Campeonato Capixaba Série A 2020

Campeonato Capixaba Série A 2020 – Primeira Fase

1ª rodada
25/01/2020	
Real Noroeste F.C. 	  0    X    0   Serra F.C	José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca
Vitória F.C      2 X 0  A.A. São Mateus	Salvador Costa, Vitoria	

26/01/2020
Rio Branco A.C. 3 X 2 C. A. Itapemirim Kléber Andrade, Cariacica

29/01/2020
Rio Branco F.C. 3 X 1 Linhares F.C. 	Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante 

26/02/2020
Estrela do Norte F.C.  1 X 1 A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D. Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim - Jogo adiado devido as fortes chuvas no ES. A ser remarcado.

2ª rodada
01/02/2020
C. A. Itapemirim 	3 X 1	Linhares F.C. 		Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim	
A.A. São Mateus	 1 X	0 Rio Branco A.C.	Sernamby, São Mateus
Serra F.C 	0 X	2 Vitória F.C   	Robertão, Serra	

02/02/2020
A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D. 	0 X 2	Real Noroeste F.C.	Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica	

02/02/2020
Estrela do Norte F.C.	1 X	2  Rio Branco F.C. 	Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim	

3ª rodada
08/02/2020	
Rio Branco A.C. 2 X 1 Serra F.C	 	Kléber Andrade, Cariacica
Linhares F.C. 	0  X 1	 A.A. São Mateus	Sernamby, São Mateus
09/02/2020
Vitória F.C  1 X 0 A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D.	Salvador Costa, Vitoria		
Real Noroeste F.C.  2 X 1 Estrela do Norte F.C.	José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca
Rio Branco F.C.  0 X	0 C. A. Itapemirim Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante	

4ª rodada
12/02/2020	
Real Noroeste F.C 1 X 1 Rio Branco F.C Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim	
A.A São Mateus 	1 X	0 C. A. Itapemirim	A definir
Estrela do Norte F.C 1	X	2 Vitória F.C	Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Serra F.C 	3 X	0 Linhares F.C	Robertão, Serra
A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D. 	3 X	1 Rio Branco A.C. Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica	

5ª rodada
15/02/2020	
C.A Itapemirim	1 X	2 Serra F.C	Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim	
Rio Branco A.C. 1	X	0 Estrela do Norte F.C 	Kléber Andrade, Cariacica
Linhares F.C 1 X	3 A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D. 	Sernamby, São Mateus	

16/02/2020
Rio Branco F.C. 1	X 1 A.A São Mateus Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante	

26/02/2020
Vitória F.C 4 X 1 Real Noroeste F.C Salvador Costa, Vitoria
	
6ª rodada
20/02/2020
Serra F.C. 1 X	1 A.A São Mateus Robertão, Serra 	
Real Noroeste F.C 0 X 1	Rio Branco A.C	José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca
A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D.  4 X	0 C.A Itapemirim	Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica	
Estrela do Norte F.C 2 X 1 Linhares F.C Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim	

04/03/2020
Vitoria F.C.  2	X  0 Rio Branco F.C.	Salvador Costa, Vitoria

7ª rodada
29/02/2020
Rio Branco A.C	1 X	2 Vitória F.C  Kléber Andrade, Cariacica	
A.A São Mateus 0 X	1 A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D.	Sernamby, São Mateus
Linhares F. C. 	2 X	3 Real Noroeste F.C.	José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca	

01/03/2020
Rio Branco F.C. 	5 X	1 Serra F.C	Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante

02/03/2020
C.A Itapemirim	1 X	2 Estrela do Norte F.C	Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim	

8ª rodada
07/03/2020
A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D. 2 X	0 Serra F.C	Engenheiro Araripe, Cariacica
Vitória F.C 12 X	0 Linhares F. C.	Salvador Costa, Vitoria
Real Noroeste F.C 3 X 1	C. A. Itapemirim	José Olimpio da Rocha, Aguia Branca 	

08/03/2020
Rio Branco A.C  1 X	3 Rio Branco F.C.	Kléber Andrade, Cariacica

09/03/2020
Estrela do Norte F.C. 	4 X	1 A.A São Mateus Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim	

9ª rodada
14/03/2020
Rio Branco F.C 	 2 X	0 A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D.	Olimpio Perim, Venda Nova do Imigrante	
Linhares F.C 0 X	10 Rio Branco A.C. Kléber Andrade, Cariacica
Serra F.C. 2 X	1 Estrela do Norte F.C	Robertão, Serra
C.A Itapemirim W (0) X	O (3) Vitoria F.C. Jogo cancelado
A.A São Mateus 1 X 3 Real Noroeste F.C Sernamby, São Mateus


Quartas de Final 

21/03/2020		
Estrela do Norte F.C X Vitoria F.C. Sumaré, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
A.A São Mateus X Rio Branco FC 
Serra F.C. X Real Noroeste F.C 
Rio Branco A.C  X A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D.
                                             
28/03/2020		
Vitoria F.C. X Estrela do Norte F.C 	
Rio Branco FC  X A.A São Mateus
Real Noroeste F.C  X Serra F.C.
A. Desportiva Ferroviária V.R.D. X Rio Branco A.C  
                                              

SEMIFINAL
04/04/2020		

11/04/2020		

FINAL
18/04/2020		

25/04/2020		


Artilharia do Capixaba 2020

4 gols
Wendy (Linhares), Léo Gonçalves (Vitória), Dodô (Desportiva Ferroviária)

3 gols
Edinho (Vitória-ES), Matheus Bidick (Desportiva Ferroviária), Nildo e Pepeta (Rio Branco-ES), Rafael Castro (Rio BRanco - VN)

2 gols
Geraldo, Ângelo e Rian (Estrela), Soares (Serra), Aloísio, Igor Santos (Real Noroeste), Ramon, Jarles Baiano, Cássio, Gianlucas (Vitória), Marcos Vinícius e Cristian (Desportiva), Rael (Serra), Marcudinho, Walber, Gabriel Fernandes, Canário e Henrique Tiririca (Rio Branco VN), Sorriso (Atlético-ES)

1 gol
Ewerton, Ferrugem, Carlos Vitor, Toni Galego, Chiquinho, Tiago, Léo Alves e Vitinho (Vitória-ES), Dentinho, Robert Gladiador, Thuran, Pessanha, Jefferson, Tony, (Estrela do Norte), Mateus Jorge, Ronicley, Gabriel Paiva (Rio Branco-ES),  Willian Pontes, Tallysom, Diego Falcão (Serra), David, João Vitor, Felipe Linhares (Desportiva Ferroviária)
Valdimar , Carlos Eduardo, Matheus Rebé (Rio Branco-ES), Rafael Castro e Marcudinho (Rio Branco VN), Anderson, Vinicius, Adriano, Rogger (Atlético-ES), Wandão, Kaio, Fernando Sales , Gabriel Silva (São Mateus), Leandro Assis, Ailton, Weslei, Gerônimo , Gabriel Jordan, Matheus Barbosa, Gustavo e Waschington (Real Noroeste), Carlinhos, Kleverson Foguetinho (Linhares)

Gol contra
Matheus (Rio Branco VN) a favor do Vitória 
Carlinhos (Linhares) a favor do Vitória 

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos	 Time     	P	J	V	E	D	GP	GC	SG	
1        Vitória        24	9	9	0	0	30	3	27
2        Rio Branco FC  18	9	5	3	1	17	8	9   		 
3        Real Noroeste 	17	9	5	2	2	15	11	4 	
4        Desportiva     16	8	5	1	2	14	6	8    	        
5	 Rio Branco AC  15	9	5	0	4	20	12	8
6	 Serra          11	9	3	2	4	10	14	-4   	              
7        São Mateus     11	9	3	2	4	7	12	-5		  
8	 Estrela        10	9	3	1	5	13	13	0				 
9	 Atlético ES    4	9	1	1	7	8	19	-11				 	                        				
10	 Linhares      0	9	0	0	9	6	40	-34		                 	



About this document

Prepared and maintained by Leonardo Queiroz Ramalho for the Rec.Sport.Soccer StatisticsFoundation and RSSSF Brazil

Author: Leonardo Queiroz Ramalho (consultorialj@gmail.com)
Last updated: 15/03/2020

(C) Copyright Leonardo Queiroz Ramalho, RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil /2020
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.