Campeonato Brasileiro Feminino Srie A2 2023

Participants

Time UF Nome Origem 3b AM 3b Sport Clube Da Amaznia Brasileiro Feminino Binance A3 2022 A.d. Taubat SP Associao Desportiva Taubat De Futebol Feminino Brasileiro Feminino Binance A3 2022 Amrica MG Amrica Futebol Clube Saf Brasileiro Feminino Binance A2 2022 Botafogo RJ Saf Botafogo Brasileiro Feminino Binance A2 2022 Botafogo PB Botafogo Futebol Clube Brasileiro Feminino Binance A2 2022 Cresspom DF Clube R. E Dos S. E S. Polcia Militar Do Df Brasileiro Feminino Neoenergia 2022 Esmac PA Associao Atltica Esmac Brasileiro Feminino Neoenergia 2022 Fluminense RJ Fluminense Football Club Brasileiro Feminino Binance A2 2022 Fortaleza CE Fortaleza Esporte Clube Brasileiro Feminino Binance A2 2022 Jc AM Jc Futebol Clube Brasileiro Feminino Binance A2 2022 Minas Braslia DF Minas Braslia Tnis Clube Brasileiro Feminino Binance A2 2022 Red Bull SP Red Bull Bragantino Brasileiro Feminino Neoenergia 2022 So Jos SP So Jos Esporte Clube Brasileiro Feminino Neoenergia 2022 Sport PE Sport Club Do Recife Brasileiro Feminino Binance A3 2022 Uda AL Unio Desportiva Alagoana Brasileiro Feminino Binance A2 2022 Vila Nova GO Vila Nova Futebol Clube Brasileiro Feminino Binance A3 2022

1a Fase

GRUPO A

16/abr/23 15:00 Minas Brasilia-DF 0-1 Taubat-SP Cac 29' (1T) 17/abr/23 15:00 So Jos-SP 0-1 Botafogo Karen 33' (2T) 16/abr/23 10:00 Fluminense 2-1 America Fc S.a.f. - MG Evelyn 7' (1T), Pati 5' (2T) | Radija 13' (2T) 16/abr/23 15:00 Red Bull Bragantino 7-0 Cresspom-DF Leticia 15' (1T), Lele 25' (1T), Luana Lima 34' (1T), Pauli 8' (2T), Leticia Pires 18' (2T), Priscila 37' (2T), Pauli 44' (2T) 22/abr/23 15:00 America Fc S.a.f. - MG 1-0 Minas Brasilia-DF THAYNA 4' (2T) 23/abr/23 15:00 Botafogo 0-1 Red Bull Bragantino Pauli 28' (2T) 23/abr/23 15:00 Taubat-SP 1-1 Fluminense Baiana 12' (2T) | Evelyn 3' (1T) 22/abr/23 15:00 Cresspom-DF 0-6 So Jos-SP Bruna 5' (1T), PEL 6' (1T), Dandara 18' (1T), PEL 27' (1T), Michelle 3' (2T), Mariana 6' (2T) 30/abr/23 15:00 Minas Brasilia-DF 6-0 Cresspom-DF milena 2' (1T), Karen 10' (1T), Karen 15' (1T), Karen 25' (1T), J 25' (2T), Rosane 38' (2T) 29/abr/23 11:00 Botafogo 1-1 Fluminense Mayara 16' (2T) | Sol 21' (1T) 30/abr/23 15:00 Red Bull Bragantino 1-1 Taubat-SP Pauli 25' (2T) | Baiana 45' (2T) 05/jan/23 15:00 So Jos-SP 0-1 America Fc S.a.f. - MG Hingredy 45+6' (2T) 05/jul/23 10:00 Fluminense 1-1 Minas Brasilia-DF Evelyn 32' (1T) | Karen 7' (1T) 05/jul/23 15:00 Cresspom-DF 0-7 Botafogo Mayara 11' (1T), Valeria 22' (1T), Valeria 38' (1T), Valeria 45+3' (1T), Valeria 2' (2T), Karen 35' (2T), Nalon 44' (2T) 05/jul/23 10:00 So Jos-SP 2-1 Red Bull Bragantino Sthephanie 19' (1T), Sthephanie 15' (2T) | Stellamarys 25' (2T) 05/jul/23 15:00 America Fc S.a.f. - MG 1-1 Taubat-SP Gabrielle 16' (1T) | Daiane 25' (2T) 13/mai/23 15:00 Botafogo 2-1 Minas Brasilia-DF Valeria 25' (1T), Mayara 41' (1T) | J 45+4' (2T) 14/mai/23 15:00 Cresspom-DF 0-8 Fluminense Thaini 6' (1T), Sol 24' (1T), Sol 11' (2T), Sol 13' (2T), Sol 33' (2T), Evelyn 38' (2T), Bea 44' (2T), Bea 45+3' (2T) 14/mai/23 15:00 Red Bull Bragantino 1-0 America Fc S.a.f. - MG Rhayanna 15' (2T) 14/mai/23 15:00 Taubat-SP 1-1 So Jos-SP Daiane 5' (2T) | Lora Capanema 3' (2T) 21/mai/23 15:00 Minas Brasilia-DF 1-0 So Jos-SP Kathleen Luane da Silva 14' (2T) 20/mai/23 15:00 Taubat-SP 0-2 Botafogo Valeria 17' (1T), Drika 25' (2T) 21/mai/23 10:00 Fluminense 1-1 Red Bull Bragantino Gislaine 6' (2T) | Taiane 39' (2T) 21/mai/23 15:00 America Fc S.a.f. - MG 10-1 Cresspom-DF Gabrielle 17' (1T), Radija 18' (1T), Radija 21' (1T), Michele 34' (1T), Radija 40' (1T), Gisele 9' (2T), LETCIA NUNES 24' (2T), Jaielly 31' (2T), Jaielly 45' (2T), JAQUELINE 45+3' (2T) | Alice 42' (2T) 28/mai/23 15:00 Red Bull Bragantino 1-0 Minas Brasilia-DF Pauli 45+5' (2T) 28/mai/23 15:00 Botafogo 2-1 America Fc S.a.f. - MG Karen 17' (1T), Kelen 25' (1T) | Michele 11' (2T) 28/mai/23 15:00 So Jos-SP 1-1 Fluminense PEL 30' (1T) | Geovana 36' (1T) 28/mai/23 15:00 Cresspom-DF 1-6 Taubat-SP Milena 36' (1T) | Daiane 30' (1T), GI 32' (1T), Daiane 18' (2T), Daiane 31' (2T), Lene 34' (2T), Baiana 45' (2T)

GRUPO B

16/abr/23 15:00 Sport-PE 2-2 Vila Nova-GO BB 28' (2T), BB 36' (2T) | Thais 17' (1T), ANDREZINHA 31' (1T) 16/abr/23 15:00 A. A. Esmac-PA 1-3 Uda-AL Luziele 8' (2T) | Mariane 13' (1T), Karol 10' (2T), Ana Jessica 45+4' (2T) 15/abr/23 15:00 Botafogo-PB 0-3 3b Sport-AM Paula 45' (1T), Paula 14' (2T), SILMARA 36' (2T) 16/abr/23 16:00 JC-AM 0-1 Fortaleza Taynara 11' (1T) 24/abr/23 16:00 3b Sport-AM 4-2 Sport-PE Paula 14' (1T), [og] MILLENA 23' (1T), Gabi 32' (1T), Naireles 45+3' (2T) | Amanda 43' (1T), Vanessa 35' (2T) 22/abr/23 15:00 Uda-AL 2-2 JC-AM Karol 16' (1T), Apoliana 45+3' (2T) | Emily 41' (1T), Jady 45+4' (1T) 22/abr/23 15:00 Vila Nova-GO 2-1 Botafogo-PB Eduarda 4' (2T), ANDREZINHA 45+2' (2T) | RAQUEL 8' (2T) 23/abr/23 15:00 Fortaleza 3-3 A. A. Esmac-PA Alanna 25' (1T), Deise 34' (1T), Natalia 36' (1T) | Priscila 1' (1T), Brenda 12' (2T), ANINHA 17' (2T) 29/abr/23 15:00 Sport-PE 1-2 Fortaleza BB 15' (1T) | Lari 9' (1T), GEICY 13' (2T) 29/abr/23 15:00 Uda-AL 7-1 Botafogo-PB Idalana 25' (1T), Tabata 45+3' (1T), Karol 17' (2T), Joysinha 19' (2T), Apoliana 29' (2T), Idalana 42' (2T), Juliana Ramos 44' (2T) | KATIELE SANTOS 45+4' (2T) 30/abr/23 16:00 JC-AM 6-1 Vila Nova-GO Bia 1' (1T), Jady 4' (1T), Vilma 45+3' (1T), JANAINA 15' (2T), Samhia Grasiele Pereira Simao 34' (2T), JANAINA 45+6' (2T) | ANDREZINHA 7' (2T) 29/abr/23 15:00 A. A. Esmac-PA 0-0 3b Sport-AM 05/jul/23 15:00 Botafogo-PB 2-1 Sport-PE RAQUEL 17' (1T), Tallia 32' (2T) | Isis 10' (2T) 05/jun/23 15:00 Fortaleza 1-0 Uda-AL Jaque 17' (2T) 05/jun/23 15:00 A. A. Esmac-PA 0-4 JC-AM Bia 15' (1T), Jady 35' (1T), Bia 37' (1T), Samhia Grasiele Pereira Simao 45+3' (2T) 05/jul/23 16:00 3b Sport-AM 2-1 Vila Nova-GO Larissa Amaral Nepomuceno 4' (1T), VANEZA 15' (1T) | Jhulian 42' (1T) 13/mai/23 15:00 Uda-AL 0-1 Sport-PE Vanessa 16' (1T) 13/mai/23 15:00 Fortaleza 2-1 Botafogo-PB [og] Debora 19' (1T), Musa 42' (1T) | Tamara 20' (1T) 14/mai/23 16:00 JC-AM 1-0 3b Sport-AM Bia 44' (2T) 14/mai/23 15:00 Vila Nova-GO 2-1 A. A. Esmac-PA Larissa 17' (1T), Lamis 45+3' (2T) | VANUZA 9' (2T) 21/mai/23 15:00 Sport-PE 2-1 A. A. Esmac-PA GESSICA 1' (2T), GESSICA 30' (2T) | EDILEUSA 24' (2T) 20/mai/23 15:00 Vila Nova-GO 0-1 Uda-AL Joysinha 27' (1T) 22/mai/23 15:00 Botafogo-PB 0-2 JC-AM Bia 19' (2T), Samhia Grasiele Pereira Simao 45+4' (2T) 21/mai/23 16:00 3b Sport-AM 1-1 Fortaleza Nay 6' (1T) | Isabella 10' (1T) 28/mai/23 15:00 JC-AM 4-0 Sport-PE Samhia Grasiele Pereira Simao 25' (1T), Leone 34' (1T), Martinha 3' (2T), Vilma 44' (2T) 28/mai/23 15:00 Uda-AL 1-0 3b Sport-AM Gislaine 40' (2T) 28/mai/23 15:00 A. A. Esmac-PA 1-2 Botafogo-PB CAMILA BELEM 17' (1T) | Tamara 19' (1T), Rayssa 15' (2T) 28/mai/23 15:00 Fortaleza 1-0 Vila Nova-GO Aninha 45+1' (2T)

2a Fase

GRUPO C

06/mar/23 16:00 3b Sport-AM 0-0 Botafogo 06/nov/23 15:00 Botafogo 7-1 3b Sport-AM Kelen 17' (1T), Drika 20' (1T), Kelen 45' (1T), Driely 7' (2T), [og] Gabi 17' (2T), Kelen 27' (2T), Kamilla 41' (2T) | Loira 25' (1T)

GRUPO D

06/abr/23 10:00 Fluminense 0-0 JC-AM 06/nov/23 16:00 JC-AM 0-0 Fluminense PK: 3-4

GRUPO E

06/mar/23 10:00 America Fc S.a.f. - MG 2-1 Fortaleza Hingredy 40' (2T), Radija 44' (2T) | Lari 9' (1T) 06/nov/23 15:00 Fortaleza 0-2 America Fc S.a.f. - MG Silvani 26' (1T), LETCIA NUNES 45+3' (2T)

GRUPO F

06/abr/23 15:00 Uda-AL 1-7 Red Bull Bragantino Karol 17' (1T) | Pauli 13' (1T), Luana Lima 16' (1T), Luana Lima 43' (1T), Pauli 10' (2T), Julia 18' (2T), Luana Lima 26' (2T), Aline 45+2' (2T) 06/nov/23 15:00 Red Bull Bragantino 5-2 Uda-AL Pauli 3' (1T), Leticia 7' (1T), Luana Lima 9' (1T), Luana Lima 35' (1T), Julia 38' (2T) | Karol 9' (2T), Karol 39' (2T)

3a Fase

GRUPO G

18/jun/23 10:00 Fluminense 1-0 Botafogo Lorranny 38' (2T) 24/jun/23 16:00 Botafogo 1-1 Fluminense Mayara 21' (2T) | Flavinha 27' (2T)

GRUPO H

18/jun/23 16:00 America Fc S.a.f. - MG 0-2 Red Bull Bragantino Leticia 45+2' (1T), Pauli 3' (2T) 26/jun/23 15:00 Red Bull Bragantino 3-0 America Fc S.a.f. - MG Carol Lara 30' (1T), Leticia 40' (1T), Julia 45+2' (2T)

4a Fase

GRUPO I

07/fev/23 15:00 Fluminense 0-3 Red Bull Bragantino Luana Lima 36' (1T), Leticia 42' (1T), Leticia 45+4' (1T) *** Red Bull Bragantino champions*** Top Scorer: Bia Batista - Mixto - 10 goals Red Bull Bragantino, Fluminense, Botafogo and Uda-AL promoted to Campeonato Brasileiro Feminino Srie A1 2024 Source: https://www.cbf.com.br/futebol-brasileiro/competicoes/campeonato-brasileiro-feminino-a2/2023 List of champions 2022 2024


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Moacir Dalpiaz de Souza for the Rec.Sport.Soccer StatisticsFoundation and RSSSF Brazil

Author: Moacir Dalpiaz de Souza (moacirfutpr@gmail.com)
Last updated: 12 May 2023

(C) Copyright Moacir Dalpiaz de Souza, RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil 2023
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.