (SC) Técnico: Luiz Antônio Ribeiro “LUIZÃO” Jogos: Primeira Fase (043) 01-10-2016 Brasil 1-0 Nigéria (044) 04-10-2016 Brasil 0-1 Coréia do Norte (045) 08-10-2016 Brasil 1-2 Inglaterra Brasil eliminado na primeira fase
[8] Campeonato Sul-Americano 2018 (Argentina) Elenco: 1. LUCILENE Rodrigues dos Santos goleira Grêmio Osasco Audax (SP) 2. ISABELA Ferreira Costa das Chagas zagueira São José (SP) 3. ISADORA Haas Gehlen zagueira Internacional (RS) 4. YASMIN Cossmann zagueira Chapecoense (SC) 5. MIRIAM CRISTINA Cavalcante meia Centro Olímpico (SP) 6. Gissele Mariano Calixto "GISSELI" zagueira Chapecoense (SC) 7. Queila Soares Faleiro “QUETITA” atacante Internacional (RS) 8. VITÓRIA Ferreira Silva meia Centro Olímpico (SP) 9. JHENIFFER da Silva Cordinali Gouveia atacante Tiger - Luso Brasileiro (SP) 10. MARIA LUIZA Schwaizer meia Santos (SP) 11. EMILY Assis de Carvalho atacante Grêmio Osasco Audax (SP) 12. MARCELLE Freitas Joaquim goleira Centro Olímpico (SP) 13. BRUNA dos Santos Nhaia zagueira Chapecoense (SC) 14. LAUREN Eduarda Leal Costa zagueira Centro Olímpico (SP) 15. VITÓRIA BRUNA da Silva Reis zagueira São José (SP) 16. LARISSA dos Santos Lima meia Centro Olímpico (SP) 17. Maria Eduarda Batista de Queiroz “DUDA BATISTA” meia São José (SP) 18. JULIA Daltoé Lordes meia Internacional (RS) 19. ADYLA Keylla dos Santos Valdevino meia Criciúma (SC) 20. RAFAELA Levis Maróstica atacante Chapecoense (SC) 21. LAYSSA Cristina Oliveira dos Santos atacante Internacional (RS) 22. MAYARA Nabosne Harendt goleira Imperial (PR) Técnico: Luiz Antônio Ribeiro “LUIZÃO” Jogos: Primeira Fase (046) 07-03-2018 Brasil 1-0 Equador (047) 09-03-2018 Brasil 2-0 Argentina (048) 11-03-2018 Brasil 3-0 Peru (049) 14-03-2018 Brasil 0-1 Colômbia Quadrangular Final (050) 21-03-2018 Brasil 1-2 Uruguai (051) 23-03-2018 Brasil 1-0 Colômbia (052) 25-03-2018 Brasil 3-0 Venezuela Brasil campeão Brasil classificado para o Campeonato Mundial 2018
[9] Campeonato Mundial 2018 (Uruguai) Elenco: 1. MAYARA Nabosne Harendt goleira Imperial (PR) 2. BRUNA dos Santos Nhaia zagueira Chapecoense (SC) 3. ISADORA Haas Gehlen zagueira Internacional (RS) 4. VITÓRIA BRUNA da Silva Reis zagueira São José (SP) 5. Maria Eduarda Batista de Queiroz “DUDA BATISTA” meia São José (SP) 6. Gissele Mariano Calixto "GISSELI" zagueira Chapecoense (SC) 7. ISABELA Ferreira Costa das Chagas zagueira Chapecoense (SC) 8. VITÓRIA Ferreira Silva meia Centro Olímpico (SP) 9. JHENIFFER da Silva Cordinali Gouveia atacante Grêmio Osasco Audax (SP) 10. AMANDA Gutierres dos Santos atacante Santos (SP) 11. EMILY Assis de Carvalho atacante Chapecoense (SC) 12. MARCELLE Freitas Joaquim goleira Centro Olímpico (SP) 13. YASMIN Cossmann zagueira Chapecoense (SC) 14. LAUREN Eduarda Leal Costa zagueira Centro Olímpico (SP) 15. MIRIAM CRISTINA Cavalcante meia Centro Olímpico (SP) 16. THAICYANE Vivian da Rocha Brant atacante Ferroviária (SP) 17. JULIA BEATRIZ Bezerra Teixeira atacante Tiradentes (PI) 18. JULIA Daltoé Lordes meia Internacional (RS) 19. MARIA LUIZA Schwaizer meia Santos (SP) 20. HELENA Rodriguez Sampaio meia IMG Soccer Academy 21. LUCILENE Rodrigues dos Santos goleira Grêmio Osasco Audax (SP) Técnico: Luiz Antônio Ribeiro “LUIZÃO” Jogos: Primeira Fase (053) 13-11-2018 Brasil 0-0 Japão (054) 16-11-2018 Brasil 0-1 México (055) 20-11-2018 Brasil 4-1 África do Sul Brasil eliminado na primeira fase

índice


About this document

Prepared and maintained by André do Nascimento Pereira and Marcelo Leme de Arruda for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation and RSSSF Brazil

Authors: André do Nascimento Pereira (andrenpereira@uol.com.br) and Marcelo Leme de Arruda (marcelo.leme.arruda@gmail.com)
Last updated: 01 Dec 2018

(C) Copyright André do Nascimento Pereira, Marcelo Leme de Arruda, RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil 2013/2018
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.