Brazil 2016 Cup

Participants:
Clubs classified to Taça Libertadores da América (and bye to 1/8 Finals):
C Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte, MG)
SC Corinthians P (São Paulo, SP)
Grêmio FBPA (Porto Alegre, RS)
SE Palmeiras (São Paulo, SP)
São Paulo FC (São Paulo, SP)
Best placed in 2015 Brazilian Championship, except the five clubs above (bye to 1/8 Finals):
SC Internacional (Porto Alegre, RS)
Clubs classified due to state competitions performance:
SÃO PAULO (5 berths):
Santos FC (Santos)
AA Ponte Preta (Campinas)
Red Bull Brasil (Campinas)
A Ferroviária E (Araraquara)
CA Linense (Lins)
RIO DE JANEIRO (5 berths):
CR Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)
Botafogo FR (Rio de Janeiro)
CR Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)
Fluminense FC (Rio de Janeiro)
AA Portuguesa (Rio de Janeiro)
MINAS GERAIS (4 berths):
AA Caldense (Poços de Caldas)
Cruzeiro EC (Belo Horizonte)
Tombense FC (Tombos)
América FC (Berlo Horizonte)
SANTA CATARINA (4 berths):
Figueirense FC (Florianópolis)
Joinville EC (Joinville)
A Chapecoense F (Chapecó)
EC Internacional (Lages)
RIO GRANDE DO SUL (4 berths):
GE Brasil (Pelotas)
EC Juventude (Caxias do Sul)
Ypiranga FC (Erechim(
CE Lajeadense (Lajeado)
PARANÁ (3 berths):
Operário FEC (Ponta Grossa)
Coritiba FC (Curitiba)
Londrina EC (Londrina)
PERNAMBUCO (3 berths):
Santa Cruz FC (Recife)
Salgueiro AC (Salgueiro)
Sport CR (Recife)
GOIÁS (3 berths):
Goiás EC (Goiânia)
AA Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)
Goianésia EC (Goianésia)
BAHIA (3 berths):
EC Bahia (Salvador)
ECPP Vitória da Conquista (Vitória da Conquista)
SD Juazeirense (Juazeiro)
CEARÁ (3 berths):
Fortaleza EC (Fortaleza)
Ceará SC (Fortaleza)
Guarany SC (Sobral)
RIO GRANDE DO NORTE (3 berths):
América FC (Natal)
ABC FC (Natal)
Globo FC (Ceará-Mirim)
ALAGOAS (3 berths):
CRB (Maceió)
AA Coruripe (Coruripe)
ASA (Arapiraca)
PARÁ (3 berths):
C Remo (Belém)
Independente AC (Tucuruí)
Parauapebas FC (Parauapebas)
MATO GROSSO (3 berths):
Cuiabá  EC (Cuiaba)
CE Operário V (Várzea Grande)
CE Dom Bosco (Cuiabá)
MARANHÃO (2 berths):
S Imperatriz D (Imperatriz)
Sampaio Corrêa FC (São Luís)
PARAÍBA (2 berths):
C Campinense (Campina Grande)
Botafogo FC (João Pessoa)
DISTRITO FEDERAL (3 berths):
SE Gama (Gama)
Brasília FC (Brasília)
AMAZONAS (2 berths):
Nacional FC (Manaus)
Princesa do Solimões EC (Manacapuru)
SERGIPE (2 berths):
AD Confiança (Aracaju)
Estanciano EC (Estância)
ACRE (2 berths):
Rio Branco FC (Rio Branco)
Galvez EC (Rio Branco)
PIAUÍ (2 berths):
Ríver AC (Teresina)
Parnahyba SC (Parnaíba)
MATO GROSSO DO SUL (2 berths):
EC Comercial (Campo Grande)
Ivinhema FC (Ivinhema)
ESPÍRITO SANTO (1 berth):
Rio Branco AC (Cariacica)
TOCANTINS (1 berth):
Tocantinópolis EC (Tocantinópolis)
AMAPÁ (1 berth):
Santos FC (Macapá)
RONDÔNIA (1 berth):
SC Genus PV (Porto Velho)
RORAIMA (1 berth):
Náutico FC (Caracaraí)
Clubs classified due to CBF Ranking
(between brackets the placing in this ranking):
C Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba, PR)   [12]
EC Vitória (Salvador, BA)              [20]
Criciúma EC (Criciúma, SC)             [22]
Avaí FC (Florianópolis, SC)            [23]
C Náutico C (Recife, PE)               [25]
Atlético CG (Goiânia, GO)              [28]
Paysandu SC (Belém, PA)                [30]
A Portuguesa D (São Paulo, SP)         [32]
CA Bragantino (Bragança Paulista, SP)  [33]
Paraná Clube (Curitiba, PR)            [34]

- Corinthians [1], Grêmio [2], São Paulo [5], Atlético Mineiro [7], Palmeiras [8] and
Internacional [9] are already qualified as byes to 1/8 Finals.
- Cruzeiro [3], Santos [4], Flamengo [6], Fluminense [10], Vasco [11], Botafogo [13],
Coritiba [14], Goiás [15], Figueirense [16], Ponte Preta [17], Bahia [18], Sport [19],
Ceará [21], Chapecoense [24], ABC [26], Joinville [27], América/RN [29] and América/MG [31],
are already qualified due to their performances in the state competitions.
Obs.: 1) In each match, the second mentioned team plays the 2nd leg in home.
      2) Away goal rule applied on all phases.
First Round (16/03 to 25/05)
[if the away team wins the 1st leg by 2 or more goals, no 2nd leg is played]
 1 Santos (SP) - Santos (AP)                    1-1 (21/04)     3-0 (28/04)
                                                [Rafinha 44, Joel 78]
                                                [Luiz Felipe 45+1, Ronaldo Mendes 66, Joel 82]
 2 Rio Branco (AC) - Galvez (AC)                0-1 (20/04)     1-1 (27/04)
                                                [Ciel 64pen]
                                                [Valério Germano 67 ; Careca 59]
 3 ABC (RN) - Goianésia (GO)                    1-1 (16/03)     3-2 (20/04)
                                                [Márcio Passos 85 ; Nonato 36]
                                                [Echeverria 59, 75, Jones 73 ; Allef 30, Cléber 39]
 4 América (RN) - Gama (DF)                     0-1 (14/05)     3-2 (25/05)
                                                [Roberto Pitio 17]
                                                [Rafael Toledo 5, Luiz Eduardo 9, 39 ; Roberto Pitio 13, 41]
 5 Goiás (GO) - Ríver (PI)                      1-2 (07/04)     2-1 (27/04)     [7-8pen]
                                                [Carlos Eduardo 45 ; Felipe Macedo 23og, Vanderlei 55pen]
                                                [Rafhael Lucas 11, 61 ; Eduardo 8]
 6 Botafogo (PB) - Linense (SP)                 1-1 (16/03)     1-1 (06/04)     [6-5pen]
                                                [Müller Fernandes 25 ; Thiago Humberto 17pen]
                                                [Warley 79 ; Cristiano 58]
 7 Ceará (CE) - Resende (RJ)                    2-2 (06/04)     1-1 (27/04)
                                                [Bill 40, Sandro 90+1 ; Jhullian 49, Marcel 89]
                                                [Rafael Costa 67 ; Jhullian 15]
 8 Joinville (SC) - Comercial (MS)              1-1 (20/04)     1-0 (04/05)     [a]
                                                [Murilo 14 ; Lucas Guma 49]
                                                [Edson Ratinho 78]
 9 Vasco (RJ) - Remo (PA)                       1-0 (13/04)     2-1 (27/04)
                                                [Thalles 85]
                                                [Caio Monteiro 64, Rafael Vaz 69 ; Max 74]
10 CRB (AL) - Ivinhema (MS)                     2-0 (06/04)     n/p (20/04)
                                                [Luidy 52, Lucio Maranhão 57]
11 Náutico (PE) - Vitória da Conquista (BA)     0-0 (17/03)     1-1 (07/04)
                                                [Esquerdinha 60 ; Zé Paulo 22]
12 Santa Cruz (PE) - Rio Branco (ES)            1-0 (16/03)     0-0 (06/04)
                                                [Bruno Moraes 90+4]
13 Cruzeiro (MG) - Campinense (PB)              0-0 (20/04)     3-2 (05/05)
                                                [Allano 17, Arrascaeta 49, Willian 75 ; Adalgiso Pitbull 39, 87]
14 Londrina (PR) - Parauapebas (PA)             1-0 (16/03)     6-0 (06/04)
                                                [Matheus 75]
                                                [Keirrison 9, Netinho 18pen, Rafael Gava 50, Júlio Pacato 59, Itamar 79, 81]
15 Vitória (BA) - Náutico (RR)                  3-2 (13/04)     3-1 (27/04)
                                                [Marinho 2, 10, 74 ; Vinicius 35og, Romário 88]
                                                [Marinho 9, 23, Alípio 90+1 ; Euller 41og]
16 Portuguesa (SP) - Parnahyba (PI)             1-2 (13/04)     1-0 (26/04)
                                                [Caio Cezar 4 ; Idelvando 30, Ramon 35]
                                                [Bruno Nunes 85]
17 Coritiba (PR) - Guarany (CE)                 3-0 (13/04)     n/p (27/04)
                                                [Leandro 19, 44, Ruy 90+2]
18 Juventude (RS) - Tocantinópolis (TO)         1-1 (06/04)     2-0 (28/04)
                                                [Wallacer 7 ; Pedro Panca 32]
                                                [Vacaria 70, Tharlys 89og]
19 Criciúma (SC) - Operário (PR)                1-2 (12/04)     1-1 (28/04)
                                                [Gustavo 69 ; Lucas Batatinha 18, Juba 49]
                                                [Elvis 9 ; Marco Perovic 75]
20 Paysandu (PA) - Independente (PA)            2-1 (27/04)     2-0 (30/04)
                                                [Rubrano 3og, Bruno Smith 9 ; Jaquinha 88pen]
                                                [Celsinho 54pen, Raphael Luz 76]
21 Atlético (PR) - Brasil (RS)                  1-1 (17/03)     1-0 (13/04)
                                                [Marcos Parana 75 ; Marcos Guilherme 44]
                                                [Ernani 75]
22 Nacional (AM) - Dom Bosco (MT)               0-2 (20/04)     1-1 (27/04)
                                                [Fernandinho 10, Natan 78pen]
                                                [Roberto Dias 90 ; Natan 25pen]
23 Chapecoense (SC) - Princesa do Solimões (AM) 2-1 (06/04)     2-0 (14/04)     [b]
                                                [Rafael Lima 45+3, Josimar 88 ; Michel Parintins 6]
                                                [Kempes 50, Rodrigo Andrade 90+3]
24 Paraná (PR) - Estanciano (SE)                1-1 (06/04)     2-0 (21/04)
                                                [Zé Roberto 90+3 ; Gabriel 19]
                                                [Válber 15, Jean 89]
25 Flamengo (RJ) - Confiança (SE)               0-1 (16/03)     3-0 (20/04)     [c]
                                                [Everton 79]
                                                [Mancuello 25, Marcelo Cirino 55, 65]
26 Fortaleza (CE) - Imperatriz (MA)             1-1 (16/03)     2-0 (28/04)
                                                [Éverton 70 ; Macleyson 48]
                                                [Pio 29, Jean Mota 62]
27 Bahia (BA) - Globo (RN)                      0-0 (16/03)     3-1 (06/04)
                                                [Éder 1, Zé Roberto 27, Edigar Junio 77 ; Rivaldo 26]
28 América (MG) - Red Bull (SP)                 1-1 (20/04)     3-2 (28/04)
                                                [Bryan 25 ; Edmilson 41pen]
                                                [Alison 1, Borges 48, Osman 64 ; Edmilson 51, William Magrão 81]
29 Fluminense (RJ) - Tombense (MG)              3-0 (06/04)     n/p (14/04)     [d]
                                                [Gerson 28, Marcos Junior 38, 75]
30 Salgueiro (PE) - Ferroviária (SP)            0-1 (17/03)     1-1 (13/04)
                                                [Tiago Marques 79]
                                                [Cassio Ortega 63, Fernando Gabriel 13]
31 Sport (PE) - Aparecidense (GO)               0-2 (06/04)     1-2 (28/04)
                                                [Robert 61, Filipe 89]
                                                [Diego Souza 35 ; Mateus Magno 19, Clayton Sales 62]
32 Atlético (GO) - Ypiranga (RS)                2-2 (17/03)     0-2 (07/04)
                                                [Luiz Fernando 4, Júnior Viçosa 39 ; Léo 22, Túlio Renan 50]
                                                [João Paulo 47pen, 77]
33 Figueirense (SC) - Lajeadense (RS)           2-0 (14/04)     n/p (20/04)     [e]
                                                [Rafael Moura 7, Dudu 44]
34 Sampaio Corrêa (MA) - Internacional (SC)     2-1 (06/04)     0-1 (20/04)
                                                [Guilherme Santos 54, Daniel Barros 73 ; Romarinho 86]
                                                [André Gava 18]
35 Ponte Preta (SP) - Caldense (MG)             2-1 (07/04)     1-1 (14/04)
                                                [Cristian 45+1, Douglas Groll 90+2 ; Douglas Groll 15og]
                                                [Douglas Grolli 90+1 ; Thiago Azulão 86]
36 ASA (AL) - Genus (RO)                        0-2 (06/04)     2-1 (28/04)
                                                [Tcharlles 8, 34]
                                                [Klenisson 44, Júnior 90+3 ; Tcharlles 35sec]
37 Botafogo (RJ) - Coruripe (AL)                1-0 (05/04)     1-1 (28/04)     [f]
                                                [Luís Henrique 83]
                                                [Sassá 66pen ; João Paulo 28pen]
38 Cuiabá (MT) - Juazeirense (BA)               0-1 (13/04)     1-0 (27/04)     [4-5pen]
                                                [Ricardo Braz 19]
                                                [Uederson 24]
39 Avaí (SC) - Operário (MT)                    0-1 (21/04)     2-0 (28/04)     [g]
                                                [Thiago Rômulo 42]
                                                [William 24, 57pen]
40 Bragantino (SP) - Brasília (DF)              2-0 (20/04)     n/p (26/04)
                                                [Alemão 53, Erick 79]
[a] 1st leg played in Rio Brilhante.
[b] 1st leg played in Manaus.
[c] 2nd leg played in Volta Redonda.
[d] 1st leg played in Muriaé.
[e] 1st leg played in Porto Alegre.
[f] 2nd leg played in Duque de Caxias
[g] 1st leg played in Cuiabá.
Second Round (03/08 to 06/07)
[if the away team wins the 1st leg by 2 or more goals, no 2nd leg is played]
41 Santos - Galvez           	                3-0 (11/05)     n/p (18/05)
                                                [Rafael Longuine 35, Paulinho 45, Fernando Medeiros 59]
42 ABC - Gama                                   1-1 (01/06)     1-1 (15/06)     [1-4pen]
                                                [Nando 32 ; Roberto 67pen]
                                                [Elivélton 11 ; Felipe 66]
43 Botafogo (PB) - Ríver                        1-0 (11/05)     1-0 (18/05)
                                                [Marcinho 72]
                                                [Carlinhos 7]
44 Ceará - Joinville                            1-0 (11/05)     1-0 (17/05)
                                                [Rafael Costa 11]
                                                [Tomas Bastos 51]
45 Vasco - CRB                                  1-0 (11/05)     1-1 (18/05)
                                                [Rodrigo 42]
                                                [Rafael Vaz 90+2 ; Diego 30]
46 Santa Cruz - Vitória da Conquista            2-0 (11/05)     n/p (18/05)
                                                [Bruno Moraes 62, 86]
47 Cruzeiro - Londrina                          2-0 (10/05)     n/p (17/05)
                                                [Bruno Rodrigo 21, Henrique 36]
48 Vitória - Portuguesa                         0-0 (11/05)     3-1 (19/05)
                                                [Diego Renan 41pen, Marcelo 49, Kieza 82 ; Diego Gonçalves 19]
49 Coritiba - Juventude                         0-1 (11/05)     2-2 (19/05)
                                                [Wallacer 12]
                                                [Kléber 9pen, Alan Santos 90 ; Roberson 75, Sananduva 90+4]
50 Paysandu - Operário (PR)                     0-1 (17/05)     2-0 (06/07)
                                                [Washington 59]
                                                [Gilvan 37, 43]
51 Atlético (PR) - Dom Bosco                    2-2 (11/05)     5-0 (17/05)
                                                [Vinícius 30, André Lima 77 ; Naian 85, Fernandinho 86]
                                                [André Lima 12, 34, Pablo 31, Hernani 59, Anderson Lopes 76pen]
52 Chapecoense - Paraná                         1-2 (11/05)     2-0 (18/05)
                                                [Nadson 41, 69pen ; Bruno Rangel 19]
                                                [Kempes 2, Cléber Santana 80]
53 Flamengo - Fortaleza                         1-2 (04/05)     1-2 (18/05)     [c]
                                                [Guerrero 65 ; Anselmo 20, Felipe 72]
                                                [Alan Patrick 88 ; Pio 3, 64]
54 Bahia - América (MG)                         0-0 (11/05)     0-1 (18/05)
                                                [Sueliton 51]
55 Fluminense - Ferroviária                     3-3 (04/05)     3-0 (12/05)     [c]
                                                [Fred 16pen, 29, Magno Alves 74 ; Luan 43, Thiago Marques 45+2, 50]
                                                [Gustavo Scarpa 6, 31, Fred 34]
56 Aparecidense - Ypiranga (RS)                 1-3 (11/05)     2-1 (19/05)
                                                [Clayton Sales 2 ; João Paulo 41pen, 48, Danilinho 73pen]
                                                [Foguinho 23, Geovane 47 ; Maicon 58]
57 Figueirense - Sampaio Corrêa                 2-1 (11/05)     1-0 (06/07)
                                                [Ermel 51, Guilherme Queiroz 87 ; Edgar 77]
                                                [Everton Santos 44]
58 Ponte Preta - Genus                          1-0 (05/05)     3-0 (12/05)
                                                [Felipe Azevedo 74]
                                                [Matheus Jesus 32, Léo Cereja 68, Wellington Paulista 78pen]
59 Botafogo - Juazeirense                       2-1 (12/05)     1-0 (19/05)     [f]
                                                [Neilton 9, Emerson 49 ; Alex Travassos 67]
                                                [Neilton 85]
60 Avaí - Bragantino                            0-1 (03/05)     1-1 (10/05)
                                                [Leandro Oliveira 46]
                                                [Tauã 59 ; Zambi 52]
Third Round (06 to 27/07)
61 Santos - Gama                                0-0 (20/07)     3-0 (27/07)
                                                [Ricardo Oliveira 26, 44pen, 55pen]
62 Ceará - Botafogo (PB)                        0-3 (13/07)     0-0 (19/07)
                                                [Sandro 6og, Plínio 28, 62]
63 Santa Cruz - Vasco                           1-1 (13/07)     2-3 (20/07)
                                                [Luan 88 ; Bruno Moraes 2]
                                                [Keno 68, Arthur 90+2 ; Andrezinho 50, Yago Pikachu 64, Jorge Henrique 90+1]
64 Cruzeiro - Vitória                           2-1 (06/07)     2-1 (20/07)
                                                [Willian 7, 71 ; Diego Renan 14pen]
                                                [Bruno Ramires 22, Ábila 46 ; Marinho 71]
65 Paysandu - Juventude                         0-0 (20/07)     1-2 (27/07)
                                                [Celsinho 66 ; Roniery 13og, Wallacer 90]
66 Chapecoense - Atlético (PR)                  0-0 (21/07)     1-1 (28/07)
                                                [Lucas Gomes 3 ; Walter 56]
67 Fortaleza - América (MG)                     0-1 (07/07)     4-1 (28/07)
                                                [Danilo 59pen]
                                                [Lima 13, Daniel Sobralense 24, Anselmo 33, Corrêa 80 ; Danilo Barcelos 77]
68 Ypiranga (RS) - Fluminense                   1-1 (06/07)     0-2 (27/07)     [h]
                                                [João Paulo 24 ; Magno Alves 56]
                                                [Cícero 72, Magno Alves 81]
69 Ponte Preta - Figueirense                    0-0 (13/07)     5-0 (27/07)
                                                [Thiago Galhardo 3, 51, Douglas Grolli 33, Matheus Jesus 77, Roger 79]
70 Botafogo - Bragantino                        2-2 (13/07)     1-0 (27/07)
                                                [Bruno Pacheco 20pen, Eliandro 75 ; Dierson 37, Gervasio Nuñez 51]
                                                [Vinícius Tanque 80]
[h] 1st leg played in Volta Redonda.
- The 6 bye clubs (the 5 from Copa Libertadores, plus Internacional) will join the 10
  winners of Third Round in the 1/8 Finals, whose pairings will be defined by draw.
- From the 70 clubs eliminated before the 1/8 Finals, the 6 best placed in Brazilian
  Championship 2015 (excepting Cuiabá, winner of Copa Verde 2015, and Santa Cruz,
  winner of Copa do Nordeste 2016) are qualified to Copa Sul-Americana 2016:
        1. Sport - 6th in Brazilian Championship 2015
        2. Flamengo - 12th in Brazilian Championship 2015
        3. Chapecoense - 14th in Brazilian Championship 2015
        4. Coritiba - 15th in Brazilian Championship 2015
        5. Figueirense - 16th in Brazilian Championship 2015
        6. Vitória - 19th in Brazilian Championship 2015 (3rd in Série B)
1/8 Finals
71 Juventude - São Paulo                        2-1 (24/08)     0-1 (22/09)
                                                [Roberson 9, 73pen ; 39]
                                                [Rodrigo Caio 68]
72 Corinthians - Fluminense                     1-1 (31/08)     1-0 (21/09)     [i]
                                                [Rodriguinho 62 ; Marquinho 36]
                                                [Rodriguinho 68]
73 Vasco - Santos                               1-3 (24/08)     2-2 (21/09)
                                                [Éder Luís 90+3 ; Renato 30, Ricardo Oliveira 36, Lucas Lima 65]
                                                [Nenê 24, Éderson 70 ; Copete 10, Rodrigo 83pen]
74 Botafogo (PB) - Palmeiras                    0-3 (31/08)     1-0 (21/09)
                                                [Jean 58pen, Rafael Marques 62, Tchê Tchê 80]
                                                [Carlinhos 75]
75 Grêmio - Atlético (PR)                       1-0 (24/08)     0-1 (21/09)     [4-3pen]
                                                [Miller Bolaños 6]
                                                [André Lima 29]
76 Fortaleza - Internacional                    0-3 (31/08)     1-0 (22/09)
                                                [Aylon 10, 51, Nico López 44]
                                                [Daniel Sobralense 13]
77 Cruzeiro - Botafogo                          5-2 (01/09)     1-0 (21/09)
                                                [Ábila 45pen, 73, Emerson Santos 58og, Robinho 66, Henrique 90+2 ; Sassá 37, Neilton 59]
                                                [Bruno Rodrigo 36]
78 Ponte Preta - Atlético (MG)                  1-1 (24/08)     2-2 (21/09)
                                                [Roger 37 ; Robinho 63]
                                                [Roger 13, Felipe Azevedo 47
[i] 1st leg played in Mesquita.
Quarterfinals
79 Juventude - Atlético (MG)                    0-1 (28/09)     1-0 (19/10)     [2-4pen]
                                                [Lucas Pratto 16]
                                                [Hugo 34"]
80 Internacional - Santos                       1-2 (28/09)     2-0 (19/10)
                                                [Seijas 71 ; Copete 48, Rodrigão 55]
                                                [Aylon 9, Eduardo Sasha 87]
81 Palmeiras - Grêmio                           1-2 (28/09)     1-1 (19/10)
                                                [Zé Roberto 50pen ; Ramiro 32, Pedro Rocha 44]
                                                [Thiago Martins 50 ; Everton 75]
82 Cruzeiro - Corinthians                       1-2 (28/09)     4-2 (19/10)
                                                [Robinho 77 ; Léo 1og ; Romero 52]
                                                [Ábila 13, 58pen, Bruno Rodrigo 60, Arrascaeta 80 ; Rodriguinho 34, Rildo 85]
Semifinals
83 Atlético (MG) - Internacional                2-1 (26/10)     2-2 (02/11)
                                                [Otero 3, Lucas Pratto 89 ; Willian 70pen]
                                                [Robinho 45, Lucas Pratto 60 ; Aylon 26, Anderson 45+3]
84 Grêmio - Cruzeiro                            2-0 (26/10)     0-0 (02/11)
                                                [Luan 19, Douglas 61]
FINAL
   Atlético (MG) - Grêmio                       1-3 (23/11)     1-1 (30/11)
                                                [Gabriel 81 ; Pedro Rocha 29, 54, Everton 90]
                                                [Cazares 90+1 ; Miller Bolaños 88]
Topscorer: MARINHO (Vitória), 6 goals

2015

list of champions


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Marcelo Leme de Arruda for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation and RSSSF Brazil

Authors: Marcelo Leme de Arruda (mlarruda@terra.com.br)
Last updated: 07 Dec 2016

(C) Copyright Marcelo Leme de Arruda, RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil 2015/2016
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.