Paraná 2024

Campeonato Paranaense - Primeira Divisão - 2024

Full Details Participants: Clube ANDRAUS Brasil (Curitiba) Club ATHLETICO Paranaense (Curitiba) AZURIZ Futebol Clube (Pato Branco) CIANORTE Futebol Clube (Cianorte) CORITIBA Foot Ball Club (Curitiba) Futebol Clube Cascavel - FC CASCAVEL (Cascavel) GALO MARINGÁ (Maringá) LONDRINA Esporte Clube (Londrina) MARINGÁ Futebol Clube (Maringá) OPERÁRIO Ferroviário Esporte Clube (Ponta Grossa) PSTC - Paraná Soccer Technical Center (Alvorada do Sul) Independente Futebol SÃOJOSEENSE (São José dos Pinhais) Regulamento: (Top 8 qualify for Quarterfinals, bottom 2 are relegated) (Os 8 melhores passam para as Quartas de Final, os 2 piores são rebaixados)

1ª FASE

1ª RODADA

17/jan/24 20:00 Durival Britto E Silva / Curitiba CLUBE ANDRAUS BRASIL 0-2 ATHLETICO PARANAENSE 18' 1T 80 ALEX PAULO MENEZES SANTANA ( A FAVOR ) AT, 37' 2T 92 PABLO FELIPE TEIXEIRA ( A FAVOR ) AT, 17/jan/24 16:00 Mun. Cilmar Pedro Goergen / São José Dos Pinhais IND. FUT. SÃO-JOSEENSE 0-1 CIANORTE FC 16' 2T 7 LUIZ FERNANDO SILVESTRE JUNIOR ( A FAVOR ) CI, 17/jan/24 20:30 Regional Willie Davids / Maringá MARINGÁ FC 3-0 GALO MARINGÁ 10' 2T 19 JULIO RODRIGUES DE ALBUQUERQUE ( A FAVOR ) MA, 20' 2T 18 JOSÉ VITOR SILVA NEVES ( A FAVOR ) MA, 29' 2T 20 EDISON CUSTODIO DOS SANTOS ( A FAVOR ) MA, 18/jan/24 19:00 Germano Krüger / Ponta Grossa OPERÁRIO FEC 0-0 LONDRINA EC 18/jan/24 20:00 Major Antônio Couto Pereira / Curitiba CORITIBA SAF 3-1 PSTC 38' 1T 20 MATHEUS HENRIQUE FRIZZO ( A FAVOR ) CO, 27' 2T 30 ROBSON DOS SANTOS FERNANDES ( A FAVOR ) CO, 44' 2T 77 EBERTH ARAUJO NOGUEIRA ( A FAVOR ) CO, 11' 1T 6 ELIVELTON UBIRATAN OLIVEIRA DE LIMA ( A FAVOR ) PS, 18/jan/24 20:30 Regional Arnaldo Busatto / Cascavel FC CASCAVEL 0-2 AZURIZ FC 45' 1T 5 JOÃO VITOR XAVIER DE ALMEIDA ( A FAVOR ) AZ, 51' 2T 19 MIULLEN NATHA FELICIO CARVALHO ( A FAVOR ) AZ,

2ª RODADA

20/jan/24 16:00 Regional Willie Davids / Maringá MARINGÁ FC 3-0 CLUBE ANDRAUS BRASIL 19' 1T 15 JEFERSON SILVA DOS SANTOS ( A FAVOR ) MA, 15' 2T 63 MARCOS VINICIUS DA SILVA SANTOS ( A FAVOR ) MA, 43' 2T 3 RONALD EUGÊNIO DE CARVALHO ( A FAVOR ) MA, 21/jan/24 16:00 Mun. Albino Turbay / Cianorte CIANORTE FC 1-0 LONDRINA EC 13' 2T 18 RAUL DI ORLANDO BARBOSA MENDES ( A FAVOR ) CI, 21/jan/24 16:00 Mun. Os Pioneiros / Pato Branco AZURIZ FC 0-0 ATHLETICO PARANAENSE 22/jan/24 20:00 Major Antônio Couto Pereira / Curitiba CORITIBA SAF 2-0 IND. FUT. SÃO-JOSEENSE 7' 2T 14 THALISSON GABRIEL PEREIRA MOREIRA ( A FAVOR ) CO, 30' 2T 30 ROBSON DOS SANTOS FERNANDES ( A FAVOR ) CO, 21/jan/24 18:30 Regional Willie Davids / Maringá GALO MARINGÁ 1-1 FC CASCAVEL 10' 1T 7 BRUNO FLEITUX ( A FAVOR ) GA, 2' 2T 8 RAFAEL EDUARDO COSTA ( A FAVOR ) FC, 21/jan/24 18:30 Germano Krüger / Ponta Grossa OPERÁRIO FEC 2-0 PSTC 20' 1T 90 RONALDO HENRIQUE SILVA ( A FAVOR ) OP, 31' 1T 90 RONALDO HENRIQUE SILVA ( A FAVOR ) OP,

3ª RODADA

24/jan/24 19:00 Ligga Arena / Curitiba ATHLETICO PARANAENSE 1-1 MARINGÁ FC 17' 2T 15 MATEO GAMARRA GONZALEZ ( A FAVOR ) AT, 11' 1T 10 SERGIO RICARDO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR ( A FAVOR ) MA, 24/jan/24 19:00 Regional Willie Davids / Maringá GALO MARINGÁ 0-1 AZURIZ FC 39' 2T 17 SAMUEL BARBOSA COSTA ( A FAVOR ) AZ, 24/jan/24 20:00 Mun. Albino Turbay / Cianorte CIANORTE FC 1-0 OPERÁRIO FEC 48' 2T 20 GUILHERME MILHOMEM GUSMAO ( A FAVOR ) CI, 25/jan/24 20:30 Mun. Jacy Scaff / Londrina LONDRINA EC 3-3 CORITIBA SAF 19' 1T 11 CALYSON RUBENS SANTIAGO ROSA ( A FAVOR ) LO, 17' 2T 24 HENRIQUE ROBERTO RAFAEL ( A FAVOR ) LO, 22' 2T 2 THIAGO ENNES MOREIRA ( A FAVOR ) LO, 36' 1T 30 ROBSON DOS SANTOS FERNANDES ( A FAVOR ) CO, 5' 2T 22 LUCAS FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS ( A FAVOR ) CO, 34' 2T 57 WESLEY DA CONCEICAO DUARTE MOREIRA ( A FAVOR ) CO, 25/jan/24 19:00 Mun. Álvaro Alves / Alvorada Do Sul PSTC 1-1 IND. FUT. SÃO-JOSEENSE 27' 2T 2 GUILHERME MARINS DAMACENA ( A FAVOR ) PS, 33' 1T 9 ADIEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVA ( A FAVOR ) IN, 24/jan/24 20:30 Regional Arnaldo Busatto / Cascavel FC CASCAVEL 1-0 CLUBE ANDRAUS BRASIL 6' 1T 3 JOAO MARCUS FELIX DE LIMA ( A FAVOR ) FC,

4ª RODADA

27/jan/24 18:30 Ligga Arena / Curitiba ATHLETICO PARANAENSE 2-1 GALO MARINGÁ 2' 1T 20 JULIMAR SILVA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR ( A FAVOR ) AT, 22' 2T 92 PABLO FELIPE TEIXEIRA ( A FAVOR ) AT, 18' 1T 8 ALEX FERNANDO SANTOS NEMETZ ( A FAVOR ) GA, 28/jan/24 11:00 Durival Britto E Silva / Curitiba CLUBE ANDRAUS BRASIL 1-0 AZURIZ FC 25' 1T 20 HEBERT MAGALHAES DA SILVA ( A FAVOR ) CL, 28/jan/24 18:30 Mun. Álvaro Alves / Alvorada Do Sul PSTC 2-1 CIANORTE FC 25' 1T 9 THALES LIMA SILVA MARTINS ( A FAVOR ) PS, 3' 2T 9 THALES LIMA SILVA MARTINS ( A FAVOR ) PS, 8' 1T 7 LUIZ FERNANDO SILVESTRE JUNIOR ( A FAVOR ) CI, 28/jan/24 16:00 Mun. Cilmar Pedro Goergen / São José Dos Pinhais IND. FUT. SÃO-JOSEENSE 0-0 LONDRINA EC 27/jan/24 16:00 Regional Willie Davids / Maringá MARINGÁ FC 1-1 FC CASCAVEL 44' 2T 4 GUSTAVO VILAR DOS SANTOS ( A FAVOR ) MA, 46' 1T 18 GABRIEL ANTONIO AUGUSTO FERREIRA ( A FAVOR ) FC, 28/jan/24 18:30 Major Antônio Couto Pereira / Curitiba CORITIBA SAF 4-0 OPERÁRIO FEC 13' 1T 30 ROBSON DOS SANTOS FERNANDES ( A FAVOR ) CO, 14' 2T 20 MATHEUS HENRIQUE FRIZZO ( A FAVOR ) CO, 30' 2T 20 MATHEUS HENRIQUE FRIZZO ( A FAVOR ) CO, 43' 2T 47 JEAN HENRIQUE CARNEIRO PEDROSO ( A FAVOR ) CO,

5ª RODADA

31/jan/24 20:00 Mun. Jacy Scaff / Londrina LONDRINA EC 1-2 GALO MARINGÁ 23' 1T 11 CALYSON RUBENS SANTIAGO ROSA ( A FAVOR ) LO, 1' 1T 11 MARCELO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA ( A FAVOR ) GA, 5' 1T 7 BRUNO FLEITUX ( A FAVOR ) GA, 01/fev/24 20:30 Mun. Os Pioneiros / Pato Branco AZURIZ FC 1-0 CORITIBA SAF 29' 1T 5 JOÃO VITOR XAVIER DE ALMEIDA ( A FAVOR ) AZ, 30/jan/24 18:30 Durival Britto E Silva / Curitiba CLUBE ANDRAUS BRASIL 1-0 IND. FUT. SÃO-JOSEENSE 15' 1T 11 ARDLEY OLIVEIRA SANTOS ( A FAVOR ) CL, 31/jan/24 19:00 Regional Arnaldo Busatto / Cascavel FC CASCAVEL 2-0 PSTC 33' 1T 29 RODRIGO ALVES DA CRUZ ( A FAVOR ) FC, 45' 1T 3 JOAO MARCUS FELIX DE LIMA ( A FAVOR ) FC, 31/jan/24 20:00 Mun. Albino Turbay / Cianorte CIANORTE FC 0-1 ATHLETICO PARANAENSE 34' 2T 18 JADER BARBOSA DA SILVA GENTIL ( A FAVOR ) AT, 01/fev/24 20:30 Germano Krüger / Ponta Grossa OPERÁRIO FEC 0-1 MARINGÁ FC 24' 1T 8 RODRIGO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS ( A FAVOR ) MA,

6ª RODADA

04/fev/24 18:30 Regional Willie Davids / Maringá GALO MARINGÁ 3-3 CIANORTE FC 23' 1T 4 FERNANDO GOMES DE BRITO ( A FAVOR ) GA, 46' 2T 2 LUCAS SERAFINI ( A FAVOR ) GA, 52' 2T 6 ABRAAO LINCOLN LIMA FREITAS ( A FAVOR ) GA, 31' 2T 9 SERGIO DUTRA JUNIOR ( A FAVOR ) CI, 34' 2T 3 RAPHAEL CAVALCANTE PEREIRA DE CARVALHO ( A FAVOR ) CI, 48' 2T 3 RAPHAEL CAVALCANTE PEREIRA DE CARVALHO ( A FAVOR ) CI, 03/fev/24 16:00 Regional Arnaldo Busatto / Cascavel FC CASCAVEL 1-1 LONDRINA EC 47' 2T 17 VICTOR DANIEL CRISTALINO RODRIGUES ( A FAVOR ) FC, 27' 1T 9 DANILO DE SOUZA LIMA ( A FAVOR ) LO, 03/fev/24 18:30 Ligga Arena / Curitiba ATHLETICO PARANAENSE 4-0 PSTC 9' 2T 9 GONZALO MATHIAS MASTRIANI BORGES ( A FAVOR ) AT, 45' 2T 10 BRUNO ZAPELLI ( A FAVOR ) AT, 48' 2T 20 JULIMAR SILVA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR ( A FAVOR ) AT, 40' 1T 4 LEONARDO DE ASSUNPÇÃO ( CONTRA ) PS, 04/fev/24 16:00 Germano Krüger / Ponta Grossa OPERÁRIO FEC 1-0 AZURIZ FC 51' 2T 8 VINICIUS DINIZ DALL ANTONIA ( A FAVOR ) OP,

7ª RODADA

07/fev/24 20:00 Mun. Álvaro Alves / Alvorada Do Sul PSTC 1-2 LONDRINA EC 30' 2T 2 GUILHERME MARINS DAMACENA ( A FAVOR ) PS, 11' 2T 18 EVERTON MACEDO MORAES ( A FAVOR ) LO, 19' 2T 2 THIAGO ENNES MOREIRA ( A FAVOR ) LO, 07/fev/24 16:00 Atílio Gionedis / Campo Largo CLUBE ANDRAUS BRASIL 1-1 GALO MARINGÁ 8' 2T 9 PATRICK LEONARDO CARNEIRO DA SILVA ( A FAVOR ) CL, 39' 2T 20 ITALO DE VARGAS DA ROSA ( A FAVOR ) GA, 08/fev/24 16:00 Mun. Cilmar Pedro Goergen / São José Dos Pinhais IND. FUT. SÃO-JOSEENSE 0-1 OPERÁRIO FEC 41' 1T 77 EMAXWELL SOUZA DE LIMA ( A FAVOR ) OP, 08/fev/24 20:30 Mun. Os Pioneiros / Pato Branco AZURIZ FC 1-1 MARINGÁ FC 31' 1T 11 EDER MACIEL LOPES ( A FAVOR ) AZ, 40' 1T 7 LUIZ CARLOS PAULINO DE CARVALHO ( A FAVOR ) MA, 07/fev/24 20:30 Ligga Arena / Curitiba ATHLETICO PARANAENSE 1-0 FC CASCAVEL 39' 1T 92 PABLO FELIPE TEIXEIRA ( A FAVOR ) AT, 07/fev/24 20:00 Mun. Albino Turbay / Cianorte CIANORTE FC 0-1 CORITIBA SAF 23' 1T 30 ROBSON DOS SANTOS FERNANDES ( A FAVOR ) CO,

8ª RODADA

11/fev/24 18:30 Regional Willie Davids / Maringá MARINGÁ FC 1-0 PSTC 15' 2T 10 SERGIO RICARDO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR ( A FAVOR ) MA, 11/fev/24 16:00 Mun. Cilmar Pedro Goergen / São José Dos Pinhais IND. FUT. SÃO-JOSEENSE 2-1 FC CASCAVEL 34' 1T 9 MARIANO ANTONIO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES NETO ( A FAVOR ) IN, 21' 2T 9 MARIANO ANTONIO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES NETO ( A FAVOR ) IN, 6' 2T 29 RODRIGO ALVES DA CRUZ ( A FAVOR ) FC, 10/fev/24 16:00 Mun. Jacy Scaff / Londrina LONDRINA EC 1-2 ATHLETICO PARANAENSE 11' 1T 9 DANILO DE SOUZA LIMA ( A FAVOR ) LO, 15' 1T 11 BERNARDO ROMEO BENITEZ FARIÑA ( A FAVOR ) AT, 21' 2T 27 PETTERSON NOVAES REIS ( A FAVOR ) AT, 11/fev/24 18:30 Mun. Albino Turbay / Cianorte CIANORTE FC 3-2 AZURIZ FC 3' 1T 11 VINICIUS FARIA DOS SANTOS ( A FAVOR ) CI, 47' 1T 11 VINICIUS FARIA DOS SANTOS ( A FAVOR ) CI, 41' 2T 11 VINICIUS FARIA DOS SANTOS ( A FAVOR ) CI, 20' 1T 9 WELLISSON ALMEIDA NUNES ( A FAVOR ) AZ, 46' 2T 16 MARCOS ANTONIO SEVERO DOS SANTOS ( A FAVOR ) AZ, 11/fev/24 16:00 Germano Krüger / Ponta Grossa OPERÁRIO FEC 4-0 CLUBE ANDRAUS BRASIL 34' 1T 6 ANDERSON FERREIRA DA SILVA ( A FAVOR ) OP, 39' 1T 8 VINICIUS DINIZ DALL ANTONIA ( A FAVOR ) OP, 2' 2T 77 EMAXWELL SOUZA DE LIMA ( A FAVOR ) OP, 40' 2T 25 MARCELO CIRINO DA SILVA ( A FAVOR ) OP, 10/fev/24 18:30 Regional Willie Davids / Maringá GALO MARINGÁ 1-3 CORITIBA SAF 8' 2T 9 JOSE VITOR TRINDADE NETO ( A FAVOR ) GA, 10' 1T 77 EBERTH ARAUJO NOGUEIRA ( A FAVOR ) CO, 25' 1T 18 MATHEUS HENRIQUE BIANQUI ( A FAVOR ) CO, 6' 2T 5 MAURICIO DE CARVALHO ANTONIO ( A FAVOR ) CO, 1ª FASE POSIÇÃO TIME P J V E D GP GC SG CA CV 1 ATHLETICO 20 8 6 2 0 13 3 10 17 0 2 CORITIBA 19 8 6 1 1 19 7 12 16 3 3 MARINGÁ 18 8 5 3 0 13 4 9 31 0 4 OPERÁRIO 13 8 4 1 3 8 6 2 25 2 5 CIANORTE 13 8 4 1 3 10 9 1 24 1 6 AZURIZ 11 8 3 2 3 7 6 1 30 2 7 CASCAVEL 9 8 2 3 3 7 8 -1 20 1 8 ANDRAUS 7 8 2 1 5 4 14 -10 23 1 9 LONDRINA 7 8 1 4 3 8 10 -2 22 0 10 GALO MARINGÁ 6 8 1 3 4 9 15 -6 19 2 11 SÃO JOSEENSE 5 8 1 2 5 4 9 -5 23 1 12 PSTC 4 8 1 1 6 5 16 -11 23 0 9ª RODADA - 1ª FASE 14/fev/24 19:00 MAJOR ANTÔNIO COUTO PEREIRA / CURITIBA CORITIBA SAF -MARINGÁ FC 14/fev/24 19:00 MUN. ÁLVARO ALVES / ALVORADA DO SUL PSTC -GALO MARINGÁ 14/fev/24 19:00 REGIONAL ARNALDO BUSATTO / CASCAVEL FC CASCAVEL -CIANORTE FC 14/fev/24 20:30 MUN. OS PIONEIROS / PATO BRANCO AZURIZ FC -IND. FUT. SÃO-JOSEENSE 14/fev/24 20:30 DURIVAL BRITTO E SILVA / CURITIBA CLUBE ANDRAUS BRASIL -LONDRINA EC 15/fev/24 19:00 LIGGA ARENA / CURITIBA ATHLETICO PARANAENSE -OPERÁRIO FEC 10ª RODADA - 1ª FASE 17/fev/24 18:30 MUN. JACY SCAFF / LONDRINA LONDRINA EC -AZURIZ FC 17/fev/24 16:00 MUN. ÁLVARO ALVES / ALVORADA DO SUL PSTC -CLUBE ANDRAUS BRASIL 18/fev/24 16:00 GERMANO KRÜGER / PONTA GROSSA OPERÁRIO FEC -FC CASCAVEL 18/fev/24 16:00 CILMAR PEDRO GOERGEN / SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS IND. FUT. SÃO-JOSEENSE -GALO MARINGÁ 18/fev/24 18:30 MAJOR ANTÔNIO COUTO PEREIRA / CURITIBA CORITIBA SAF -ATHLETICO PARANAENSE 18/fev/24 18:30 REGIONAL WILLIE DAVIDS / MARINGÁ MARINGÁ FC -CIANORTE FC 11ª RODADA - 1ª FASE 25/fev/24 16:00 MUN. JACY SCAFF / LONDRINA LONDRINA EC -MARINGÁ FC 25/fev/24 16:00 MUN. OS PIONEIROS / PATO BRANCO AZURIZ FC -PSTC 25/fev/24 16:00 REGIONAL ARNALDO BUSATTO / CASCAVEL FC CASCAVEL -CORITIBA SAF 25/fev/24 16:00 MUN. ALBINO TURBAY / CIANORTE CIANORTE FC -CLUBE ANDRAUS BRASIL 25/fev/24 16:00 REGIONAL WILLIE DAVIDS / MARINGÁ GALO MARINGÁ -OPERÁRIO FEC 25/fev/24 16:00 LIGGA ARENA / CURITIBA ATHLETICO PARANAENSE -IND. FUT. SÃO-JOSEENSE 2️⃣0️⃣2️⃣3️⃣ 2️⃣0️⃣2️⃣5️⃣ 🥈 2024 (Second Level) 🥉 2024 (Third Level) 🥉 2024 (Woman)List of Topscorers 🥇 List of 1st Division Champions 🥈 List of 2nd Division Champions 🥉 List of 3rd Division Champions 🥉 List of 4th Division Champions 🥇 List of 1st Woman Champions

About this document

Prepared and maintained by Moacir Dalpiaz de Souza for the Rec.Sport.Soccer StatisticsFoundation and RSSSF Brazil

Author: Moacir Dalpiaz de Souza (moacirfutpr@gmail.com)
Last updated: 06 Dec 2023

(C) Copyright Moacir Dalpiaz de Souza, RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil 2024
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.