Brazil 2013 - Fourth Level

(Série D 2013)

Participants

(-) Relegated from the Série C 2012:
Salgueiro AC (PE)
EC Santo André (SP)
Guarany SC (Sobral-CE)
Tupi FBC (Juiz de Fora-MG)

ACRE (1 berth)
Plácido de Castro FC - Acre 2013.

ALAGOAS (1 berth)
CSA - Alagoas 2013.

AMAPÁ (1 berth)
Ypiranga C - Amapá 2012.

AMAZONAS (1 berth)
Nacional FC - Amazonas 2012.

BAHIA (2 berths)
SD Juazeirense - Bahia 2013.
ECPP Vitória da Conquista - Copa Estado da Bahia 2012.

CEARÁ (1 berth)
AE Tiradentes - Ceará 2013.

DISTRITO FEDERAL (1 berth)
Brasília FC - Distrito Federal 2013.

ESPÍRITO SANTO (1 berth)
EC Aracruz - First Stage winners of Espírito Santo 2013.

GOIÁS (2 berths)
AA Aparecidense - Goiás 2013.
Goianésia EC - Goiás 2013.

MARANHÃO (1 berth)
Maranhão AC - Maranhão 2012..

MATO GROSSO (1 berth)
Mixto EC - Mato Grosso 2013.

MATO GROSSO DO SUL (1 berth)
EC Águia Negra - Mato Grosso do Sul 2012.

MINAS GERAIS (2 berths)
Villa Nova AC - Minas Gerais 2013.
Araxá EC - Minas Gerais 2013 - replacing five other clubs.

PARÁ (1 berth)
Paragominas FC - Pará 2013.

PARAÍBA (1 berth)
Botafogo FC - Paraíba 2013.

PARANÁ (2 berths)
Londrina EC - Paraná 2013.
J.Malucelli F S/A - Paraná 2013.

PERNAMBUCO (2 berths)
Central SC - Pernambuco 2013.
SE Ypiranga FC - Pernambuco 2013.

PIAUÍ (1 berth)
Parnahyba SC - Piauí 2013.

RIO DE JANEIRO (2 berths)
Resende FC - Copa RJ 2012
Nova Iguaçu FC - Rio de Janeiro 2013.

RIO GRANDE DO NORTE (1 berth)
ACD Potiguar - Rio Grande do Norte 2013.

RIO GRANDE DO SUL (2 berths)
EC Juventude - Copa RS 2012.
CE Lajeadense - Rio Grande do Sul 2013.

RONDÔNIA (1 berth)
SC Genus de PV - Rondônia 2013 - replacing VEC and Pimentense.

RORAIMA (1 berth)
Náutico FC - Roraima 2013.

SANTA CATARINA (2 berths)
CN Marcílio Dias - Copa Santa Catarina 2012.
CA Metropolitano - Santa Catarina 2013.

SÃO PAULO (2 berths)
Botafogo FC - São Paulo 2013.
CA Penapolense - São Paulo 2013.

SERGIPE (1 berth)
CS Sergipe - Sergipe 2013.

TOCANTINS (1 berth)
Gurupi EC - Tocantins 2013.



FIRST STAGE:
(Top 2 from each group qualify)
(Os 2 primeiros de cada grupo se classificam)

Group A1

SC Gênus de PV (Porto Velho-RO)
Nacional FC (Manaus-AM)
Náutico FC (Boa Vista-RR)
Paragominas FC (PA)
Plácido de Castro FC (AC)	[1]

[1] Plays home matches in Rio Branco-AC.
[1] Manda seus jogos em Rio Branco-AC.


Table:
1.Nacional  		8  5  0  3  21-14  15  Qualified
2.Plácido de Castro  	8  4  1  3   9-12  13  Qualified
---------------------------------------------
3.Paragominas  		8  5  2  1  15- 7  11
4.Náutico  		8  2  1  5  11-16   7
5.Gênus  		8  1  2  5  11-18   5

Round 1 [Jun 1]
Náutico 	   1-2  Nacional
Plácido de Castro  1-1  Paragominas

Round 2
[Jun 8]
Paragominas	   4-1  Gênus
[Jun 9]
Nacional	   2-0  Plácido de Castro

Round 3
[Jul 7]
Plácido de Castro  2-1  Náutico
[Jul 31]
Gênus		   4-2  Nacional

Round 4
[Jul 14]
Paragominas	   1-0  Náutico
[Jul 18]
Gênus		   1-2  Plácido de Castro

Round 5 [Jul 21]
Nacional	   1-3  Paragominas
Náutico	 	   1-0  Gênus

Round 6 [Jul 28]
Náutico		   3-0  Paragominas
Plácido de Castro  1-0  Gênus

Round 7 [Aug 4]
Paragominas	   2-1  Nacional
Gênus		   3-3  Náutico

Round 8 [Aug 11]
Nacional	   5-2  Gênus
Náutico		   1-2  Plácido de Castro

Round 9
[Aug 17]
Plácido de Castro  1-2  Nacional
[Aug 18]
Gênus		   0-0  Paragominas

Round 10 [Aug 25]
Nacional	   6-1  Náutico
Paragominas	   4-0  Plácido de Castro

Table:
1.Nacional  		8  5  0  3  21-14  15  Qualified
2.Plácido de Castro  	8  4  1  3   9-12  13  Qualified
---------------------------------------------
3.Paragominas  		8  5  2  1  15- 7  11
4.Náutico  		8  2  1  5  11-16   7
5.Gênus  		8  1  2  5  11-18   5


Group A2

Gurupi EC (TO)
Maranhão AC (São Luís-MA)
Parnahyba SC (Parnaíba-PI)
Salgueiro AC (PE)
Ypiranga C (Macapá-AP)

Table:
1.Gurupi  		8  5  0  3  12-16  15  Qualified
2.Salgueiro  		8  4  3  1  16- 7  15  Qualified (-)
---------------------------------------------
3.Parnahyba  		8  3  2  3   9-10  11
4.Maranhão  		8  2  3  3  13-10   9
5.Ypiranga/AP  		8  1  2  5   6-13   5

Round 1 [Jun 2]
Gurupi		   3-2  Maranhão
Salgueiro	   4-0  Parnahyba

Round 2
[Jun 8]
Parnahyba	   4-2  Ypiranga/AP
[Jun 9]
Maranhão	   2-2  Salgueiro

Round 3 [Jul 7]
Salgueiro	   4-1  Gurupi
Ypiranga/AP	   1-0  Maranhão

Round 4 [Jul 14]
Ypiranga/AP	   1-1  Salgueiro
Parnahyba	   2-1  Gurupi

Round 5
[Jul 20]
Maranhão	   1-1  Parnahyba
[Jul 22]
Gurupi	  	   3-2  Ypiranga/AP

Round 6 [Jul 28]
Salgueiro	   2-0  Ypiranga/AP
Gurupi		   1-0  Parnahyba

Round 7 [Aug 4]
Parnahyba	   2-0  Maranhão
Ypiranga/AP	   0-1  Gurupi

Round 8
[Aug 10]
Maranhão	   2-0  Ypiranga/AP
[Aug 11]
Gurupi		   2-1  Salgueiro

Round 9 [Jun 18]
Salgueiro	   1-1  Maranhão
Ypiranga/AP	   0-0  Parnahyba

Round 10 [Jun 25]
Parnahyba	   0-1  Salgueiro
Maranhão	   5-0  Gurupi

Table:
1.Gurupi  		8  5  0  3  12-16  15  Qualified
2.Salgueiro  		8  4  3  1  16- 7  15  Qualified (-)
---------------------------------------------
3.Parnahyba  		8  3  2  3   9-10  11
4.Maranhão  		8  2  3  3  13-10   9
5.Ypiranga/AP  		8  1  2  5   6-13   5


Group A3

Central SC (Caruaru-PE)
Guarany SC (Sobral-CE)
ACD Potiguar (Mossoró-RN)
AE Tiradentes (Fortaleza-CE)
SE Ypiranga FC (Santa Cruz do Capibaribe-PE)

Table:
1.Tiradentes  		8  6  1  1  13- 2  19  Qualified
2.Central  		8  4  1  3   8- 4  13  Qualified
---------------------------------------------
3.Guarany  		8  3  3  2   8- 8  12  (-)
4.Ypiranga/PE  		8  3  1  4   9-11  10
5.Potiguar  		8  0  2  6   3-16   2

Round 1 [Jun 1]
Ypiranga/PE	   1-1  Guarany
Tiradentes	   1-0  Central

Round 2 [Jun 8]
Guarany	 	   0-0  Tiradentes
Central		   3-0  Potiguar

Round 3 [Jul 7]
Tiradentes	   3-0  Ypiranga/PE
Potiguar	   1-1  Guarany

Round 4 [Jul 14]
Central		   1-0  Ypiranga/PE
Potiguar	   0-3  Tiradentes

Round 5
[Jul 20]
Guarany		   1-0  Central
[Jul 21]
Ypiranga/PE	   3-1  Potiguar

Round 6 [Jul 28]
Ypiranga/PE	   2-1  Central
Tiradentes	   3-0  Potiguar

Round 7
[Aug 3]
Potiguar	   0-1  Ypiranga/PE
[Aug 4]
Central		   1-0  Guarany

Round 8 [Aug 11]
Ypiranga/PE	   0-1  Tiradentes
Guarany		   2-1  Potiguar

Round 9
[Aug 17]
Tiradentes	   2-0  Guarany
[Aug 18]
Potiguar	   0-0  Central

Round 10 [Aug 25]
Guarany		   3-2  Ypiranga/PE
Central		   2-0  Tiradentes

Table:
1.Tiradentes  		8  6  1  1  13- 2  19  Qualified
2.Central  		8  4  1  3   8- 4  13  Qualified
---------------------------------------------
3.Guarany  		8  3  3  2   8- 8  12  (-)
4.Ypiranga/PE  		8  3  1  4   9-11  10
5.Potiguar  		8  0  2  6   3-16   2


Group A4

Botafogo FC (João Pessoa-PB)
CSA (Maceió-AL)
SD Juazeirense (Juazeiro-BA)
CS Sergipe (Aracaju-SE)
ECPP Vitória da Conquista (BA)

Table:
1.Botafogo/PB  		8  5  2  1  14- 7  17  Qualified
2.Sergipe  		8  5  1  2  16- 7  16  Qualified
---------------------------------------------
3.Vitória da Conquista  8  3  2  3   6- 7  11
4.Juazeirense  		8  2  2  4   8-16   8
5.CSA  			8  1  1  6   6-13   4

Round 1
[Jun 1]
Sergipe		   2-0  Vitória da Conquista
[Jun 5]
Juazeirense	   1-1  Botafogo/PB

Round 2 [Jun 8]
V. da Conquista	   2-0  CSA
Botafogo/PB	   1-1  Sergipe

Round 3 [Jul 7]
Sergipe		   6-1  Juazeirense
CSA		   0-1  Botafogo/PB

Round 4
[Jul 13]
CSA		   0-2  Sergipe
[Jul 14]
V. da Conquista	   1-0  Juazeirense

Round 5 [Jul 21]
Botafogo/PB	   2-0  Vitória da Conquista
Juazeirense	   1-0  CSA

Round 6 [Jul 28]
Juazeirense	   0-0  Vitória da Conquista
Sergipe		   2-0  CSA

Round 7 [Aug 4]
V. da Conquista	   1-0  Botafogo/PB
CSA		   4-1  Juazeirense

Round 8 [Aug 11]
Botafogo/PB	   2-0  CSA
Juazeirense	   2-0  Sergipe

Round 9
[Aug 17]
CSA		   2-2  Vitória da Conquista
[Aug 18]
Sergipe		   2-3  Botafogo/PB

Round 10 [Aug 25]
V. da Conquista	   0-1  Sergipe
Botafogo/PB	   4-2  Juazeirense

Table:
1.Botafogo/PB  		8  5  2  1  14- 7  17  Qualified
2.Sergipe  		8  5  1  2  16- 7  16  Qualified
---------------------------------------------
3.Vitória da Conquista  8  3  2  3   6- 7  11
4.Juazeirense  		8  2  2  4   8-16   8
5.CSA  			8  1  1  6   6-13   4


Group A5

EC Águia Negra (Rio Brilhante-MS)
AA Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia-GO)
Brasília FC (DF)
Goianésia EC (GO)
Mixto EC (Cuiabá-MT)

Table:
1.Mixto  		8  5  1  2   7- 4  16  Qualified
2.Aparecidense  	8  4  3  1  11- 4  15  Qualified
---------------------------------------------
3.Goianésia  		8  3  1  4  10-10  10
4.Águia Negra  		8  2  3  3   8-12   9
5.Brasília  		8  1  2  5   8-14   5

Round 1 [Jun 2]
Goianésia	   3-1  Águia Negra
Mixto		   1-0  Aparecidense

Round 2 [Jun 8]
Águia Negra	   2-1  Mixto
Aparecidense	   3-0  Brasília

Round 3 [Jul 7]
Mixto		   1-0  Goianésia
Brasília	   1-1  Águia Negra

Round 4
[Jul 13]
Aparecidense	   1-1  Goianésia
[Jul 14]
Brasília	   1-2  Mixto

Round 5 [Jul 21]
Águia Negra	   0-0  Aparecidense
Goianésia	   1-0  Brasília

Round 6
[Jul 27]
Mixto		   0-1  Brasília
[Jul 28]
Goianésia	   0-1  Aparecidense

Round 7 [Aug 3]
Brasília	   2-3  Goianésia
Aparecidense	   3-0  Águia Negra

Round 8 [Aug 11]
Águia Negra	   1-1  Brasília
Goianésia	   0-1  Mixto

Round 9
[Aug 17]
Mixto		   1-0  Águia Negra
[Aug 18]
Brasília	   2-3  Aparecidense

Round 10
[Aug 24]
Aparecidense	   0-0  Mixto
[Aug 25]
Águia Negra	   3-2  Goianésia

Table:
1.Mixto  		8  5  1  2   7- 4  16  Qualified
2.Aparecidense  	8  4  3  1  11- 4  15  Qualified
---------------------------------------------
3.Goianésia  		8  3  1  4  10-10  10
4.Águia Negra  		8  2  3  3   8-12   9
5.Brasília  		8  1  2  5   8-14   5


Group A6

EC Aracruz (ES)
Araxá EC (MG)
Nova Iguaçu FC (RJ)
Resende FC (RJ)
Tupi FBC (Juiz de Fora-MG)

Table:
1.Tupi  		8  7  0  1  17- 8  21  Qualified (-)
2.Resende  		8  4  2  2  11- 6  14  Qualified
---------------------------------------------
3.Nova Iguaçu  		8  2  3  3   8- 9   9
4.Aracruz  		8  1  3  4   8-14   6
5.Araxá  		8  1  2  5   5-12   5

Round 1 [Jun 1]
Aracruz		   3-5  Tupi
Araxá		   0-1  Nova Iguaçu

Round 2 [Jun 8]
Nova Iguaçu	   1-0  Resende
Tupi		   3-0  Araxá

Round 3 [Jul 7]
Resende		   1-0  Tupi
Araxá		   3-2  Aracruz

Round 4 [Jul 14]
Nova Iguaçu	   0-1  Aracruz
Resende		   1-0  Araxá

Round 5 [Jul 20]
Aracruz		   0-0  Resende
Tupi		   2-1  Nova Iguaçu

Round 6 [Jul 27]
Aracruz		   0-0  Nova Iguaçu
Araxá		   1-3  Resende

Round 7
[Aug 3]
Resende		   4-1  Aracruz
[Aug 4]
Nova Iguaçu	   2-3  Tupi

Round 8 [Aug 10]
Aracruz		   0-0  Araxá
Tupi		   1-0  Resende

Round 9 [Aug 17]
Resende		   2-2  Nova Iguaçu
Araxá		   0-1  Tupi

Round 10
[Aug 24]
Tupi		   2-1  Aracruz
[Aug 25]
Nova Iguaçu	   1-1  Araxá

Table:
1.Tupi  		8  7  0  1  17- 8  21  Qualified (-)
2.Resende  		8  4  2  2  11- 6  14  Qualified
---------------------------------------------
3.Nova Iguaçu  		8  2  3  3   8- 9   9
4.Aracruz  		8  1  3  4   8-14   6
5.Araxá  		8  1  2  5   5-12   5


Group A7

EC Juventude (Caxias do Sul-RS)
CN Marcílio Dias (Itajaí-SC)
CA Penapolense (Penápolis-SP)
EC Santo André (SP)
Villa Nova AC (Nova Lima-MG)

Table:
1.Juventude  		8  5  0  3   9- 7  15  Qualified
2.Santo André  		8  4  2  2  11- 8  14  Qualified (-)
---------------------------------------------
3.Marcílio Dias  	8  3  2  3  10- 9  11
4.Penapolense  		8  3  0  5   8- 9   9
5.Villa Nova  		8  2  2  4   6-11   8

Round 1 [Jun 1]
Penapolense	   1-2  Juventude
Marcílio Dias	   1-1  Santo André

Round 2
[Jun 8]
Santo André	   2-1  Villa Nova
[Jun 12]
Juventude	   2-1  Marcílio Dias

Round 3
[Jul 6]
Villa Nova	   2-1  Juventude
[Jul 7]
Marcílio Dias	   2-1  Penapolense

Round 4 [Jul 13]
Santo André	   2-0  Penapolense
Villa Nova	   0-3  Marcílio Dias

Round 5 [Jul 20]
Juventude	   2-0  Santo André
Penapolense	   2-0  Villa Nova

Round 6
[Jul 27]
Penapolense	   1-0  Santo André
[Jul 28]
Marcílio Dias	   0-0  Villa Nova

Round 7 [Aug 3]
Santo André	   2-0  Juventude
Villa Nova	   2-1  Penapolense

Round 8
[Aug 10]
Penapolense	   2-0  Marcílio Dias
[Aug 11]
Juventude	   1-0  Villa Nova

Round 9
[Aug 17]
Villa Nova	   1-1  Santo André
[Aug 18]
Marcílio Dias	   1-0  Juventude

Round 10 [Aug 25]
Santo André	   3-2  Marcílio Dias
Juventude	   1-0  Penapolense

Table:
1.Juventude  		8  5  0  3   9- 7  15  Qualified
2.Santo André  		8  4  2  2  11- 8  14  Qualified (-)
---------------------------------------------
3.Marcílio Dias  	8  3  2  3  10- 9  11
4.Penapolense  		8  3  0  5   8- 9   9
5.Villa Nova  		8  2  2  4   6-11   8


Group A8

Botafogo FC (Ribeirão Preto-SP)
J.Malucelli F S/A (Curitiba-PR)
CE Lajeadense (Lajeado-RS)
Londrina EC (PR)
CA Metropolitano (Blumenau-SC)

Table:
1.Metropolitano  	8  4  1  3  11- 8  13  Qualified
2.Londrina  		8  4  1  3   9- 9  13  Qualified
---------------------------------------------
3.J.Malucelli  		8  2  4  2  14-13  10
4.Botafogo/SP  		8  2  3  3   8- 7   9
5.Lajeadense  		8  2  3  3   8-13   9


Round 1 [Jun 1]
Lajeadense	   4-4  J.Malucelli
Botafogo/SP	   1-2  Metropolitano

Round 2
[Jun 8]
J.Malucelli	   1-2  Londrina
[Jun 9]
Metropolitano	   0-0  Lajeadense

Round 3 [Jul 7]
Londrina	   1-0  Metropolitano
Lajeadense	   2-0  Botafogo/SP

Round 4
[Jul 13]
J.Malucelli	   1-1  Botafogo/SP
[Jul 14]
Londrina	   1-0  Lajeadense

Round 5
[Jul 20]
Botafogo/SP	   2-0  Londrina
[Jul 21]
Metropolitano	   2-1  J.Malucelli

Round 6
[Jul 27]
Botafogo/SP	   1-1  J.Malucelli
[Jul 28]
Lajeadense	   2-1  Londrina

Round 7 [Aug 4]
J.Malucelli	   3-1  Metropolitano
Londrina	   0-0  Botafogo/SP

Round 8 [Aug 10]
Metropolitano	   1-2  Londrina
Botafogo/SP	   3-0  Lajeadense

Round 9 [Aug 18]
Lajeadense	   0-4  Metropolitano
Londrina	   2-3  J.Malucelli

Round 10 [Aug 25]
Metropolitano	   1-0  Botafogo/SP
J.Malucelli	   0-0  Lajeadense

Table:
1.Metropolitano  	8  4  1  3  11- 8  13  Qualified
2.Londrina  		8  4  1  3   9- 9  13  Qualified
---------------------------------------------
3.J.Malucelli  		8  2  4  2  14-13  10
4.Botafogo/SP  		8  2  3  3   8- 7   9
5.Lajeadense  		8  2  3  3   8-13   9




SECOND STAGE:

[Aug 31]
Resende		   2-1  Mixto
Aparecidense	   1-1  Tupi
[Sep 1]
Santo André	   0-0  Metropolitano
Londrina	   1-0  Juventude
Sergipe		   2-2  Tiradentes
Central		   3-1  Botafogo/PB
[Sep 2]
Salgueiro	   0-0  Nacional
Plácido de Castro  1-0  Gurupi

[Sep 7]
Tupi		   2-2  Aparecidense				[Aparecidense was expelled after a member of the medical staff entered the field and
								 prevented Tupi's 3rd goal]
[Sep 8]
Juventude	   3-1  Londrina
Botafogo/PB	   3-1  Central					(pen. 5-3)
Metropolitano	   2-1  Santo André
Nacional	   2-2  Salgueiro				[Nacional qualified on away goals]
Mixto		   1-0  Resende					[Mixto qualified on away goals]
[Sep 10]
Gurupi		   2-1  Plácido de Castro			[Plácido de Castro qualified on away goals]
Tiradentes	   0-0  Sergipe					[Tiradentes qualified on away goals]


THIRD STAGE:
(Winners are semifinalists and promoted)
(Os vencedores são semifinalistas e sobem)

[Sep 15]
Metropolitano	   2-2  Juventude
Plácido de Castro  1-1  Salgueiro
[Sep 16]
Botafogo/PB	   2-1  Tiradentes

[Sep 22]
Tiradentes	   0-1  Botafogo/PB
Juventude	   0-0  Metropolitano
[Sep 23]
Salgueiro	   3-1  Plácido de Castro

[Oct 2]
Mixto		   1-1   Tupi
[Oct 6]
Tupi		   3-2   Mixto


SEMIFINALS:

[Sep 29]
Salgueiro	   1-2  Botafogo/PB
[Oct 6]
Botafogo/PB	   2-0  Salgueiro

[Oct 12]
Juventude	   4-0  Tupi
[Oct 19]
Tupi		   1-0  Juventude


FINALS:

[Oct 27]
Juventude	   2-1  Botafogo/PB

[Nov 3]
Botafogo/PB	   2-0  Juventude

*** BOTAFOGO/PB are Brazil 2013 4th level (Série D) champions ***

Final standings:
 1.Botafogo/PB		16 11  2  3  28-15  33	Champions; promoted
----------------------------------------------
 2.Juventude		16  8  2  6  20-15  26	Finalists; promoted
 3.Tupi  		14  9  3  2  25-18  30  Promoted (-)
 4.Salgueiro  		14  5  6  3  23-15  21  Semifinalists; promoted (-)
 5.Tiradentes  		12  6  3  3  16- 7  21
 6.Mixto  		12  6  2  4  12-10  20
 7.Metropolitano  	12  5  4  3  15-11  19
 8.Plácido de Castro  	12  5  2  5  13-18  17  Quarterfinalists
 9.Gurupi  		10  6  0  4  14-18  18
10.Sergipe  		10  5  3  2  18- 9  18
11.Nacional  		10  5  2  3  23-16  17
12.Resende  		10  5  2  3  13- 8  17
13.Central  		10  5  1  4  12- 8  17
14.Aparecidense  	10  4  5  1  14- 7  17
15.Londrina  		10  5  1  4  11-12  16
16.Santo André  	10  4  3  3  12-10  15  (-)
17.Guarany 		 8  3  3  2   8- 8  12  (-)
18.Paragominas 		 8  5  2  1  15- 7  11
19.Marcílio Dias 	 8  3  2  3  10- 9  11
20.Parnahyba 		 8  3  2  3   9-10  11
21.Vitória da Conquista  8  3  2  3   6- 7  11
22.Goianésia 		 8  3  1  4  10-10  10
23.Ypiranga/PE 		 8  3  1  4   9-11  10
24.J.Malucelli 		 8  2  4  2  14-13  10
25.Penapolense 		 8  3  0  5   8- 9   9
26.Maranhão 		 8  2  3  3  13-10   9
27.Botafogo/SP 		 8  2  3  3   8- 7   9
28.Nova Iguaçu 		 8  2  3  3   8- 9   9
29.Águia Negra 		 8  2  3  3   8-12   9
30.Lajeadense 		 8  2  3  3   8-13   9
31.Villa Nova 		 8  2  2  4   6-11   8
32.Juazeirense 		 8  2  2  4   8-16   8
33.Náutico 		 8  2  1  5  11-16   7
34.Aracruz 		 8  1  3  4   8-14   6
35.Brasília 		 8  1  2  5   8-14   5
36.Gênus 		 8  1  2  5  11-18   5
37.Ypiranga/AP 		 8  1  2  5   6-13   5
38.Araxá 		 8  1  2  5   5-12   5
39.CSA 			 8  1  1  6   6-13   4
40.Potiguar 		 8  0  2  6   3-16   2

* 475 goals / 190 matches = 2.50 gpm.

Topscorer: Ademílson (Tupi), 12 goals.


2012

2013 (1st level)

2013 (2nd level)

2013 (3rd level)

2014

list of champions

list of topscorers


About this document

Prepared and maintained by the RSSSF Brazil.

Last updated: 03 Nov 2013.

(C) Copyright RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil 2013.
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.