All Players of Brazilian National Team

Players which played at least one international "A" match for Brazil National Team
       Player                                                    Date of first match
   1.  Arnaldo (Arnaldo Patusca da Silveira)                              20/09/1914
   2.  Barthô I (Luiz Bartholomeu de Souza e Silva Filho)                 20/09/1914
   3.  Friedenreich (Arthur Friedenreich)                                 20/09/1914
   4.  Lagreca (Sylvio Lagreca)                                           20/09/1914
   5.  Marcos (Marcos Cláudio Filipe Carneiro de Mendonça)                20/09/1914
   6.  Millon (Adolpho Millon Júnior)                                     20/09/1914
   7.  Nery (Emmanuel Augusto Nery)                                       20/09/1914
   8.  Octavio Egydio (Octavio Egydio de Oliveira Carvalho)               20/09/1914
   9.  Oswaldo Gomes (Oswaldo Gomes)                                      20/09/1914
  10.  Pernambuco (Mário Pernambuco)                                      20/09/1914
  11.  Píndaro (Píndaro de Carvalho Rodrigues)                            20/09/1914
  12.  Rubens Salles (Rubens de Moraes Salles)                            27/09/1914

  13.  Alencar (Manoel Alencar do Monte)                                  08/07/1916
  14.  Demósthenes (Demósthenes Corrêa de Syllos)                         08/07/1916
  15.  Gallo (Armando de Almeida)                                         08/07/1916
  16.  Luiz Menezes (Luiz Maia de Bittencourt Menezes)                    08/07/1916
  17.  Orlando I (Orlando Pereira Pires)                                  08/07/1916
  18.  Sidney Pullen (Sidney MacKinlay Pullen)                            08/07/1916
  19.  Amílcar (Amílcar Barbuy)                                           10/07/1916
  20.  Casemiro (Casemiro do Amaral)                                      10/07/1916
  21.  Mimi Sodré (Benjamin de Almeida Sodré)                             12/07/1916
  22.  Carlito (Manoel Carlos Aranha)                                     18/07/1916
  23.  Facchine (Giacomo Facchine)                                        18/07/1916
  24.  Osny (Osny Augusto Werner)                                         18/07/1916

  25.  Adhemar (Adhemar dos Santos)                                       03/10/1917
  26.  Caetano (Caetano Izzo)                                             03/10/1917
  27.  Chico Netto (Francisco Bueno Netto)                                03/10/1917
  28.  Dias (Antônio Dias)                                                03/10/1917
  29.  Neco (Manoel Nunes)                                                03/10/1917
  30.  Vidal (Sylvio Vidal Leite Ribeiro)                                 03/10/1917
  31.  Paula Ramos (José França de Paula Ramos)                           07/10/1917
  32.  Picagli (Antônio Picagli)                                          07/10/1917
  33.  Haroldo (Haroldo Pires Domingues)                                  12/10/1917

  34.  Bianco (Bianco Spartaco Gambini)                                   11/05/1919
  35.  Sérgio (Sérgio Pereira Pires)                                      11/05/1919
  36.  Fortes (Agostinho Fortes Filho)                                    18/05/1919
  37.  Heitor Domingues (Ettore Marcelino Domingues)                      18/05/1919
  38.  Arlindo I (Arlindo Correia Pacheco)                                01/06/1919
  39.  Carregal (Oscar Cyrillo Carregal)                                  01/06/1919
  40.  Dionysio (Dionysio Álvaro dos Santos)                              01/06/1919
  41.  Laís (Arthur Antunes de Morais e Castro)                           01/06/1919
  42.  Martins (Álvaro Martins)                                           01/06/1919
  43.  Palamone (Luiz Bento Palamone)                                     01/06/1919

  44.  Alvarizza (Ismael Alvarizza)                                       11/09/1920
  45.  Castelhano (Cypriano Nunes da Silveira)                            11/09/1920
  46.  Constantino (Constantino Mollitsas)                                11/09/1920
  47.  De Maria I (João de Maria)                                         11/09/1920
  48.  Junqueira (Durval Junqueira Machado)                               11/09/1920
  49.  Kuntz (Júlio Kuntz Filho)                                          11/09/1920
  50.  Rodrigo (Rodrigo Antônio Brandão)                                  11/09/1920
  51.  Sisson (Augusto Maria Sisson Filho)                                11/09/1920
  52.  Zezé I (José Carlos Baptista Guimarães)                            11/09/1920
  53.  Japonês (Adhemar Martins)                                          18/09/1920
  54.  Telefone (José de Almeida Netto)                                   18/09/1920

  55.  Alfredinho (Alfredo Silva)                                         02/10/1921
  56.  Barata (Lair Paulo Barata Ribeiro)                                 02/10/1921
  57.  Candiota (Aníbal Médici Machado)                                   02/10/1921
  58.  Dino I (Antônio Dino Galvão Bueno)                                 02/10/1921
  59.  Machado I (Ernesto Duarte Machado da Silva)                        02/10/1921
  60.  Nonô (Claudionor Gonçalves da Silva)                               02/10/1921
  61.  Orlando Torres (Orlando Moreira Torres)                            02/10/1921
  62.  Frederico (Frederico Pinheiro)                                     12/10/1921

  63.  Barthô II (Bartholomeu Vicente Gugani)                             17/09/1922
  64.  Formiga (Afrodísio Xavier Camargo)                                 17/09/1922
  65.  Rodrigues I (Raphael Rodrigues)                                    17/09/1922
  66.  Tatu (Altino Marcondes)                                            17/09/1922
  67.  Abatte (Francisco Abatte)                                          22/10/1922
  68.  Brasileiro (Francisco Chaves de Almeida)                           22/10/1922
  69.  Clodô (Clodoaldo Caldeira)                                         22/10/1922
  70.  Faragassi (José Faragassi)                                         22/10/1922
  71.  Gambarotta (Alberto Gambarotta)                                    22/10/1922
  72.  Grané (Pedro Grané)                                                22/10/1922
  73.  Leite de Castro (Joaquim Antônio Leite de Castro)                  22/10/1922
  74.  Mesquita (Affonso Mesquita)                                        22/10/1922
  75.  Nesi (Luiz Ferreira Nesi)                                          22/10/1922
  76.  Osses (Fidêncio Osses)                                             22/10/1922
  77.  Tepet (Luiz Tepet)                                                 22/10/1922
  78.  Alexy (Alexy Nuyers)                                               29/10/1922
  79.  Imparatinho (Caetano Imparatto)                                    29/10/1922
  80.  Martinelli (Gino Martinelli)                                       29/10/1922
  81.  Xingô (Pedro Salvador)                                             29/10/1922

  82.  Alemão (Sylvio Serpa)                                              11/11/1923
  83.  Amaro (Amaro da Silveira)                                          11/11/1923
  84.  Coelho (José Manoel Ferreira Coelho)                               11/11/1923
  85.  Mica (Alfredo Pereira de Mello)                                    11/11/1923
  86.  Nélson I (Nélson da Conceição)                                     11/11/1923
  87.  Nilo (Nilo Murtinho Braga)                                         11/11/1923
  88.  Paschoal (Paschoal Silva Cinelli)                                  11/11/1923
  89.  Pennaforte (Orlando Pennaforte de Araújo)                          11/11/1923
  90.  Torteroli (Nicomedes da Conceição)                                 11/11/1923
  91.  Mário Seixas (Mário Seixas)                                        18/11/1923
  92.  Soda (Cleóbulo Faria)                                              18/11/1923

  93.  Filó (Amphilóquio Guarisi Marques)                                 06/12/1925
  94.  Floriano (Floriano Peixoto Corrêa)                                 06/12/1925
  95.  Lagarto (Severino Franco da Silva)                                 06/12/1925
  96.  Moderato (Moderato Visintainer)                                    06/12/1925
  97.  Nascimento (Carlos de Oliveira Nascimento)                         06/12/1925
  98.  Tuffy (Tuffy Neujm)                                                06/12/1925
  99.  Hélcio (Hélcio de Paiva)                                           13/12/1925
 100.  Batalha (José Lodi Batalha)                                        17/12/1925
 101.  Pamplona (Estanislau de Figueiredo Pamplona Júnior)                17/12/1925
 102.  Rueda (José Rueda)                                                 25/12/1925

 103.  Araken Patusca (Araken Abraham Patusca da Silveira)                14/07/1930
 104.  Brilhante (Alfredo Brilhante da Costa)                             14/07/1930
 105.  Fausto (Fausto dos Santos)                                         14/07/1930
 106.  Fernando Giudicelli (Fernando Rubens Pasi Giudicelli)              14/07/1930
 107.  Hermógenes (Hermógenes Valente da Fonseca)                         14/07/1930
 108.  Itália (Luiz Gervazzoni)                                           14/07/1930
 109.  Joel (Joel de Oliveira Monteiro)                                   14/07/1930
 110.  Poly (Polycarpo Ribeiro de Oliveira)                               14/07/1930
 111.  Preguinho (João Baptista Coelho Netto)                             14/07/1930
 112.  Teóphylo (Teóphylo Bethencourt Pereira)                            14/07/1930
 113.  Benedicto II (Benedicto de Moraes Menezes)                         22/07/1930
 114.  Carvalho Leite (Carlos Antônio Dobbert de Carvalho Leite)          22/07/1930
 115.  Russinho (Moacyr Siqueira de Queiroz)                              22/07/1930
 116.  Velloso (Osvaldo de Barros Velloso)                                22/07/1930
 117.  Zé Luiz I (José Luiz de Oliveira)                                  22/07/1930
 118.  Del Debbio (Armando Del Debbio)                                    01/08/1930
 119.  Ministrinho (Pedro Sernagiotto)                                    01/08/1930
 120.  Pepe (Pedro Rizzetto)                                              01/08/1930
 121.  Serafini (Henrique Serafini)                                       01/08/1930
 122.  Benevenuto (Humberto de Araújo Benevenuto)                         10/08/1930
 123.  Santana (Sebastião Santana)                                        10/08/1930
 124.  Doca (Alfredo de Almeida Rego)                                     17/08/1930
 125.  Newton I (Newton Ribeiro Barbosa)                                  17/08/1930
 126.  Oscarino (Oscarino Costa da Silva)                                 17/08/1930

 127.  Alfredo I (Alfredo Pires de Andrade)                               06/09/1931
 128.  Domingos da Guia (Domingos Antônio da Guia)                        06/09/1931
 129.  Feitiço (Luiz Fernandes de Macedo Matoso)                          06/09/1931
 130.  Gogliardo (Giuseppe Gogliardo Gelardi)                             06/09/1931
 131.  Hildegardo (Hildegardo de Almeida Magalhães)                       06/09/1931
 132.  Walter (Walter Rodrigues Fortes)                                   06/09/1931

 133.  Agrícola (Agrícola de Siqueira)                                    04/12/1932
 134.  Canalli (Heitor Canalli)                                           04/12/1932
 135.  Gradim (Francisco de Souza Ferreira)                               04/12/1932
 136.  Ivan Mariz (Ivan Mariz)                                            04/12/1932
 137.  Jarbas I (Jarbas Baptista)                                         04/12/1932
 138.  Leônidas da Silva (Leônidas da Silva)                              04/12/1932
 139.  Martim Silveira (Martim Mércio da Silveira)                        04/12/1932
 140.  Paulinho I (Paulo Goulart de Oliveira)                             04/12/1932
 141.  Victor (Victor Correia Gonçalves)                                  04/12/1932

 142.  Armandinho (Armando Carezzato dos Santos)                          27/05/1934
 143.  Luiz Luz (Luiz dos Santos Luz)                                     27/05/1934
 144.  Luizinho M. Oliveira (Luiz Mesquita de Oliveira)                   27/05/1934
 145.  Patesko (Rodolpho Barteczko)                                       27/05/1934
 146.  Pedroza (Roberto Gomes Pedroza)                                    27/05/1934
 147.  Sylvio Hoffmann (Sylvio Hoffmann Mazzi)                            27/05/1934
 148.  Tinoco (Alfredo Alves Tinoco)                                      27/05/1934
 149.  Waldemar de Britto (Waldemar de Britto)                            27/05/1934
 150.  Ariel (Ariel Augusto Nogueira)                                     03/06/1934

 151.  Affonsinho (Affonso Guimarães da Silva)                            27/12/1936
 152.  Baía (Antônio Almeida)                                             27/12/1936
 153.  Brandão (José Augusto Brandão)                                     27/12/1936
 154.  Carnera (Domingos Spitaletti)                                      27/12/1936
 155.  Jahu (Euclydes Barbosa)                                            27/12/1936
 156.  Niginho (Oswaldo Leonídio Fantoni)                                 27/12/1936
 157.  Rey (José Fontana)                                                 27/12/1936
 158.  Roberto I (Roberto Emílio da Cunha)                                27/12/1936
 159.  Tim (Elba de Pádua Lima)                                           27/12/1936
 160.  Tunga (Sebastião Couto)                                            27/12/1936

 161.  Jurandyr (Jurandyr Correia dos Santos)                             03/01/1937
 162.  Nariz (Álvaro Lopes Cançado)                                       03/01/1937
 163.  Britto (Hermínio Américo de Britto)                                13/01/1937
 164.  Zarzur (Assad Alberto Zarzur)                                      19/01/1937
 165.  Cardeal (Sezefredo Ernesto da Costa)                               30/01/1937
 166.  Carreiro (João Baptista Siqueira Lima)                             01/02/1937

 167.  Batatais (Algisto Lorenzato)                                       05/06/1938
 168.  Hércules (Hércules de Miranda)                                     05/06/1938
 169.  Lopes (José dos Santos Lopes)                                      05/06/1938
 170.  Machado II (Arthur Machado)                                        05/06/1938
 171.  Perácio (José Perácio Berjum)                                      05/06/1938
 172.  Romeu Pelliciari (Romeu Pellicciari)                               05/06/1938
 173.  Zezé Procópio (José Procópio Mendes)                               05/06/1938
 174.  Walter (Walter de Souza Goulart)                                   12/06/1938
 175.  Argemiro (Argemiro Pinheiro da Silva)                              14/06/1938

 176.  Bioró (Arthur Evaristo)                                            15/01/1939
 177.  Médio (Mamede Antônio da Guia)                                     15/01/1939
 178.  Adílson (Adílson Ferreira Antunes)                                 22/01/1939
 179.  Florindo I (Florindo Alves Ferreira)                               22/01/1939
 180.  Thadeu (Thadeu Bogurrawski Filho)                                  22/01/1939

 181.  Aimoré (Aimoré Moreira)                                            18/02/1940
 182.  Del Nero (José Del Nero)                                           18/02/1940
 183.  Junqueira (José Junqueira de Oliveira)                             18/02/1940
 184.  Jair R. Pinto (Jair Rosa Pinto)                                    05/03/1940
 185.  Lelé (Manoel Pessanha)                                             10/03/1940
 186.  Nascimento (Oscar Francisco Nascimento)                            10/03/1940
 187.  Norival (Norival Pereira da Silva)                                 10/03/1940
 188.  Hortêncio (Hortêncio de Souza)                                     24/03/1940
 189.  Pedro Amorim (Pedro Amorim Duarte)                                 24/03/1940
 190.  Brant (Carlos Brant)                                               31/03/1940

 191.  Caju (Alfredo Gottardi)                                            14/01/1942
 192.  Cláudio C. Pinho (Cláudio Cristhóvam Pinho)                        14/01/1942
 193.  Dino II (Oswaldo Rodolpho da Silva)                                14/01/1942
 194.  Oswaldo Gerico (Oswaldo de Carvalho)                               14/01/1942
 195.  Pirillo (Sylvio Pirillo Cesarino)                                  14/01/1942
 196.  Servílio I (Servílio de Jesus)                                     14/01/1942
 197.  Pipi (Serafim Pinto Ribeiro Júnior)                                18/01/1942
 198.  Zizinho (Thomaz Soares da Silva)                                   18/01/1942
 199.  Russo (Adolpho Milman Júnior)                                      21/01/1942
 200.  Begliomini (Pelegrino Adelmo Begliomini)                           31/01/1942
 201.  Jayme (Jayme de Almeida)                                           31/01/1942
 202.  Joanino (Joanino Bevilácqua)                                       31/01/1942
 203.  Paulo (Paulo Florêncio)                                            31/01/1942

 204.  Eduardo Lima (Eduardo Jorge de Lima)                               14/05/1944
 205.  Isaías (Isaías Benedito da Silva)                                  14/05/1944
 206.  Noronha (Alfredo Eduardo Ribeiro Mena Barreto de Freitas Noronha)  14/05/1944
 207.  Oberdan (Oberdan Cattani)                                          14/05/1944
 208.  Piolim (Laurindo Furlani)                                          14/05/1944
 209.  Ruy (Ruy Campos)                                                   14/05/1944
 210.  Tesourinha (Osmar Fortes Barcellos)                                14/05/1944
 211.  Alfredo II (Alfredo dos Santos Ramos)                              17/05/1944
 212.  Ávila (Oswaldo Ávila)                                              17/05/1944
 213.  Heleno de Freitas (Heleno de Freitas)                              17/05/1944

 214.  Ademir Menezes (Ademir Marques de Menezes)                         21/01/1945
 215.  Biguá (Moacyr Cordeiro)                                            21/01/1945
 216.  Jorginho I (Jorge Ceciliano)                                       21/01/1945
 217.  Vevé (Everaldo Paes de Lima)                                       21/01/1945
 218.  Newton II (Newton Canegal)                                         14/02/1945
 219.  Danilo Alvim (Danilo Alvim Faria)                                  28/02/1945
 220.  Djalma (Djalma Bezerra dos Santos)                                 28/02/1945
 221.  Barbosa (Moacir Barbosa do Nascimento)                             16/12/1945
 222.  Chico (Francisco Aramburu)                                         16/12/1945
 223.  Ary (Ary Nogueira César)                                           20/12/1945

 224.  Ivan I (Ivan José Macahyba Dias)                                   05/01/1946
 225.  Aleixo (Aleixo Pereira)                                            23/01/1946
 226.  Luiz Borracha (Luiz Gonzaga de Moura)                              10/02/1946

 227.  Augusto (Augusto da Costa)                                         29/03/1947
 228.  Maneco (Manuel Anselmo da Silva)                                   29/03/1947
 229.  Nena (Olavo Rodrigues Barbosa)                                     29/03/1947
 230.  Ely (Ely do Amparo)                                                01/04/1947
 231.  Haroldo I (Haroldo Batista Pereira)                                01/04/1947

 232.  Adãozinho (Adão Nunes Dornelles)                                   04/04/1948
 233.  Canhotinho (Mílton de Medeiros)                                    04/04/1948
 234.  Friaça (Albino Friaça Cardoso)                                     04/04/1948
 235.  Carlyle (Carlyle Guimarães Cardoso)                                11/04/1948

 236.  Bauer (José Carlos Bauer)                                          03/04/1949
 237.  Octávio Moraes (Octávio Sérgio da Costa Moraes)                    03/04/1949
 238.  Simão (Pedro Simão Aquino de Araújo)                               03/04/1949
 239.  Wilson (Wilson Francisco Alves)                                    03/04/1949
 240.  Mauro R. Oliveira (Mauro Ramos de Oliveira)                        10/04/1949
 241.  Nininho (Antônio Francisco)                                        10/04/1949
 242.  Bigode (João Ferreira)                                             17/04/1949
 243.  Nílton Santos (Nílton dos Santos)                                  17/04/1949
 244.  Orlando Pingo de Ouro (Orlando de Azevedo Vianna)                  17/04/1949
 245.  Osvaldo Baliza (Osvaldo Alfredo da Silva)                          17/04/1949

 246.  Baltazar I (Oswaldo da Silva)                                      07/05/1950
 247.  Castilho (Carlos José Castilho)                                    07/05/1950
 248.  Juvenal (Juvenal Amarijo)                                          07/05/1950
 249.  Maneca (Manuel Marinho Alves)                                      07/05/1950
 250.  Pinga I (José Lázaro Robles)                                       07/05/1950
 251.  Rodrigues II (Francisco Rodrigues)                                 07/05/1950

 252.  Araty (Araty Pedro Vianna)                                         06/04/1952
 253.  Brandãozinho (Antenor Lucas)                                       06/04/1952
 254.  Didi (Waldir Pereira)                                              06/04/1952
 255.  Julinho I (Júlio Botelho)                                          06/04/1952
 256.  Pinheiro (João Carlos Batista Pinheiro)                            06/04/1952
 257.  Djalma Santos (Dejalma dos Santos)                                 10/04/1952
 258.  Rubens I (Rubens Josué da Costa)                                   13/04/1952
 259.  Gérson (Gérson dos Santos)                                         16/04/1952
 260.  Ipojucan (Ipojucán Lins de Araújo)                                 20/04/1952

 261.  Gylmar (Gylmar dos Santos Neves)                                   01/03/1953
 262.  Haroldo II (Haroldo Rodrigues de Magalhães Castro)                 01/03/1953
 263.  Alfredo Ramos (Alfredo Ramos Castilho)                             12/03/1953

 264.  Humberto Tozzi (Humberto Barbosa Tozzi)                            28/02/1954
 265.  Veludo (Caetano Silva)                                             28/02/1954
 266.  Maurinho (Mauro Raphael)                                           21/03/1954
 267.  Índio (Aloísio Francisco da Luz)                                   27/06/1954

 268.  Dequinha (José Mendonça dos Santos)                                18/09/1955
 269.  Escurinho (Benedito Custódio Ferreira)                             18/09/1955
 270.  Evaristo (Evaristo de Macedo Filho)                                18/09/1955
 271.  Garrincha (Manoel dos Santos)                                      18/09/1955
 272.  Ivan II (Ivan Monteiro Bahiense)                                   18/09/1955
 273.  Paulinho De Almeida (Paulo de Almeida Ribeiro)                     18/09/1955
 274.  Walter Marciano (Walter Marciano de Queiroz)                       18/09/1955
 275.  Álvaro (Álvaro José Rodrigues Valente)                             20/09/1955
 276.  Formiga (Francisco Ferreira de Aguiar)                             20/09/1955
 277.  Hélvio (Hélvio Peçanha Moreira)                                    20/09/1955
 278.  Luizinho Trochillo (Luiz Trochillo)                                20/09/1955
 279.  Turcão (Alberto Chuairi)                                           20/09/1955
 280.  Vasconcelos (Walter Vasconcelos Fernandes)                         20/09/1955
 281.  Pavão (Marcos Cortez)                                              13/11/1955
 282.  Sabará (Onofre Anacleto de Souza)                                  13/11/1955
 283.  Vavá (Edvaldo Izídio Neto)                                         13/11/1955
 284.  Zózimo (Zózimo Alves Calazans)                                     13/11/1955
 285.  Canhoteiro (José Ribamar de Oliveira)                              17/11/1955
 286.  De Sordi (Nílton de Sordi)                                         17/11/1955
 287.  Edmur (Edmur Pinto Ribeiro)                                        17/11/1955
 288.  Olavo (Olavo Martins de Oliveira)                                  17/11/1955
 289.  Roberto Belangero (Roberto Belangero)                              17/11/1955
 290.  Zito (José Ely de Miranda)                                         17/11/1955

 291.  Del Vecchio (Emmanuele Del Vecchio)                                24/01/1956
 292.  Julião (Antônio Elias Julião)                                      24/01/1956
 293.  Nestor (Nestor Alves da Silva)                                     24/01/1956
 294.  Zezinho (Moysés Ferreira Alves)                                    01/02/1956
 295.  Bodinho (Nílton Coelho da Costa)                                   01/03/1956
 296.  Duarte (José Antônio Candiota da Silva Duarte)                     01/03/1956
 297.  Ênio Andrade (Ênio Vargas de Andrade)                              01/03/1956
 298.  Ênio Rodrigues (Ênio Antônio Rodrigues da Silva)                   01/03/1956
 299.  Florindo II (Flávio Pinho)                                         01/03/1956
 300.  Juarez Teixeira (Juarez Teixeira)                                  01/03/1956
 301.  Larry (Larry Pinto de Faria)                                       01/03/1956
 302.  Luizinho-RS (Luiz José Marques)                                    01/03/1956
 303.  Odorico (Odorico Araújo Goulart)                                   01/03/1956
 304.  Oreco (Valdemar Rodrigues Martins)                                 01/03/1956
 305.  Raul Klein (Raul Otávio Klein)                                     01/03/1956
 306.  Sérgio I (Sérgio Moacir Torres Nunes)                              01/03/1956
 307.  Figueiró (Luiz Gonzaga Figueiró)                                   06/03/1956
 308.  Chinesinho (Sidney Colônia da Cunha)                               08/03/1956
 309.  Waldir (Waldir Joaquim de Morais)                                  13/03/1956
 310.  Gino (Gino Orlando)                                                08/04/1956
 311.  Paulinho (Paulo de Almeida)                                        11/04/1956
 312.  Calazans (José Alves Calazans)                                     12/06/1956
 313.  Canário (Darcy Silveira dos Santos)                                12/06/1956
 314.  Édson II (Édson dos Santos)                                        12/06/1956
 315.  Ferreira (Antenor Ferreira de Carvalho Filho)                      12/06/1956
 316.  Hélio (Hélio Moreira)                                              12/06/1956
 317.  Leônidas "da Selva" (Manoel Pereira)                               12/06/1956
 318.  Romeiro (José Romeiro Cardoso Neto)                                12/06/1956
 319.  Ílton Vaccari (Ílton Celestino Vaccari)                            17/06/1956
 320.  Pepe (José Macia)                                                  08/07/1956

 321.  Joel (Joel Antônio Martins)                                        13/03/1957
 322.  Dino Sani (Dino Sani)                                              28/03/1957
 323.  Bellini (Hideraldo Luiz Bellini)                                   13/04/1957
 324.  Ernâni (Ernâni Ribeiro Guimarães)                                  11/06/1957
 325.  Jadyr (Jadyr Egídio de Souza)                                      11/06/1957
 326.  Moacyr (Moacyr Claudino Pinto)                                     11/06/1957
 327.  Pagão (Paulo César de Araújo)                                      11/06/1957
 328.  Tite (Augusto Vieira de Oliveira)                                  11/06/1957
 329.  Mazzola (José João Altafini)                                       16/06/1957
 330.  Paulo (Paulo Martorano)                                            16/06/1957
 331.  Pelé (Edison Arantes do Nascimento)                                07/07/1957
 332.  Urubatão (Urubatão Calvo Nunes)                                    07/07/1957
 333.  Boquinha (João D'Almeida)                                          15/09/1957
 334.  Ceninho (Avatênio Antônio da Costa)                                15/09/1957
 335.  Henrique I (Henrique dos Santos)                                   15/09/1957
 336.  Mattos (Samuel Pereira de Mattos)                                  15/09/1957
 337.  Nelinho-PE (Agnelo Correia dos Santos)                             15/09/1957
 338.  Otoney (Otoney Raul Veloso Oliveira)                               15/09/1957
 339.  Pequeno (Ildefonso Rocha Lima)                                     15/09/1957
 340.  Periperi (Hamílton Ferreira Leal)                                  15/09/1957
 341.  Pinguela (João Paulo de Oliveira)                                  15/09/1957
 342.  Raimundinho (Raimundo Borges da Cruz)                              15/09/1957
 343.  Teotônio (Teotônio Pereira da Silva)                               15/09/1957
 344.  Walder (Walder dos Santos)                                         15/09/1957
 345.  Wassil (Wassil Vieira Barbosa)                                     15/09/1957
 346.  Albertino (Gilberto Trindade Filho)                                18/09/1957
 347.  Hamílton (Hamílton Evangelista dos Santos)                         18/09/1957
 348.  Jota Alves (Antônio José Alves)                                    18/09/1957

 349.  Dida (Edvaldo Alves de Santa Rosa)                                 04/05/1958
 350.  Zagallo (Mário Jorge Lobo Zagallo)                                 04/05/1958
 351.  Orlando Peçanha (Orlando Peçanha de Carvalho)                      18/05/1958

 352.  Almir Albuquerque (Almir Moraes de Albuquerque)                    10/03/1959
 353.  Coronel (Antônio Evanil da Silva)                                  10/03/1959
 354.  Dorval (Dorval Rodrigues)                                          10/03/1959
 355.  Henrique Frade (Henrique Frade)                                    10/03/1959
 356.  Paulinho Valentim (Paulo Ângelo Valentim)                          15/03/1959
 357.  Décio Esteves (Décio Esteves da Silva)                             29/03/1959
 358.  Quarentinha (Waldir Cardoso Lebrego)                               17/09/1959
 359.  Altair (Altair Gomes de Figueiredo)                                20/09/1959
 360.  Biu (Severino Rodrigues da Silva)                                  05/12/1959
 361.  Clóvis I (Clóvis Pinheiro dos Santos)                              05/12/1959
 362.  Elias (Elias Soares de Oliveira)                                   05/12/1959
 363.  Geraldo José (Geraldo José da Silva)                               05/12/1959
 364.  Givaldo (Givaldo Bezerra Cordeiro)                                 05/12/1959
 365.  Paulo-PE (Paulo Pisaneschi)                                        05/12/1959
 366.  Tião-PE (Sebastião Pereira dos Santos)                             05/12/1959
 367.  Traçaia (José Roque Paes)                                          05/12/1959
 368.  Waldemar (Waldemar Chiarelli)                                      05/12/1959
 369.  Zé de Mello (José Inácio de Mello)                                 05/12/1959
 370.  Zequinha I (José Pereira Miná)                                     05/12/1959
 371.  Elcy (Elcy Duarte de Freitas)                                      12/12/1959
 372.  Goiano (Clenílton Ataíde Cavalcanti)                               19/12/1959
 373.  Zé Maria-PE (José Maria de Carvalho Sales)                         19/12/1959
 374.  Geroldo (Geroldo Guimarães Ramos)                                  22/12/1959
 375.  Servílio-PE (José Lucas)                                           27/12/1959

 376.  Aírton (Aírton Ferreira da Silva)                                  06/03/1960
 377.  Calvet (Raul Donazar Calvet)                                       06/03/1960
 378.  Élton (Élton Fensterseifer)                                        06/03/1960
 379.  Gessi (Gessi Lima)                                                 06/03/1960
 380.  Gilberto Andrade (Gilberto Garcia de Andrade)                      06/03/1960
 381.  Irno (Irno Lubka)                                                  06/03/1960
 382.  Ivo Diogo (Ivo Lul Diogo)                                          06/03/1960
 383.  Marino (Marino da Silva)                                           06/03/1960
 384.  Mílton Kuelle (Mílton Martins Kuelle)                              06/03/1960
 385.  Ortunho (Jorge Carlos Carneiro)                                    06/03/1960
 386.  Soligo (Antônio Luiz Soligo)                                       06/03/1960
 387.  Alfeu (Alfeu Martha de Freitas)                                    10/03/1960
 388.  Jurandir (Jurandir Gastón dos Santos)                              10/03/1960
 389.  Mengálvio (Mengálvio Pedro Figueiró)                               10/03/1960
 390.  Orlando II (Orlando Rosa Romagna)                                  10/03/1960
 391.  Suly (Suly Cabral Machado)                                         15/03/1960
 392.  Bruno I (Bruno Camozzato)                                          17/03/1960
 393.  Kim (Alci Martha de Freitas)                                       20/03/1960
 394.  Victor (Victor Ratautas)                                           29/04/1960
 395.  Delém (Vladen Quevedo Lázaro Ruiz)                                 01/05/1960
 396.  Waldo (Waldo Machado da Silva)                                     10/05/1960
 397.  Geraldo Scotto (Geraldo Scotto)                                    26/05/1960
 398.  Roberto Frojuello (Roberto Fernando Frojuello)                     26/05/1960
 399.  Servílio II (Servílio de Jesus Filho)                              26/05/1960
 400.  Aldemar (Aldemar dos Santos)                                       29/05/1960
 401.  Écio (Écio Capovilla)                                              29/06/1960
 402.  Zequinha II (José Ferreira Franco)                                 29/06/1960
 403.  Coutinho (Antônio Wilson Vieira Honório)                           09/07/1960

 404.  Amarildo (Amarildo Tavares da Silveira)                            30/04/1961
 405.  Amaro (Amaro José dos Santos)                                      30/04/1961
 406.  Jair Marinho (Jair Marinho de Oliveira)                            03/05/1961
 407.  Gérson I (Gérson de Oliveira Nunes)                                07/05/1961
 408.  Ary Clemente (Ary Paulino Clemente da Silva)                       29/06/1961
 409.  Babá I (Mário Braga Gadelha)                                       29/06/1961
 410.  Valdemar Carabina (Valdemar Figueira de Melo)                      29/06/1961
 411.  Zeola (Agostinho Zeola)                                            29/06/1961

 412.  Benê (Benedito Leopoldo da Silva)                                  24/04/1962
 413.  Jurandyr (Jurandyr de Freitas)                                     24/04/1962
 414.  Germano (José Germano de Salles)                                   06/05/1962
 415.  Djalma Dias (Djalma Pereira Dias Júnior)                           12/05/1962
 416.  Jair da Costa (Jair da Costa)                                      16/05/1962

 417.  Almir (Almir da Silva)                                             03/03/1963
 408.  Ari (Ari de Souza)                                                 03/03/1963
 419.  Flávio (Flávio Almeida da Fonseca)                                 03/03/1963
 420.  Geraldino (Geraldo Antônio Martins)                                03/03/1963
 421.  Ílton Chaves (Ílton de Oliveira Chaves)                            03/03/1963
 422.  Joaquinzinho (Joaquim Gilberto da Silva)                           03/03/1963
 423.  Jorge I (Jorge de Souza)                                           03/03/1963
 424.  Marcial (Marcial de Mello Castro)                                  03/03/1963
 425.  Marco Antônio (Marco Antônio Garcia Alves)                         03/03/1963
 426.  Massinha (Benedito Aparecido dos Santos)                           03/03/1963
 427.  Oswaldo (Oswaldo Taurisano)                                        03/03/1963
 428.  Procópio (Procópio Cardozo Neto)                                   03/03/1963
 429.  Tião Macalé (Sebastião dos Santos)                                 03/03/1963
 430.  William (William José de Assis Silva)                              03/03/1963
 431.  Altamiro (Altamiro Pereira)                                        10/03/1963
 432.  Fernando Cônsul (Fernando Cônsul Fernandes)                        14/03/1963
 433.  Amauri Silva (Amauri da Silva)                                     24/03/1963
 434.  Amaury (Amaury Alves Horta)                                        24/03/1963
 435.  Mário Tito (Mário Tito)                                            24/03/1963
 436.  Cláudio Danni (Cláudio João Danni)                                 27/03/1963
 437.  Píter (Eurípedes Fernandes)                                        27/03/1963
 438.  Silas (Silas Ferreira de Sousa)                                    27/03/1963
 439.  Dari (Dari Batista)                                                13/04/1963
 440.  Ney (Ney de Oliveira)                                              13/04/1963
 441.  Marcos (Marcos Pereira Martins)                                    21/04/1963
 442.  Eduardo I (Eduardo Barbosa de Albuquerque)                         28/04/1963
 443.  Roberto Dias (Roberto Dias Branco)                                 28/04/1963
 444.  Lima (Antônio Lima dos Santos)                                     02/05/1963
 445.  Rildo (Rildo da Costa Menezes)                                     02/05/1963

 446.  Britto (Hercules Britto Ruas)                                      30/05/1964
 447.  Carlos Alberto Torres (Carlos Alberto Torres)                      30/05/1964
 448.  Joel Camargo (Joel Camargo)                                        30/05/1964
 449.  Rinaldo (Rinaldo Luís Dias Amorim)                                 30/05/1964
 450.  Aírton "Beleza" (Aírton Baptista dos Santos)                       07/06/1964
 451.  Carlinhos (Luiz Carlos Nunes da Silva)                             07/06/1964
 452.  Jairzinho (Jair Ventura Filho)                                     07/06/1964

 453.  Ademir da Guia (Ademir Ferreira da Guia)                           02/06/1965
 454.  Dudu I (Olegário Toloi de Oliveira)                                02/06/1965
 455.  Célio (Célio Taveira Filho)                                        06/06/1965
 456.  Manga (Haílton Corrêa de Arruda)                                   06/06/1965
 457.  Bianchini (Ademar Bianchini de Carvalho)                           17/06/1965
 458.  Paraná (Ademir de Barros)                                          30/06/1965
 459.  Ditão (Geraldo de Freitas Nascimento)                              04/07/1965
 460.  Ademar Pantera (Ademar Miranda Júnior)                             07/09/1965
 461.  Dário (Jurandir Dário Gouveia Damasceno dos Santos)                07/09/1965
 462.  Ferrari (Gilberto José Ferrari)                                    07/09/1965
 463.  Picasso (Ronei Paulo Travi)                                        07/09/1965
 464.  Tupãzinho (José Hernani da Rosa)                                   07/09/1965
 465.  Abel (Abel Verônico da Silva Filho)                                21/11/1965
 466.  Edílson (Edílson Rodrigues Vieira)                                 21/11/1965
 467.  Félix (Félix Mieli Venerando)                                      21/11/1965
 468.  Nair (Nair José da Silva)                                          21/11/1965
 469.  Prado (Antônio Francisco Bueno do Prado)                           21/11/1965
 470.  Rivellino (Roberto Rivellino)                                      21/11/1965

 471.  Altemir (Altemir Marques da Cruz)                                  17/04/1966
 472.  Arlindo (Arlindo Lau)                                              17/04/1966
 473.  Ary Ercílio (Ary Ercílio Barbosa)                                  17/04/1966
 474.  Áureo (Áureo Agostinho Arruda Malinverne)                          17/04/1966
 475.  Babá II (Santino Quarth Irmão)                                     17/04/1966
 476.  Cleo I (Cleo Muratore de Souza)                                    17/04/1966
 477.  David (David Benedito Magalhães)                                   17/04/1966
 478.  João Severiano (João Carlos da Silva Severiano)                    17/04/1966
 479.  Sadi (Sadi Schwerdt)                                               17/04/1966
 480.  Saulzinho (Saul Santos Silva)                                      17/04/1966
 481.  Sérgio Lopes (Sérgio Gonçalves Lopes)                              17/04/1966
 482.  Vieira (Leôncio Abel Alves Vieira)                                 17/04/1966
 483.  Volmir Massaroca (Volmir Francisco de Souza)                       17/04/1966
 484.  Denílson I (Denílson Custódio Machado)                             14/05/1966
 485.  Silva I (Walter Machado da Silva)                                  14/05/1966
 486.  Fefeu (Alfredo de Souza)                                           15/05/1966
 487.  Nado (José Rinaldo Tasso Lassalvia)                                15/05/1966
 488.  Paulo Henrique (Paulo Henrique Souza de Oliveira)                  15/05/1966
 489.  Tostão (Eduardo Gonçalves de Andrade)                              15/05/1966
 490.  Édson "Cegonha" (Édson de Sousa Barbosa)                           18/05/1966
 491.  Fábio (Fábio Arlindo Medeiros)                                     18/05/1966
 492.  Ivair (Ivair Ferreira)                                             18/05/1966
 493.  Leônidas (Sebastião Leônidas)                                      18/05/1966
 494.  Murilo (Paulo Murilo Frederico Ferreira)                           18/05/1966
 495.  Paulo Borges (Paulo Luís Borges)                                   18/05/1966
 496.  Parada (Antônio Parada Neto)                                       19/05/1966
 497.  Alcindo (Alcindo Martha de Freitas)                                05/06/1966
 498.  Edu (Jonas Eduardo Américo)                                        05/06/1966
 499.  Fidélis (José Maria Fidélis dos Santos)                            05/06/1966
 500.  Fontana (José de Anchieta Fontana)                                 08/06/1966
 501.  Oldair (Oldair Barchi)                                             08/06/1966
 502.  Ubirajara Motta (Ubirajara Gonçalves Motta)                        08/06/1966

 503.  Dirceu Lopes (Dirceu Lopes Mendes)                                 25/06/1967
 504.  Edu Antunes (Eduardo Antunes Coimbra)                              25/06/1967
 505.  Everaldo I (Everaldo Marques da Silva)                             25/06/1967
 506.  Hílton Oliveira (Hílton José de Oliveira)                          25/06/1967
 507.  Piazza (Wilson da Silva Piazza)                                    25/06/1967
 508.  Natal (Natal de Carvalho Baroni)                                   28/06/1967
 509.  Mário Tilico (Amaro Gomes da Costa)                                19/09/1967
 510.  Moreira (Ismael Moreira Braga)                                     19/09/1967
 511.  Paulo Cezar Caju (Paulo Cezar Lima)                                19/09/1967
 512.  Roberto Miranda (Roberto Lopes de Miranda)                         19/09/1967
 513.  Zé Carlos-RJ (José Carlos Gaspar Ferreira)                         19/09/1967

 514.  César "Maluco" (César Augusto da Silva Lemos)                      09/06/1968
 515.  Cláudio II (Cláudio Cezar de Aguiar Mauriz)                        09/06/1968
 516.  Eduardo II (Eduardo Neves de Castro)                               20/06/1968
 517.  Zé Maria I (José Maria Rodrigues Alves)                            20/06/1968
 518.  Carlos Roberto (Carlos Roberto de Carvalho)                        17/07/1968
 519.  Marinho Pérez (Mário Pérez Ulibarri)                               17/07/1968
 520.  Neves (Walter Oliveira Neves)                                      25/07/1968
 521.  Toninho Guerreiro (Antônio Ferreira)                               25/07/1968
 522.  Copeu (Carlos Cidreira)                                            28/07/1968
 523.  Tales (Tales Flamínio Carlos)                                      28/07/1968
 524.  Waltencir (Waltencir Pereira Senra)                                07/08/1968
 525.  Dirceu Alves (Dirceu Alves Ferreira)                               11/08/1968
 526.  Evaldo (Evaldo Cruz)                                               11/08/1968
 527.  Pedro Paulo (Pedro Paulo Teles Marcelino)                          11/08/1968
 528.  Raul Plassmann (Raul Guilherme Plassmann)                          11/08/1968
 529.  Rodrigues III (José Rodrigues dos Santos)                          11/08/1968
 530.  Zé Carlos (José Carlos Bernardo)                                   11/08/1968
 531.  Alberto (Alberto Silveira)                                         03/11/1968
 532.  Babá III (Roberto Caveanha)                                        17/12/1968
 533.  Luís Carlos Lemos (Luís Carlos Silva Lemos)                        17/12/1968
 534.  Scala (Luiz Carlos Scala Loureiro)                                 17/12/1968
 535.  Caldeira (Leonardo Augusto Caldeira)                               19/12/1968
 536.  Décio Teixeira (Décio Randazo Teixeira)                            19/12/1968
 537.  Grapete (José Borges do Couto)                                     19/12/1968
 538.  Lola (Raimundo José Correia)                                       19/12/1968
 539.  Mussula (Luiz de Matos Luchesi)                                    19/12/1968
 540.  Normandes (Onormandes Sousa Lima)                                  19/12/1968
 541.  Ronaldo (Ronaldo Gonçalves Drumond)                                19/12/1968
 542.  Tião (Sebastião Rocha)                                             19/12/1968
 543.  Vaguinho (Wagno de Freitas)                                        19/12/1968
 544.  Wander (Wander Martins)                                            19/12/1968
 545.  Wanderley Paiva (Wanderley Paiva Monteiro)                         19/12/1968

 546.  Clodoaldo (Clodoaldo Tavares Santana)                              12/06/1969
 547.  Lula (Luiz dos Santos Costa)                                       24/08/1969

 548.  Ado (Eduardo Roberto Stinghen)                                     04/03/1970
 549.  Baldochi (José Guilherme Baldochi)                                 04/03/1970
 550.  Marco Antônio (Marco Antônio Feliciano)                            04/03/1970
 551.  Leão (Émerson Leão)                                                08/03/1970
 552.  Dario (Dario José dos Santos)                                      12/04/1970
 553.  Rogério I (Rogério Hetmanek)                                       12/04/1970
 554.  Nei Conceição (Nei da Conceição Moreira)                           04/10/1970

 555.  Zequinha III (José Márcio Pereira da Silva)                        11/07/1971
 556.  Claudiomiro (Claudiomiro Estrais Ferreira)                         14/07/1971
 557.  Eurico (Eurico Pedro de Faria)                                     18/07/1971
 558.  Luiz Carlos I (Luiz Carlos Gálter)                                 24/07/1971
 559.  Lula (Luís Ribeiro Pinto Neto)                                     31/07/1971

 560.  Vantuir (Vantuir Galdino Ramos)                                    26/04/1972
 561.  Leivinha (João Leiva Campos Filho)                                 28/06/1972
 562.  Rodrigues Neto (José Rodrigues Neto)                               09/07/1972

 563.  Chiquinho Pastor (Francisco Jesus Fernandes)                       27/05/1973
 564.  Palhinha I (Vanderley Eustáquio de Oliveira)                       27/05/1973
 565.  Valdomiro (Valdomiro Vaz Franco)                                   27/05/1973
 566.  Renato (Renato Cunha Valle)                                        03/06/1973
 567.  Luiz Pereira (Luiz Edmundo Pereira)                                06/06/1973
 568.  Wendell (Wendell Lucena Ramalho)                                   06/06/1973
 569.  Dirceu II (Dirceu José Guimarães)                                  13/06/1973
 570.  Moisés (Moisés Mathias de Andrade)                                 21/06/1973
 571.  Carbone (José Luís Carbone)                                        25/06/1973
 572.  Marinho Chagas (Francisco das Chagas Marinho)                      25/06/1973

 573.  Alfredo Mostarda (Alfredo Mostarda Filho)                          31/03/1974
 574.  Enéas (Enéas de Camargo)                                           31/03/1974
 575.  Mirandinha I (Sebastião Miranda da Silva Filho)                    31/03/1974
 576.  Paulo César Carpegiani (Paulo Cezar Carpegiani)                    31/03/1974
 577.  Nelinho (Manoel Rezende de Mattos Cabral)                          28/04/1974

 578.  Campos (Cosme da Silva Campos)                                     30/07/1975
 579.  Danival (Danival de Oliveira)                                      30/07/1975
 580.  Getúlio (Getúlio Costa de Oliveira)                                30/07/1975
 581.  Marcello (Marcello de Oliveira Santos)                             30/07/1975
 582.  Reinaldo I (José Reinaldo de Lima)                                 30/07/1975
 583.  Roberto Batata (Roberto Monteiro)                                  30/07/1975
 584.  Romeu (Romeu Evangelista)                                          30/07/1975
 585.  Amaral I (João Justino Amaral dos Santos)                          06/08/1975
 586.  Joãozinho I (João Soares de Almeida Filho)                         13/08/1975
 587.  Geraldo (Geraldo Cleofas Dias Alves)                               30/09/1975
 588.  Miguel (Miguel Ferreira Pereira)                                   30/09/1975
 589.  Roberto Dinamite (Carlos Roberto de Oliveira)                      30/09/1975
 590.  Waldir Peres (Waldir Peres de Arruda)                              04/10/1975

 591.  Chicão I (Francisco Jesuíno Avanzi)                                25/02/1976
 592.  Edu "Bala" (Carlos Eduardo da Silva)                               25/02/1976
 593.  Flecha (Gilberto Alves de Souza)                                   25/02/1976
 594.  Zico (Arthur Antunes Coimbra)                                      25/02/1976
 595.  Falcão (Paulo Roberto Falcão)                                      27/02/1976
 596.  Gil (Gilberto Alves)                                               07/04/1976
 597.  Jairo (Jairo do Nascimento)                                        28/04/1976
 598.  Orlando "Lelé" (Orlando Pereira)                                   28/04/1976
 599.  Toninho (Antônio Dias dos Santos)                                  28/04/1976
 600.  Beto Fuscão (Rigoberto Costa)                                      19/05/1976
 601.  Jayme (Jayme de Almeida Filho)                                     19/05/1976
 602.  Neca (Antônio Rodrigues Filho)                                     19/05/1976
 603.  Givanildo (Givanildo José de Oliveira)                             31/05/1976
 604.  Caçapava (Luís Carlos Melo Lopes)                                  01/12/1976
 605.  Nei (Elias Ferreira Sobrinho)                                      01/12/1976

 606.  Nílson Dias (Nílson Severino Dias)                                 23/01/1977
 607.  Wladimir (Wladimir Rodrigues dos Santos)                           20/02/1977
 608.  Edinho (Edino Nazareth Filho)                                      09/03/1977
 609.  Toninho Cerezo (Antônio Carlos Cerezo)                             09/03/1977
 610.  Carlos Alberto Pintinho (Carlos Alberto Gomes)                     20/03/1977
 611.  Zé Mário (José Mário Donizeti Barone)                              08/06/1977
 612.  Paulo Isidoro (Paulo Isidoro de Jesus)                             19/06/1977

 613.  Nunes (João Batista Nunes de Oliveira)                             01/04/1978
 614.  Oscar (José Oscar Bernardi)                                        01/04/1978
 615.  Tarciso (José Tarciso de Souza)                                    01/04/1978
 616.  Batista I (João Batista da Silva)                                  05/04/1978
 617.  Abel (Abel Carlos da Silva Braga)                                  19/04/1978
 618.  Zé Sérgio (José Sérgio Presti)                                     01/05/1978
 619.  Jorge Mendonça (Jorge Pinto Mendonça)                              07/06/1978

 620.  Éder (Éder Aleixo de Assis)                                        17/05/1979
 621.  Júnior I (Leovegildo Lins Gama Júnior)                             17/05/1979
 622.  Nílton Batata (Nílton Pinheiro da Silva)                           17/05/1979
 623.  Sócrates (Sócrates Brasileiro Sampaio de Souza Vieira de Oliveira) 17/05/1979
 624.  Zezé II (Antônio José da Silva Gouveia)                            17/05/1979
 625.  Guina (Aguinaldo Roberto Gallon Ota)                               31/05/1979
 626.  Serginho I (Sérgio Bernardino)                                     31/05/1979
 627.  Juary (Juary Jorge dos Santos Filho)                               26/07/1979
 628.  Pedrinho I (Pedro Luís Vicençote)                                  26/07/1979
 629.  Renato I (Carlos Renato Frederico)                                 26/07/1979
 630.  Zenon (Zenon de Souza Farias)                                      26/07/1979
 631.  Tita (Mílton Queiroz da Paixão)                                    02/08/1979
 632.  Jair Prates (Jair Gonçalves Prates)                                24/10/1979

 633.  Mauro Pastor (Mauro Rodrigues dos Santos)                          08/06/1980
 634.  Carlos (Carlos Roberto Gallo)                                      29/06/1980
 635.  Baltazar II (Baltazar Maria de Moraes Júnior)                      27/08/1980
 636.  Luizinho (Luiz Carlos Ferreira)                                    27/08/1980
 637.  Pita (Edivaldo de Oliveira Chaves)                                 27/08/1980
 638.  Juninho (Alcides Fonseca Júnior)                                   25/09/1980
 639.  Robertinho (Roberto Oliveira Gonçalves do Carmo)                   25/09/1980
 640.  Edevaldo (Edevaldo de Freitas)                                     30/10/1980
 641.  Marolla (Fiodermundo Marolla Júnior)                               30/10/1980
 642.  João Leite (João Leite da Silva Neto)                              21/12/1980

 643.  Paulo César I (Paulo César Camassutti)                             14/03/1981
 644.  César I (Júlio César Coelho de Moraes)                             15/05/1981
 645.  Paulo Sérgio (Paulo Sérgio de Oliveira Lima)                       15/05/1981
 646.  Vítor I (Vítor Luiz Pereira da Silva)                              15/05/1981
 647.  Perivaldo (Perivaldo Lúcio Dantas)                                 08/07/1981
 648.  Roberto Cearense (Roberto Almeida Nascimento)                      26/08/1981
 649.  Leandro (José Leandro Sousa Ferreira)                              28/10/1981
 650.  Mário Sérgio (Mário Sérgio Pontes de Paiva)                        28/10/1981
 651.  Rocha (Jorge Luiz Rocha de Paula)                                  28/10/1981

 652.  Adílio (Adílio de Oliveira Gonçalves)                              21/03/1982
 653.  Careca I (Antônio de Oliveira Filho)                               21/03/1982

 654.  João Paulo I (João Paulo de Lima Filho)                            28/04/1983
 655.  Márcio Rossini (Márcio Antônio Rossini)                            28/04/1983
 656.  Marinho-RJ (Mário Caetano Filho)                                   28/04/1983
 657.  Betão (Roberto Tailor dos Santos Moraes)                           08/06/1983
 658.  Carlos Alberto Borges (Carlos Alberto Borges)                      08/06/1983
 659.  Édson Boaro (Édson Boaro)                                          08/06/1983
 660.  Jorginho II (Jorge Antônio Putinatti)                              08/06/1983
 661.  Alemão (Ricardo Rogério de Brito)                                  17/06/1983
 662.  Toninho Carlos (Antônio Carlos Correia)                            17/06/1983
 663.  Andrade (Jorge Luiz Andrade da Silva)                              28/07/1983
 664.  Mozer (José Carlos Nepomuceno Mozer)                               28/07/1983
 665.  China (Henrique Walmir da Conceição)                               17/08/1983
 666.  Geraldo Touro (Geraldo Pereira)                                    24/08/1983
 667.  Paulo Roberto (Paulo Roberto Curtis Costa)                         24/08/1983
 668.  Renato Gaúcho (Renato Portaluppi)                                  01/09/1983

 669.  Assis I (Benedito Assis da Silva)                                  10/06/1984
 670.  Pires (José Sebastião Pires Neto)                                  10/06/1984
 671.  Ricardo Gomes (Ricardo Gomes Raymundo)                             10/06/1984
 672.  Roberto Costa (Roberto Costa Cabral)                               10/06/1984
 673.  Tato (Carlos Alberto de Araújo Prestes)                            10/06/1984
 674.  Jandir (Jandir Bugs)                                               17/06/1984
 675.  Marquinho Carioca (Marco Antônio Rodrigues Henriques)              17/06/1984
 676.  Paulo Victor (Paulo Victor Barbosa de Carvalho)                    17/06/1984
 677.  Arturzinho (Artur dos Santos Lima)                                 21/06/1984
 678.  Baidek (Jorge Baidek)                                              21/06/1984
 679.  Deley (Wanderley Alves de Oliveira)                                21/06/1984
 680.  João Marcos (João Marcos Coelho da Silva)                          21/06/1984

 681.  Branco (Cláudio Ibrahim Vaz Leal)                                  25/04/1985
 682.  Casagrande (Walter Casagrande Júnior)                              25/04/1985
 683.  Dema (Waldemar Barbosa)                                            25/04/1985
 684.  Luís Carlos Winck (Luís Carlos Coelho Winck)                       25/04/1985
 685.  Bebeto (José Roberto Gama de Oliveira)                             28/04/1985
 686.  Geovani (Geovani Faria da Silva)                                   02/05/1985

 687.  Dida (Marcos Aurélio Moraes dos Santos)                            12/03/1986
 688.  Marinho (Mário José Emiliano dos Reis)                             12/03/1986
 689.  Müller (Luiz Antônio Correia da Costa)                             12/03/1986
 690.  Sidney (Sidney José Tobias)                                        12/03/1986
 691.  Elzo (Elzo Aloísio Coelho)                                         16/03/1986
 692.  Silas (Paulo Silas do Prado Pereira)                               16/03/1986
 693.  Mauro Galvão (Mauro Geraldo Galvão)                                01/04/1986
 694.  Gilmar I (Gilmar Luiz Rinaldi)                                     08/04/1986
 695.  Júlio César (Júlio César da Silva)                                 08/04/1986
 696.  Edivaldo (Edivaldo Martins da Fonseca)                             17/04/1986
 697.  Josimar (Josimar Higino Pereira)                                   12/06/1986

 698.  Douglas I (William Douglas Humia de Menezes)                       19/05/1987
 699.  Dunga (Carlos Caetano Bledorn Verri)                               19/05/1987
 700.  Edu Marangon (Carlos Eduardo Marangon)                             19/05/1987
 701.  Geraldão (Geraldo Dutra Pereira)                                   19/05/1987
 702.  Mirandinha II (Francisco Ernandi Lima da Silva)                    19/05/1987
 703.  Nelsinho (Nélson Luiz Kerchner)                                    19/05/1987
 704.  Raí (Raí Souza Vieira de Oliveira)                                 19/05/1987
 705.  Ricardo Rocha (Ricardo Roberto Barreto da Rocha)                   19/05/1987
 706.  Valdo (Valdo Cândido de Oliveira Filho)                            19/05/1987
 707.  Edu Manga (Eduardo Antônio dos Santos)                             23/05/1987
 708.  João Paulo II (Sérgio Donizete Luís)                               23/05/1987
 709.  Romário (Romário de Souza Faria)                                   23/05/1987
 710.  Batista II (João Batista Viana dos Santos)                         28/05/1987
 711.  Régis (Reginaldo Paes Leme Ferreira)                               28/05/1987
 712.  Jorginho (Jorge Amorim de Oliveira Campos)                         21/06/1987
 713.  Eduardo III (Jorge Eduardo Gomes de Souza)                         09/12/1987
 714.  Mílton II (Mílton Luiz de Souza Filho)                             09/12/1987
 715.  Sérgio Araújo (Sérgio Araújo de Melo)                              09/12/1987
 716.  Washington II (Washington César Santos)                            09/12/1987
 717.  Zé Teodoro (José Teodoro Bonfim Queiroz)                           09/12/1987
 718.  Uidemar (Uidemar Pessoa de Oliveira)                               12/12/1987
 719.  Ademir II (Ademir Roque Kaeffer)                                   07/07/1988

 720.  Aloísio II (Aloísio Pires Alves)                                   07/07/1988
 721.  Careca II (Hamílton de Souza)                                      07/07/1988
 722.  Taffarel (Cláudio André Mergen Taffarel)                           07/07/1988
 723.  Edmar (Edmar Bernardes dos Santos)                                 10/07/1988
 724.  Zé Carlos III (José Carlos da Costa Araújo)                        13/07/1988
 725.  André Cruz (André Alves da Cruz)                                   03/08/1988
 726.  Betinho (Gilberto Carlos Nascimento)                               12/10/1988
 727.  Neto (José Ferreira Neto)                                          12/10/1988
 728.  Zé do Carmo (José do Carmo Silva Filho)                            12/10/1988

 729.  Acácio (Acácio Cordeiro Barreto)                                   15/03/1989
 730.  Aldair (Aldair Nascimento dos Santos)                              15/03/1989
 731.  Toninho (Antônio Benedito da Silva)                                15/03/1989
 732.  Vivinho (Welves Dias Marcelino)                                    15/03/1989
 733.  Zinho (Crizan Cezar de Oliveira Filho)                             15/03/1989
 734.  Bernardo (Bernardo Fernandes da Silva)                             12/04/1989
 735.  Bismarck (Bismarck Barreto Faria)                                  12/04/1989
 736.  Bobô (Raimundo Nonato Tavares da Silva)                            12/04/1989
 737.  Cristóvão (Cristóvão Borges dos Santos)                            12/04/1989
 738.  Charles (Charles Fabian Figueiredo Santos)                         10/05/1989
 739.  Marcelo Djian (Marcelo Kiremitdjian)                               10/05/1989
 740.  Mazinho (Iomar do Nascimento)                                      10/05/1989
 741.  Zé Carlos-BA (José Carlos Conceição dos Santos)                    10/05/1989
 742.  Nílson (Nílson Esídio Mora)                                        24/05/1989
 743.  Gérson II (Gérson da Silva)                                        16/06/1989

 744.  Cafu (Marcos Evangelista de Morais)                                12/09/1990
 745.  Donizete Oliveira (Donizete Francisco de Oliveira)                 12/09/1990
 746.  Gil Baiano (José Gildásio Pereira de Mattos)                       12/09/1990
 747.  Jorginho III (Jorge Luís da Silva)                                 12/09/1990
 748.  Márcio Santos (Márcio Roberto dos Santos)                          12/09/1990
 749.  Moacir (Moacir Rodrigues dos Santos)                               12/09/1990
 750.  Paulão (Paulo César Batista dos Santos)                            12/09/1990
 751.  Paulo Egídio (Paulo Egídio Bertollazzi)                            12/09/1990
 752.  Velloso (Wagner Fernando Velloso)                                  12/09/1990
 753.  Adílson (Adílson Dias Batista)                                     17/10/1990
 754.  Leonardo I (Leonardo Nascimento de Araújo)                         17/10/1990
 755.  Sérgio III (Ivanílton Sérgio Guedes)                               17/10/1990
 756.  Túlio (Túlio Humberto Pereira da Costa)                            17/10/1990
 757.  Valdeir (Valdeir Celso Moreira)                                    17/10/1990
 758.  Careca III (Carlos Alberto Bianchesi)                              08/11/1990
 759.  César Sampaio (Carlos César Sampaio Campos)                        08/11/1990
 760.  Cléber (Cléber Américo da Conceição)                               08/11/1990
 761.  Lira (Carlos Augusto de José Lira)                                 08/11/1990
 762.  Luís Henrique II (Luís Henrique Pereira dos Santos)                08/11/1990
 763.  Almir (Almir de Souza Fraga)                                       12/12/1990
 764.  João Santos (João dos Santos Ferreira)                             12/12/1990
 765.  Marquinhos I (Marco Antônio da Silva)                              12/12/1990
 766.  Mazinho Oliveira (Waldemar Aureliano de Oliveira Filho)            12/12/1990
 767.  Odair (Odair Patriarca)                                            12/12/1990

 768.  Cuca (Alexi Stival)                                                27/02/1991
 769.  Maurício (Maurício de Oliveira Anastácio)                          27/02/1991
 770.  Dener (Dener Augusto de Souza)                                     27/03/1991
 771.  Mauro Silva (Mauro da Silva)                                       27/03/1991
 772.  Wilson Gottardo (Wilson Roberto Gottardo)                          27/03/1991
 773.  Balu (Luís Carlos Carvalho dos Reis)                               17/04/1991
 774.  Márcio (Henrymárcio Bittencourt)                                   28/05/1991
 775.  Valdir III (Valdir Benedito)                                       28/05/1991
 776.  Sílvio (Sílvio César Ferreira da Costa)                            15/07/1991
 777.  Cássio (Cássio Alves de Barros)                                    11/09/1991
 778.  Antônio Carlos (Antônio Carlos Zago)                               30/10/1991
 779.  Elivélton (Elivélton Alves Rufino)                                 30/10/1991
 780.  Giba (Antônio Gilberto de Souza Maniaes)                           18/12/1991
 781.  Paulo Sérgio (Paulo Sérgio Silvestre do Nascimento)                18/12/1991
 782.  Ronaldão (Ronaldo Rodrigues de Jesus)                              18/12/1991

 783.  Alexandre Torres (Carlos Alexandre Torres)                         26/02/1992
 784.  Evair (Evair Aparecido Paulino)                                    26/02/1992
 785.  Roberto Carlos II (Roberto Carlos da Silva)                        26/02/1992
 786.  Wilson Mano (Wilson Carlos Mano)                                   26/02/1992
 787.  Carlos Alberto Dias (Carlos Alberto Costa Dias)                    15/04/1992
 788.  Charles "Guerreiro" (Charles Natali de Mendonça Ayres)             15/04/1992
 789.  Célio Silva (Vagno Célio do Nascimento Silva)                      30/04/1992
 790.  Edmundo (Edmundo Alves de Souza Neto)                              31/07/1992
 791.  Palhinha II (Jorge Ferreira da Silva)                              31/07/1992
 792.  Válber I (Válber Roel de Oliveira)                                 31/07/1992
 793.  Axel (Axel Rodrigues de Arruda)                                    23/09/1992
 794.  Luisinho-RJ (Luís Carlos Quintanilha)                              23/09/1992
 795.  Vítor II (Claudemir Vítor)                                         25/11/1992

 796.  Zetti (Armelino Donizete Quagliato)                                17/03/1993
 797.  Marco Antônio Boiadeiro (Marco Antônio Ribeiro)                    06/06/1993
 798.  Nonato (Raimundo Nonato da Silva)                                  06/06/1993
 799.  Viola (Paulo Sérgio Rosa)                                          21/06/1993
 800.  Edílson (Edílson da Silva Ferreira)                                24/06/1993
 801.  Marquinhos II (Marcos Corrêa dos Santos)                           27/06/1993
 802.  Ronaldo (Ronaldo Soares Giovanelli)                                17/11/1993
 803.  Válber II (Válber da Silva Costa)                                  17/11/1993
 804.  Alberto I (Alberto Carlos Félix da Silva)                          16/12/1993
 805.  Dinho (Edi Wilson José dos Santos)                                 16/12/1993
 806.  Rivaldo (Rivaldo Vitor Borba Ferreira)                             16/12/1993

 807.  Ronaldo (Ronaldo Luís Nazário de Lima)                             23/03/1994
 808.  Sávio (Sávio Bortolini Pimentel)                                   04/05/1994
 809.  Marcelinho Carioca (Marcelo Pereira Surcin)                        23/12/1994
 810.  Marques (Marques Batista de Abreu)                                 23/12/1994

 811.  André Luiz (André Luiz Moreira)                                    22/02/1995
 812.  Juninho Paulista (Oswaldo Giroldo Júnior)                          22/02/1995
 813.  Leandro Ávila (Leandro Corona D'Ávila)                             22/02/1995
 814.  Souza II (José Ivanaldo de Souza)                                  22/02/1995
 815.  Yan (Yan Cleiton de Lima Razera)                                   22/02/1995
 816.  Amoroso (Márcio Amoroso dos Santos)                                29/03/1995
 817.  Argel (Argélico Fucks)                                             29/03/1995
 818.  Bruno Carvalho (Bruno Segadas Vianna de Carvalho)                  29/03/1995
 819.  Danrlei (Danrlei de Deus Hinterholz)                               29/03/1995
 820.  Gélson (Gélson Tardivo Gonçalves Júnior)                           29/03/1995
 821.  Jéfferson (Jéfferson Vieira da Silva)                              29/03/1995
 822.  Sérgio Manoel (Sérgio Manoel Júnior)                               29/03/1995
 823.  Zé Elías (José Elías Moedim Júnior)                                29/03/1995
 824.  Doriva (Dorival Ghidoni Júnior)                                    17/05/1995
 825.  Giovanni (Giovanni Silva de Oliveira)                              17/05/1995
 826.  Dida (Nélson de Jesus Silva)                                       07/07/1995
 827.  Beto (Joubert de Araújo Martins)                                   20/07/1995
 828.  Narciso (Narciso dos Santos)                                       09/08/1995
 829.  Rodrigo II (Rodrigo José Queiroz Chagas)                           09/08/1995
 830.  Zé Roberto II (José Roberto da Silva Júnior)                       12/08/1995
 831.  Adriano (Adriano Félix Teixeira)                                   27/09/1995
 832.  Amaral II (Alexandre da Silva Mariano)                             27/09/1995
 833.  Carlos Germano (Carlos Germano Schwambach Neto)                    11/10/1995
 834.  Arílson (Arílson Gilberto da Costa)                                08/11/1995
 835.  Donizete (Osmar Donizete Cândido)                                  08/11/1995
 836.  Flávio Conceição (Flávio da Conceição)                             08/11/1995
 837.  Alexandre Lopes (Alexandre Paes Lopes)                             20/12/1995
 838.  Carlinhos II (Carlos Augusto Rodrigues)                            20/12/1995

 839.  Caio (Caio Ribeiro Decoussau)                                      12/01/1996
 840.  Jamelli (Paulo Roberto Jamelli Júnior)                             12/01/1996
 841.  Leandro Machado (Leandro Machado)                                  12/01/1996
 842.  Zé Maria II (José Marcelo Ferreira)                                12/01/1996
 843.  Luizão (Luiz Carlos Bombonato Goulart)                             27/03/1996
 844.  Marcelinho Paulista (Marcelo José de Souza)                        27/03/1996
 845.  Ronaldo Guiaro (Ronaldo Guiaro)                                    26/06/1996
 846.  Gonçalves (Marcelo Gonçalves Costa Lopes)                          28/08/1996
 847.  Jardel (Mário Jardel Almeida Ribeiro)                              28/08/1996
 848.  Djalminha (Djalma Feitosa Dias)                                    16/10/1996
 849.  César Prates (César Luiz Prates)                                   13/11/1996
 850.  Denílson III (Denílson de Oliveira)                                13/11/1996
 851.  Oséas (Oséas Reis dos Santos)                                      13/11/1996
 852.  Renaldo (Renaldo Lopes da Cruz)                                    13/11/1996
 853.  Júnior II (Jenílson Ângelo de Souza)                               18/12/1996
 854.  Ricardinho I (Ricardo Alexandre dos Santos)                        18/12/1996
 855.  Rodrigo Fabri (Rodrigo Fabri)                                      18/12/1996

 856.  Paulo Nunes (Arílson de Paula Nunes)                               03/06/1997
 857.  "Sonny" Ânderson (Ânderson da Silva)                               10/08/1997
 858.  Dodô (Ricardo Lucas)                                               10/08/1997
 859.  Júnior Baiano (Raimundo Ferreira Ramos Júnior)                     10/08/1997
 860.  Christian (Christian Correa Dionísio)                              10/09/1997
 861.  Émerson I (Émerson Ferreira da Rosa)                               10/09/1997
 862.  Russo (Ricardo Soares Florêncio)                                   10/09/1997
 863.  Rogério Ceni (Rogério Mücke Ceni)                                  16/12/1997

 864.  César II (César Augusto Belli Michelon)                            03/02/1998
 865.  Élber (Giovane Élber de Souza)                                     05/02/1998
 866.  Marcos Assunção (Marcos dos Santos Assunção)                       08/02/1998
 867.  Zé Carlos IV (José Carlos de Almeida)                              07/07/1998
 868.  Alex I (Alexsandro de Souza)                                       23/09/1998
 869.  André I (André Döring)                                             23/09/1998
 870.  Felipe (Felipe Jorge Loureiro)                                     23/09/1998
 871.  Jackson (Jackson Coelho Silva)                                     23/09/1998
 872.  Rogério III (Rogério Fidélis Régis)                                23/09/1998
 873.  Serginho II (Sérgio Cláudio dos Santos)                            23/09/1998
 874.  Vampeta (Marcos André Batista Santos)                              23/09/1998
 875.  Fábio Júnior (Fábio Júnior Pereira)                                14/10/1998
 876.  Odvan (Odvan Gomes Silva)                                          14/10/1998
 877.  Émerson II (Émerson Ferreira Lopes)                                18/11/1998

 878.  Alessandro I (Alessandro Andrade de Oliveira)                      28/03/1999
 879.  Juninho Pernambucano (Antônio Augusto Ribeiro Reis Júnior)         28/03/1999
 880.  Scheidt (Rafael Felipe Scheidt)                                    31/03/1999
 881.  Djair (Djair Kaye de Brito)                                        05/06/1999
 882.  Evanílson (Evanílson Aparecido Ferreira)                           05/06/1999
 883.  Roni (Roniéliton Pereira Santos)                                   05/06/1999
 884.  João Carlos (João Carlos dos Santos)                               08/06/1999
 885.  Marcos Paulo (Marcos Paulo Alves)                                  08/06/1999
 886.  Ronaldinho Gaúcho (Ronaldo de Assis Moreira)                       26/06/1999
 887.  Warley (Warley Silva dos Santos)                                   24/07/1999
 888.  Athirson (Athirson Mazolli e Oliveira)                             30/07/1999
 889.  Luiz Alberto (Luiz Alberto da Silva Oliveira)                      30/07/1999
 890.  Roque Júnior (José Vítor Roque Júnior)                             09/10/1999
 891.  Marcos (Marcos Roberto Silveira Reis)                              13/11/1999

 892.  Cláudio Caçapa (Cláudio Roberto da Silva)                          23/02/2000
 893.  Edu I (Luís Eduardo Schimidt)                                      23/02/2000
 894.  Ricardinho II (Ricardo Luís Pozzi Rodrigues)                       28/03/2000
 895.  Émerson Carvalho (Émerson Carvalho da Silva)                       23/05/2000
 896.  França (Françoaldo Sena de Souza)                                  23/05/2000
 897.  Sylvinho (Sylvio Mendes Campos Júnior)                             23/05/2000
 898.  Guilherme (Guilherme de Cássio Alves)                              28/06/2000
 899.  Edmílson (Edmílson José Gomes de Moraes)                           18/07/2000
 900.  Euller (Euller Elias de Carvalho)                                  08/10/2000
 901.  Adriano I (Adriano Leite Ribeiro)                                  15/11/2000
 902.  Lúcio (Lucimar da Silva Ferreira)                                  15/11/2000

 903.  Robert I (Robert Silva Almeida)                                    07/03/2001
 904.  Belletti (Juliano Haus Belletti)                                   28/03/2001
 905.  César III (César Aparecido Rodrigues)                              28/03/2001
 906.  Alessandro II (Alessandro da Conceição Pinto)                      25/04/2001
 907.  Ewerthon (Ewerthon Henrique de Souza)                              25/04/2001
 908.  Leomar (Leomar Leiria)                                             25/04/2001
 909.  Mineiro (Carlos Luciano da Silva)                                  25/04/2001
 910.  Washington III (Washington Stecanela Cerqueira)                    25/04/2001
 911.  Carlos Miguel (Carlos Miguel da Silva Júnior)                      31/05/2001
 912.  Fábio Rochemback (Fábio Rochemback)                                31/05/2001
 913.  Léo I (Leonardo Lourenço Bastos)                                   31/05/2001
 914.  Ramón (Ramón Menezes Hubner)                                       31/05/2001
 915.  Vágner II (Vágner Rogério Nunes)                                   31/05/2001
 916.  Leandro Amaral (Leandro Câmara do Amaral)                          02/06/2001
 917.  Magno Alves (Magno Alves de Araújo)                                02/06/2001
 918.  Júlio Baptista (Júlio César Baptista)                              04/06/2001
 919.  Cris (Cristiano Marques Gomes)                                     01/07/2001
 920.  Geovanni (Geovanni Deiberson Maurício)                             12/07/2001
 921.  Roger II (Roger Machado Marques)                                   12/07/2001
 922.  Eduardo Costa (Eduardo Nascimento Costa)                           15/07/2001
 923.  Juan (Juan Silveira dos Santos)                                    15/07/2001
 924.  Luisão (Ânderson Luís da Silva)                                    23/07/2001
 925.  Marcelinho "Paraíba" (Marcelo dos Santos)                          09/08/2001
 926.  Tinga (Paulo César Fonseca do Nascimento)                          09/08/2001
 927.  Gilberto Silva (Gilberto Aparecido da Silva)                       07/11/2001

 928.  Ânderson Polga (Ânderson Corrêa Polga)                             31/01/2002
 929.  Esquerdinha (Rogério Fonseca da Silva)                             31/01/2002
 930.  Kaká (Ricardo Izecson dos Santos Leite)                            31/01/2002
 931.  Kléber I (Kléber de Carvalho Corrêa)                               31/01/2002
 932.  Kléberson (José Kléberson Pereira)                                 31/01/2002
 933.  Paulo César II (Paulo César Arruda Parente)                        31/01/2002
 934.  Daniel (Daniel da Silva)                                           06/02/2002

 935.  Diego (Diego Ribas da Cunha)                                       30/04/2003
 936.  Adriano "Gabiru" (Carlos Adriano de Souza Vieira)                  11/06/2003
 937.  Fábio Luciano (Fábio Luciano)                                      11/06/2003
 938.  Gil I (Gilberto Ribeiro Gonçalves)                                 11/06/2003
 939.  Gilberto (Gilberto da Silva Melo)                                  11/06/2003
 940.  Luís Fabiano (Luís Fabiano Clemente)                               11/06/2003
 941.  Ilan (Ilan Araújo Dall'Igna)                                       19/06/2003
 942.  Maurinho (Mauro Sérgio Viriato Mendes)                             21/06/2003
 943.  Adriano Correia (Adriano Correia Claro)                            13/07/2003
 944.  Alex Costa (Alex Rodrigo Dias da Costa)                            13/07/2003
 945.  Gomes (Heurelho da Silva Gomes)                                    13/07/2003
 946.  Maicon I (Maicon Douglas Sisenando)                                13/07/2003
 947.  Nádson (Nádson Rodrigues de Souza)                                 13/07/2003
 948.  Nilmar (Nilmar Honorato da Silva)                                  13/07/2003
 949.  Paulo Almeida (Paulo Almeida Santos)                               13/07/2003
 950.  Robinho (Robson de Souza)                                          13/07/2003
 951.  Thiago Motta (Thiago Motta)                                        13/07/2003
 952.  Carlos Alberto (Carlos Alberto Gomes de Jesus)                     15/07/2003
 953.  Coelho (Dyego Rocha Coelho)                                        27/07/2003
 954.  Renato II (Renato Dirnei Florêncio)                                07/09/2003

 955.  Bordon (Marcelo José Bordon)                                       28/04/2004
 956.  Dedê (Leonardo de Deus Santos)                                     28/04/2004
 957.  Edu II (Eduardo César Daud Gaspar)                                 28/04/2004
 958.  Mancini (Alessandro Faiolhe Amantino)                              28/04/2004
 959.  Dudu Cearense (Alexandro Silva de Souza)                           08/07/2004
 960.  Gustavo Nery (Gustavo Nery de Sá da Silva)                         08/07/2004
 961.  Júlio César (Júlio César Soares de Espíndola)                      08/07/2004
 962.  Ricardo Oliveira (Ricardo de Oliveira)                             08/07/2004
 963.  Vágner "Love" (Vágner Silva de Souza)                              11/07/2004
 964.  Fernando Henrique (Fernando Henrique dos Anjos)                    18/08/2004
 965.  Magrão (Márcio Rodrigues)                                          18/08/2004
 966.  Pedrinho II (Pedro Paulo de Oliveira)                              18/08/2004
 967.  Roger I (Roger Galera Flores)                                      18/08/2004
 968.  Elano (Elano Blumer)                                               13/10/2004

 969.  Ânderson I (Ânderson Cléber Beraldo)                               27/04/2005
 970.  Cicinho (Cícero João de Cézare)                                    27/04/2005
 971.  Fabiano Eller (Fabiano Eller dos Santos)                           27/04/2005
 972.  Fernandão (Fernando Lúcio da Costa)                                27/04/2005
 973.  Fred (Frederico Chaves Guedes)                                     27/04/2005
 974.  Gabriel (Gabriel Rodrigues dos Santos)                             27/04/2005
 975.  Gláuber (Gláuber Leandro Honorato Berti)                           27/04/2005
 976.  Grafite (Edinaldo Batista Libanio)                                 27/04/2005
 977.  Marcinho (Márcio Miranda Freitas Rocha da Silva)                   27/04/2005

 978.  Daniel Carvalho (Daniel da Silva Carvalho)                         16/08/2006
 979.  Rafael Sóbis (Rafael Augusto Sóbis do Nascimento)                  03/09/2006
 980.  Marcelo (Marcelo Vieira da Silva Júnior)                           05/09/2006
 981.  Daniel Alves (Daniel Alves da Silva)                               10/10/2006
 982.  Fernando I (Fernando Menegazzo)                                    15/11/2006
 983.  Hélton (Hélton da Silva Arruda)                                    15/11/2006

 984.  Ilsinho (Ilson Pereira Dias Júnior)                                27/03/2007
 985.  Josué (Josué Anunciado de Oliveira)                                27/03/2007
 986.  Afonso Alves (Afonso Alves Martins Júnior)                         01/06/2007
 987.  Naldo (Ronaldo Aparecido Rodrigues)                                01/06/2007
 988.  Doni (Donieber Alexander Marangon)                                 05/06/2007
 989.   (João Alves de Assis Silva)                                     05/06/2007
 990.  Ânderson II (Ânderson Luís de Abreu Oliveira)                      27/06/2007
 991.  Alex Silva (Alex Sandro da Silva)                                  04/07/2007
 992.  Lucas Leiva (Lucas Pezzini Leiva)                                  22/08/2007
 993.  Edu Dracena (Eduardo Luís Abonízio de Souza)                       09/09/2007

 994.  Leonardo Moura (Leonardo da Silva Moura)                           06/02/2008
 995.  Richarlyson (Richarlyson Barbosa Felisbino)                        06/02/2008
 996.  Alexandre Pato (Alexandre Rodrigues da Silva)                      26/03/2008
 997.  Hernanes (Ânderson Hernanes de Carvalho Andrade Lima)              26/03/2008
 998.  Rafinha (Márcio Rafael Ferreira de Souza)                          26/03/2008
 999.  Thiago Neves (Thiago Neves Augusto)                                26/03/2008
1000.  Henrique III (Henrique Adriano Buss)                               06/06/2008
1001.  Juan Maldonado (Juan Maldonado Jaimez Júnior)                      07/09/2008
1002.  Alex II (Alex Raphael Meschini)                                    12/10/2008
1003.  Thiago Silva (Thiago Emiliano Silva)                               12/10/2008

1004.  Felipe Melo (Felipe Melo de Carvalho)                              10/02/2009
1005.  Miranda (João Miranda de Souza Filho)                              01/04/2009
1006.  Ramires (Ramires Santos do Nascimento)                             06/06/2009
1007.  André Santos (André Clarindo dos Santos)                           15/06/2009
1008.  Diego Tardelli (Diego Tardelli Martins)                            12/08/2009
1009.  Sandro (Sandro Raniere Guimarães Cordeiro)                         09/09/2009
1010.  Diego Souza II (Diego de Souza Andrade)                            11/10/2009
1011.  Filipe Luís (Filipe Luís Kasmirski)                                14/10/2009
1012.  Carlos Eduardo (Carlos Eduardo Marques Carlini)                    14/11/2009
1013.  Hulk (Givanildo Vieira de Sousa)                                   14/11/2009
1014.  Michel Bastos (Michel Fernandes Bastos)                            14/11/2009
1015.  Fábio Simplício (Fábio Henrique Simplício)                         17/11/2009

1016.  André II (André Felipe Ribeiro de Souza)                           10/08/2010
1017.  David Luiz (David Luiz Moreira Marinho)                            10/08/2010
1018.  Ederson I (Ederson Honorato Campos)                                10/08/2010
1019.  Jucilei (Jucilei da Silva)                                         10/08/2010
1020.  Neymar (Neymar da Silva Santos Júnior)                             10/08/2010
1021.  Paulo Henrique Ganso (Paulo Henrique Chagas de Lima)               10/08/2010
1022.  Victor (Victor Leandro Bagy)                                       10/08/2010
1023.  Elias (Elias Mendes Trindade)                                      07/10/2010
1024.  Giuliano (Giuliano Victor de Paula)                                07/10/2010
1025.  Philippe Coutinho (Philippe Coutinho Correia)                      07/10/2010
1026.  Réver (Réver Humberto Alves Araújo)                                07/10/2010
1027.  Wesley (Wesley Lopes Beltrame)                                     07/10/2010
1028.  Douglas II (Douglas dos Santos)                                    17/11/2010

1029.  Jadson (Jadson Rodrigues da Silva)                                 09/02/2011
1030.  Renato Augusto (Renato Soares de Oliveira Augusto)                 09/02/2011
1031.  Jonas (Jonas Gonçalves Oliveira)                                   27/03/2011
1032.  Leandro Damião (Leandro Damião da Silva dos Santos)                27/03/2011
1033.  Lucas Moura (Lucas Rodrigues Moura da Silva)                       27/03/2011
1034.  Fernandinho (Fernando Luiz Roza)                                   10/08/2011
1035.  Luiz Gustavo (Luiz Gustavo Dias)                                   10/08/2011
1036.  Ralf (Ralf de Souza Teles)                                         10/08/2011
1037.  Casemiro (Carlos Henrique Casimiro)                                14/09/2011
1038.  Danilo I (Danilo Luiz da Silva)                                    14/09/2011
1039.  Dedé (Ânderson Vital da Silva)                                     14/09/2011
1040.  Jéfferson (Jéfferson de Oliveira Galvão)                           14/09/2011
1041.  Oscar (Oscar dos Santos Emboaba Júnior)                            14/09/2011
1042.  Paulinho III (José Paulo Bezerra Maciel Júnior)                    14/09/2011
1043.  Renato Abreu (Carlos Renato de Abreu)                              14/09/2011
1044.  Borges (Humberlito Borges Teixeira)                                28/09/2011
1045.  Bruno Cortês (Bruno Cortês Barbosa)                                28/09/2011
1046.  Rômulo I (Rômulo Borges Monteiro)                                  28/09/2011
1047.  Fábio (Fábio Pereira da Silva)                                     07/10/2011
1048.  Alex Sandro (Alex Sandro Lobo Silva)                               10/11/2011
1049.  Bruno César (Bruno César Zanaki)                                   10/11/2011
1050.  Diego Alves (Diego Alves Carreira)                                 10/11/2011
1051.  Dudu III (Eduardo Pereira Rodrigues)                               10/11/2011
1052.  Kléber II (Kléber Laube Pinheiro)                                  10/11/2011
1053.  Willian (Willian Borges da Silva)                                  10/11/2011

1054.  Bruno Uvini (Bruno Uvini Bortolança)                               26/05/2012
1055.  Juan Jesus (Juan Guilherme Nunes de Jesus)                         26/05/2012
1056.  Rafael Silva (Rafael Pereira da Silva)                             26/05/2012
1057.  Wellington Nem (Wellington Silva Sanches Aguiar)                   26/05/2012
1058.  Rafael Cabral (Rafael Cabral Barbosa)                              30/05/2012
1059.  Gabriel (Gabriel Vasconcelos Ferreira)                             15/08/2012
1060.  Arouca (Marcos Arouca da Silva)                                    07/09/2012
1061.  Fábio Santos (Fábio Santos Romeu)                                  19/09/2012
1062.  Lucas Marques (Lucas Rios Marques)                                 19/09/2012
1063.  Fernando II (Fernando Lucas Martins)                               11/10/2012
1064.  Leandro Castán (Leandro Castán da Silva)                           16/10/2012
1065.  Bernard (Bernard Anício Caldeira Duarte)                           21/11/2012
1066.  Carlinhos III (Carlos Andrade Souza)                               21/11/2012
1067.  Diego Cavalieri (Diego Cavalieri)                                  21/11/2012
1068.  Durval (Severino dos Ramos Durval da Silva)                        21/11/2012
1069.  Jean (Jean Raphael Vanderlei Moreira)                              21/11/2012

1070.  Dante (Dante Bonfim Costa Santos)                                  06/02/2013
1071.  Diego Costa (Diego da Silva Costa)                                 21/03/2013
1072.  Dória (Matheus Dória Macedo)                                       06/04/2013
1073.  Leandro II (Weverson Leandro Oliveira Moura)                       06/04/2013
1074.  Osvaldo (Osvaldo Lourenço Filho)                                   06/04/2013
1075.  Marcos Rocha (Marcos Luís Rocha Aquino)                            24/04/2013
1076.  Maxwell (Maxwell Sherrer Cabelino Andrade)                         14/08/2013
1077.  Marquinhos III (Marcos Aoas Corrêa)                                16/11/2013

1078.  Everton Ribeiro (Everton Augusto de Barros Ribeiro)                05/09/2014
1079.  Gil II (Carlos Gilberto do Nascimento Silva)                       09/09/2014
1080.  Ricardo Goulart (Ricardo Goulart Pereira Cruz)                     09/09/2014
1081.  Mário Fernandes (Mário Figueira Fernandes)                         14/10/2014
1082.  Souza (Josef de Souza Dias)                                        14/10/2014
1083.  Fred III (Frederico Rodrigues de Paula Santos)                     12/11/2014
1084.  Douglas Costa (Douglas Costa de Souza)                             12/11/2014
1085.  Luiz Adriano (Luiz Adriano Sousa da Silva)                         12/11/2014
1086.  Roberto Firmino (Roberto Firmino Barbosa de Oliveira)              12/11/2014

1087.  Fabinho (Fábio Henrique Tavares)                                   07/06/2015
1088.  Felipe Ânderson (Felipe Ânderson Pereira Gomes)                    07/06/2015
1089.  Lucas Lima (Lucas Rafael Araújo Lima)                              05/09/2015
1090.  Marcelo Grohe (Marcelo Grohe)                                      05/09/2015
1091.  Rafinha Alcântara (Rafael Alcântara do Nascimento)                 05/09/2015
1092.  Alisson Becker (Alisson Ramses Becker)                             13/10/2015

1093.  Douglas Santos (Douglas dos Santos Justino de Melo)                29/05/2016
1094.  Gabriel Barbosa (Gabriel Barbosa Almeida)                          29/05/2016
1095.  Rodrigo Caio (Rodrigo Caio Coquette Russo)                         29/05/2016
1096.  Walace (Walace Souza Silva)                                        08/06/2016
1097.  Gabriel Jesus (Gabriel Fernando de Jesus)                          01/09/2016
1098.  Taison (Taison Barcellos Freda)                                    06/09/2016

1099.  Camilo (Fernando Camilo Farias)                                    25/01/2017
1100.  Fagner (Fagner Conserva Lemos)                                     25/01/2017
1101.  Gustavo Scarpa (Gustavo Henrique Scarpa Furtado)                   25/01/2017
1102.  Jorge (Jorge Marco de Oliveira Moraes)                             25/01/2017
1103.  Luan (Luan Guilherme de Jesus Vieira)                              25/01/2017
1104.  Pedro Geromel (Pedro Tonon Geromel)                                25/01/2017
1105.  Rodriguinho (Rodrigo Eduardo Costa Marinho)                        25/01/2017
1106.  Weverton (Weverton Pereira da Silva)                               25/01/2017
1107.  Willian Arão (Willian Souza Arão da Silva)                         25/01/2017
1108.  Jemerson (Jemerson de Jesus Nascimento)                            13/06/2017
1109.  Ederson II (Ederson Santana de Moraes)                             10/10/2017
1110.  Cássio (Cássio Ramos)                                              10/11/2017

1111.  Arthur (Arthur Henrique Ramos de Oliveira Melo)                    07/09/2018
1112.  Everton (Everton Sousa Soares)                                     07/09/2018
1113.  Lucas Paquetá (Lucas Tolentino Coelho de Lima)                     07/09/2018
1114.  Richarlison (Richarlison de Andrade)                               07/09/2018
1115.  Andreas Pereira (Andreas Hugo Hoelgebaum Pereira)                  11/09/2018
1116.  Éder Militão (Éder Gabriel Militão)                                11/09/2018
1117.  Felipe (Felipe Augusto de Almeida Monteiro)                        11/09/2018
1118.  Neto (Norberto Murara Neto)                                        11/09/2018
1119.  Pablo (Pablo do Nascimento Castro)                                 12/10/2018
1120.  Allan I (Allan Marques Loureiro)                                   12/10/2018

1121.  Alex Telles (Alex Nicolao Telles)                                  23/03/2019
1122.  David Neres (David Neres Campos)                                   26/03/2019
1123.  Bruno Henrique (Bruno Henrique Pinto)                              06/09/2019
1124.  Vinícius Júnior (Vinícius José Paixão de Oliveira Júnior)          10/09/2019
1125.  Matheus Henrique (Matheus Henrique de Souza)                       11/10/2019
1126.  Renan Lodi (Renan Augusto Lodi dos Santos)                         11/10/2019
1127.  Rodrygo (Rodrygo Silva de Góes)                                    15/11/2019
1128.  Wesley Moraes (Wesley Moraes Ferreira da Silva)                    15/11/2019
1129.  Emerson (Emerson Aparecido Leite de Souza Junior)                  19/11/2019
1130.  Douglas Luiz (Douglas Luiz Soares de Paulo)                        19/11/2019

Players which never played international "A" matches and played only unofficial
international matches of Brazil National Team.
       Player                                                    Date of first match
       Abelardo (Abelardo de Lamare)                                      21/07/1914
       Osman (Osman Medeiros)                                             21/07/1914
       Rolando (Rolando de Lamare)                                        21/07/1914

       Aloysio (Aloysio Pinto de Mello)                                   07/01/1917
       Benedicto I (Benedicto Dantas)                                     07/01/1917
       Ferreira (Joaquim Martins Ferreira)                                07/01/1917
       Ítalo (Ítalo Bossetti)                                             07/01/1917
       Nazareth (Carlos Nazareth)                                         07/01/1917
       Monteiro (José Monteiro)                                           13/05/1917

       Police (Francesco Pollice)                                         27/01/1918

       Nequinho (Paulo Teixeira Soares)                                   11/11/1925
       Oswaldinho (Oswaldo Mello)                                         20/12/1925

       De Maria II (Alexandre de Maria)                                   24/06/1928
       Jaguaré (Jaguaré Bezerra de Vasconcellos)                          24/06/1928
       Petronilho de Britto (Petronilho de Britto)                        24/06/1928

       Espanhol (Francisco Gonçalves)                                     06/01/1929
       Mola (Sebastião Gomes Paiva)                                       06/01/1929
       Amado (Amado Benigno)                                              24/02/1929
       Nerino (Nerino Gallanti)                                           24/02/1929
       Ripper (José Meurer Ripper)                                        10/07/1929

       Guimarães (José Pereira Guimarães)                                 02/07/1931
       Nico (Antônio Martins Souza)                                       02/07/1931
       Ratto (José Castelli)                                              02/07/1931

       Carola (Orlando dos Santos)                                        27/11/1932
       Nélson II (Nélson Amorim Magalhães)                                11/12/1932

       Octacílio (Octacílio Pinheiro Guerra)                              08/06/1934
       Germano (Germano Boettcher Sobrinho)                               12/07/1934
       Dondon (Paulo Samuel Santos)                                       07/09/1934
       Rogério (Rogério Braga Filho)                                      07/09/1934
       Vicente (Vicente de Paula Matos da Graça)                          07/09/1934
       Waldir (Walter Waldir Vicente Guimarães)                           07/09/1934
       Áttila (Áttila de Carvalho)                                        13/09/1934
       Caldeira (Fernando Caldeira de Andrade)                            16/12/1934

       Chico (Francisco de Assis Freitas)                                 24/02/1935
       Gringo (Antônio Cardona)                                           24/02/1935
       Junqueirinha (Fausto de Andrade Junqueira)                         24/02/1935
       Mamede (Antônio Francisco da Costa)                                24/02/1935
       Nena (Aldemar Fernandes de Oliveira)                               24/02/1935
       Orlando Rosa (Orlando Rosa Pinto)                                  24/02/1935
       Orozimbo (Orozimbo dos Santos)                                     24/02/1935

       Cabeção (Luís Moraes)                                              09/05/1954
       Salvador (Mílton Alves da Silva)                                   09/05/1954

       Clóvis II (Clóvis Guimarães de Queirós)                            16/11/1965
       Galhardo (João José Galhardo)                                      16/11/1965
       Gílson Porto (Gílson Pereira Porto)                                16/11/1965

       Nilo (Nilo Roberto Neves)                                          13/11/1968

       Sérgio II (Sérgio Wagner Valentim)                                 17/06/1972

       Eduardo Amorim (Eduardo Fernandes Amorim)                          12/10/1977
       Wilsinho (Wilson Costa de Mendonça)                                12/10/1977

       Polozzi (José Fernando Polozzi)                                    19/03/1978

       Carlos Alberto Barbosa (Carlos Alberto Rodrigues Barbosa)          05/07/1979
       Mauro (Mauro Campos Júnior)                                        05/07/1979
       Paulinho II (Paulo Luiz Massariol)                                 05/07/1979
       Rondinelli (Antônio José Rondinelli Tobias)                        05/07/1979

       Gilmar II (Leir Gilmar da Costa)                                   27/03/1989

       Rinaldo (Antônio Rinaldo Gonçalves)                                31/10/1990

About this document

Thanks to Pedro Varanda (florianovaranda7@yahoo.com.br), André do Nascimento Pereira (andrenpereira@uol.com.br), Gabriele Tossani (glenfinnan1745@eutelia.com), Clóvis Martins (clovismfilho@yahoo.com.br), Harley Lima Fernandes (harleylf_@hotmail.com) and Michael Serra (serra.michael@gmail.com).

Prepared and maintained by Marcelo Leme de Arruda for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation and RSSSF Brazil

Author: Marcelo Leme de Arruda (marcelo.leme.arruda@gmail.com)
Last updated: 29 Jul 2020

(C) Copyright Marcelo Leme de Arruda, RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil 2008/2020
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.