Brazil 2021 - First Level (Série A)

Participants

AMÉRICA Futebol Clube (Belo Horizonte-MG)
Clube ATHLÉTICO Paranaense (Curitiba-PR)
ATLÉTICO Clube Goianiense (Goiânia-GO)
Clube ATLÉTICO Mineiro (Belo Horizonte-MG)
Esporte Clube BAHIA (Salvador-BA)
CEARÁ Sporting Club (Fortaleza-CE)
Associação CHAPECOENSE de Futebol (Chapecó-SC)
Sport Club CORINTHIANS Paulista (São Paulo-SP)
CUIABÁ Esporte Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda. (Cuiabá-MT)
Clube de Regatas do FLAMENGO (Rio de Janeiro-RJ)
FLUMINENSE Football Club (Rio de Janeiro-RJ)
FORTALEZA Esporte Clube (Fortaleza-CE)
GRÊMIO Foot-Ball Portoalegrense (Porto Alegre-RS)
Sport Club INTERNACIONAL (Porto Alegre-RS)
Esporte Clube JUVENTUDE (Caxias do Sul-RS)
Sociedade Esportiva PALMEIRAS (São Paulo-SP)
RED BULL BRAGANTINO (Bragança Paulista-SP)
SANTOS Futebol Clube (Santos-SP)
SÃO PAULO Futebol Clube (São Paulo-SP)
SPORT Club do Recife (Recife-PE)


(Double round-robin; bottom 4 are relegated)
(Turno e returno em pontos corridos; os 4 últimos caem)

Round 1
[May 29]
Cuiabá		2-2  Juventude
 [Cafu 29', Elton 87'; Wescley 42', Matheus Peixoto 45'+1']
Bahia		3-0  Santos
 [Thaciano 46',48', Juninho 52']
São Paulo	0-0  Fluminense
[May 30]
Atlético/MG	1-2  Fortaleza
 [Hulk 39'p; Yago Pikachu 59',90'+4']
Flamengo	1-0  Palmeiras
 [Pedro 75']
Ceará		3-2  Grêmio
 [Cléber 36', Rick 42', Jorginho 90'+3'; Vanderson 45'+4', Ricardinho 48']
Athletico/PR	1-0  América
 [Carlos Eduardo 87']
Chapecoense	0-3  Red Bull Bragantino
 [Ytalo 32', Lucas Evangelista 34', Helinho 73']
Corinthians	0-1  Atlético/GO
 [Zé Roberto 44']
Internacional	2-2  Sport
 [Edenílson 18'p, Rodrigo Lindoso 43'c; Thiago Neves 61'p, André 89']

Round 2
[Jun 5]
Atlético/GO	2-0  São Paulo
 [Éder 22', João Paulo 79']
Santos		3-1  Ceará
 [Jean Mota 18', Marinho 62', Kaio Jorge 71'; Vina 45'+6'p]
RB Bragantino	3-3  Bahia
 [Artur 21', Luan Cândido 49', Cuello 67'; Gilberto 15',18', Jonas 86']
[Jun 6]
Fluminense	1-0  Cuiabá
 [Gabriel Teixeira 39']
América		0-1  Corinthians
 [Fábio Santos 29'p]
Fortaleza	5-1  Internacional
 [Titi 18', Robson 45'+1', Yago Pikachu 46', Zé Gabriel 54'og, Wellington Paulista 85'; Praxedes 61']
Palmeiras	3-1  Chapecoense
 [Wesley 7',41', Luiz Adriano 14'; Busanello 54']
Juventude	0-3  Athletico/PR
 [Jadson 47',49', Nikão 88']
Sport		0-1  Atlético/MG
 [Hulk 13']
[ppd]
Grêmio		 -  Flamengo

Round 3
[Jun 12]
Palmeiras	1-1  Corinthians
 [Raphael Veiga 3'; Gabriel 54']
Santos		0-0  Juventude
[Jun 13]
Flamengo	2-0  América
 [Bruno Henrique 23', Rodrigo Muniz 66']
Atlético/MG	1-0  São Paulo
 [Jair 16']
Grêmio		0-1  Athletico/PR
 [Matheus Babi 44']
RB Bragantino	2-2  Fluminense
 [Lucas Evangelista 6', Artur 45+2'; Caio Paulista 74', Abel Hernández 90+3'p]
Chapecoense	0-0  Ceará
Bahia		0-1  Internacional
 [Edenílson 30'p]
Fortaleza	1-0  Sport
 [Wellington Paulista 79'p]
[Jul 21]
Cuiabá		 -  Atlético/GO

Round 4
[Jun 16]
Internacional	0-1  Atlético/MG
 [Nathan 1']
São Paulo	1-1  Chapecoense
 [Eder 12'; Kaio Nunes 69']
Corinthians	1-2  Red Bull Bragantino
 [Roni 18'; Aderlan 51', Eric Ramires 85']
Juventude	0-3  Palmeiras
 [William Matheus 53'og, Deyverson 62', Breno Lopes 86']
[Jun 17]
América		0-0  Cuiabá
Ceará		1-2  Bahia
 [Saulo Mineiro 15'; Gilberto 31'p,34']
Fluminense	1-0  Santos
 [Nenê 51']
Atlético/GO	0-0  Fortaleza
Sport		1-0  Grêmio
 [Sander 33']
[ppd]
Athletico/PR	 -  Flamengo

Round 5
[Jun 19]
Flamengo	2-3  Red Bull Bragantino
 [Rodrigo Muniz 26',53'; Aderlan 11', Eric Ramires 68', Chrigor 90+7']
[Jun 20]
Palmeiras	2-1  América
 [Willian 38',90+5'; Geovane 37']
Bahia		0-0  Corinthians
Internacional	1-1  Ceará
 [Edenílson 8'p; Lima 45']
Santos		2-0  São Paulo
 [Marinho 27', Gabriel Pirani 44']
Fortaleza	1-1  Fluminense
 [Robson 69'; Caio Paulista 55']
Athletico/PR	2-1  Atlético/GO
 [Matheus Babi 43', Christian 71'; Gabriel Baralhas 13']
Juventude	1-0  Sport
 [Matheus Peixoto 82']
[Jun 21]
Atlético/MG	1-1  Chapecoense
 [Tchê Tchê 23'; Ravanelli 79'p]
[ppd]
Cuiabá		 -  Grêmio

Round 6
[Jun 23]
Atlético/GO	1-0  Fluminense
 [Nathan Silva 80']
Flamengo	2-1  Fortaleza
 [Bruno Henrique 20',42'; David 46']
RB Bragantino	3-1  Palmeiras
 [Ytalo 10',44',87'; Breno Lopes 65']
São Paulo	2-2  Cuiabá
 [Martín Benítez 17', Gabriel Sara 43'; Rafael Gava 22', Elton 39']
[Jun 24]
América		1-1  Juventude
 [Juninho Valoura 84'p; Matheus Peixoto 35'p]
Corinthians	2-1  Sport
 [Iago Maidana 45+3'og, Jô 51'; Tréllez 81']
Ceará		2-1  Atlético/MG
 [Lima 2', Gabriel Lacerda 90+5'; Gabriel 71']
Chapecoense	1-2  Internacional
 [Derlan 55'; Caio Vidal 5', Yuri Alberto 34']
Bahia		2-1  Athletico/PR
 [Patrick de Lucca 17', Rossi 69'; David Terans 40']
Grêmio		2-2  Santos
 [Diego Souza 3', Léo Pereira* 43'; Marcos Guilherme 28', Marinho 77']

Round 7
[Jun 27]
Juventude	1-0  Flamengo
 [Matheus Peixoto 25']
Fluminense	1-1  Corinthians
 [Cazares 69'; Jô 36'p]
Palmeiras	3-2  Bahia
 [Gustavo Scarpa 6', Raphael Veiga 77', Breno Lopes 90+2'; Luiz Otávio 11', Maycon 74']
Grêmio		0-0  Fortaleza
Athletico/PR	2-2  Chapecoense
 [Khellven 36', Thiago Heleno 60'; Ignácio 26', Geuvânio 90+3]
Santos		2-0  Atlético/MG
 [Sousa 57', Marcos Guilherme 90+3']
Ceará		1-1  São Paulo
 [Jorginho 22'; Gabriel Dias 51'og]
América		1-1  Internacional
 [Lucas Ribamar 32'; Rodrigo Dourado 76']
Sport		0-0  Cuiabá
[Jun 28]
Atlético/GO	0-1  Red Bull Bragantino
 [Weverton 81']

Round 8
[Jun 30]
Fluminense	1-4  Athletico/PR						[played in Volta Redonda-RJ]
 [Fred 1'; Richard 25', Vitinho 72', Zé Ivaldo 76', Nikão 90+5'p]
Fortaleza	3-2  Chapecoense
 [David 49', Robson 61', Yago Pikachu 71'; Anselmo Ramon 34'p, Perotti 80']
Bahia		3-4  América
 [Rodriguinho 35', Gilberto 90+2',90+3'; Felipe Azevedo 14', Juninho Valoura 17',72', Lucas Ribamar 65']
Internacional	1-2  Palmeiras
 [Edenílson 65'p; Deyverson 9', Danilo Santos 88']
Santos		0-0  Sport
Corinthians	0-0  São Paulo
Juventude	2-0  Grêmio
 [Paulinho Bóia 27', Matheus Peixoto 83']
[Jul 1]
RB Bragantino	0-0  Ceará
Atlético/MG	4-1  Atlético/GO
 [Zaracho 26',37', Nacho Fernández 41',89'; Marlon Freitas 45+1']
Cuiabá		0-2  Flamengo
 [Pedro 9', Thiago Maia 90+2']

Round 9
[Jul 3]
Athletico/PR	2-1  Fortaleza
 [David Terans 1', Matheus Babi 8'; Igor Torres 85']
América		2-0  Santos
 [João Paulo 54', Carlos Alberto 90+3']
Corinthians	1-1  Internacional
 [Jô 79'; Edenílson 39'p]
[Jul 4]
Chapecoense	0-2  Bahia
 [Gilberto 76', Rodriguinho 78']
Flamengo	0-1  Fluminense							[played in São Paulo-SP]
 [André 90']
Sport		0-1  Palmeiras
 [Gustavo Scarpa 37']
Ceará		2-0  Juventude
 [Saulo Mineiro 47', Gabriel Lacerda 52']
Cuiabá		0-1  Atlético/MG
 [Nacho Fernández 25']
São Paulo	1-2  Red Bull Bragantino
 [Rigoni 26'; Alerrandro 53', Artur 74']
Grêmio		0-1  Atlético/GO
 [Lucão 54']

Round 10
[Jul 6]
Santos		2-1  Athletico/PR
 [Marcos Guilherme 31', Zé Ivaldo 49'og; Canesin 45']
[Jul 7]
Bahia		1-0  Juventude
 [Matheus Bahia 79']
RB Bragantino	1-1  Cuiabá
 [Praxedes 28'; Jenison 77']
Fortaleza	4-0  América
 [Éderson 45+1', David 55',62', Igor Torres 83']
Palmeiras	2-0  Grêmio
 [Raphael Veiga 0'15", Gabriel Menino 16']
Atlético/MG	2-1  Flamengo
 [Savarino 50',53'; Willian Arão 87']
Atlético/GO	1-1  Sport
 [Arthur Gomes 50'; Marcão 47']
Fluminense	0-0  Ceará
Internacional	0-2  São Paulo
 [Rigoni 2', Igor Gomes 50']
[Jul 8]
Chapecoense	0-1  Corinthians
 [Jô 59']

Round 11
[Jul 10]
Grêmio		0-0  Internacional
Palmeiras	3-2  Santos
 [Gustavo Gómez 18', Breno Lopes 21', Willian 82'; Carlos Sánchez 68'p, Marinho 90+1'p]
Athletico/PR	2-2  Red Bull Bragantino
 [Nikão 45+1', David Terans 69'; Alerrandro 27', Ytalo 79']
América		0-1  Atlético/MG
 [Borrero 68']
São Paulo	1-0  Bahia
 [Liziero 90+1']
Sport		1-2  Fluminense
 [André 41'p; Lucca 66',73']
[Jul 11]
Juventude	1-1  Atlético/GO
 [Matheus Peixoto 90+6'p; Zé Roberto 75']
Flamengo	2-1  Chapecoense
 [Arrascaeta 77', Michael 81'; Perotti 66']
Cuiabá		2-2  Ceará
 [Elton 25', Jenison 90+3'; Rick 56', Jael 65']
Fortaleza	1-0  Corinthians
 [Robson 18']

Round 12
[Jul 17]
Ceará		1-0  Athletico/PR
 [Wendson 90+8']
São Paulo	0-1  Fortaleza
 [Robson 74']
Corinthians	1-2  Atlético/MG
 [Gustavo Mosquito 37'; Hulk 64',86']
Fluminense	0-1  Grêmio
 [Cesar Pinares 90'p]
[Jul 18]
Chapecoense	2-3  Cuiabá
 [Geuvânio 16', Ignácio 22'; Jenison 18', Felipe Marques 45+2', Elton 87']
Atlético/GO	0-3  Palmeiras
 [Éder 59'og, Gustavo Scarpa 89', Breno Lopes 90+5']
Bahia		0-5  Flamengo
 [Gabriel Barbosa 22'p,40',61', Pedro 73', Vitinho 84']
Internacional	1-0  Juventude
 [Thiago Galhardo 50']
RB Bragantino	2-2  Santos
 [Alerrandro 10', Ytalo 83'; Marcos Guilherme 69', Marcos Leonardo 90+4']
[Jul 19]
América		0-1  Sport
 [Paulinho Moccelin 85']

Table:
 1.Palmeiras            12   9   1   2  24-12  28
 2.Atlético/MG          12   8   1   3  16-10  25
 3.Fortaleza            12   7   3   2  20- 9  24
 4.Red Bull Bragantino  12   6   6   0  24-15  24
 5.Athletico/PR         11   6   2   3  19-12  20
 6.Flamengo             10   6   0   4  17- 9  18
 7.Ceará                12   4   6   2  14-12  18
 8.Bahia                12   5   2   5  18-19  17
 9.Fluminense           12   4   5   3  10-11  17
10.Santos               12   4   4   4  15-15  16
11.Atlético/GO          11   4   3   4   9-12  15
12.Corinthians          12   3   5   4   9-10  14
13.Internacional        12   3   5   4  11-16  14
14.Juventude            12   3   4   5   8-14  13
15.São Paulo            12   2   5   5   8-12  11
16.Sport                12   2   4   6   7-11  10
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17.América              12   2   3   7   9-17   9
18.Cuiabá               10   1   6   3  10-13   9
19.Grêmio               10   1   3   6   5-12   6
20.Chapecoense          12   0   4   8  11-23   4

Topscorer: Gilberto (Bahia), 7 goals.
	   Ytalo (Red Bull Bragantino) and Matheus Peixoto (Juventude), 6 goals each.

Round 13
[Jul 24]
Grêmio		 -  América
Palmeiras	 -  Fluminense
[Jul 25]
Atlético/MG	 -  Bahia
Flamengo	 -  São Paulo
Fortaleza	 -  Red Bull Bragantino
Athletico/PR	 -  Internacional
Santos		 -  Atlético/GO
Sport		 -  Ceará
[Jul 26]
Juventude	 -  Chapecoense
Cuiabá		 -  Corinthians

Round 14
[Jul 31]
Fluminense	 -  Juventude
São Paulo	 -  Palmeiras
Internacional	 -  Cuiabá
RB Bragantino	 -  Grêmio
[Aug 1]
Corinthians	 -  Flamengo
Atlético/MG	 -  Athletico/PR
Bahia		 -  Sport
Chapecoense	 -  Santos
Ceará		 -  Fortaleza
Atlético/GO	 -  América

Round 15
[Aug 7]
Santos		 -  Corinthians
Cuiabá		 -  Bahia
[Aug 8]
Grêmio		 -  Chapecoense
América		 -  Fluminense
Palmeiras	 -  Fortaleza
Juventude	 -  Atlético/MG
Flamengo	 -  Internacional
Ceará		 -  Atlético/GO
Athletico/PR	 -  São Paulo
[Aug 9]
Sport		 -  Red Bull Bragantino

Round 16
Flamengo	 -  Sport
Corinthians	 -  Ceará
São Paulo	 -  Grêmio
Atlético/MG	 -  Palmeiras
Internacional	 -  Fluminense
Fortaleza	 -  Santos
Bahia		 -  Atlético/GO
RB Bragantino	 -  Juventude
Chapecoense	 -  América
Cuiabá		 -  Athletico/PR

Round 17
Fluminense	 -  Atlético/MG
Palmeiras	 -  Cuiabá
Santos		 -  Internacional
América		 -  Red Bull Bragantino
Grêmio		 -  Bahia
Ceará		 -  Flamengo
Sport		 -  São Paulo
Athletico/PR	 -  Corinthians
Juventude	 -  Fortaleza
Atlético/GO	 -  Chapecoense

Round 18
Fluminense	 -  Bahia
Palmeiras	 -  Athletico/PR
Santos		 -  Flamengo
América		 -  Ceará
Grêmio		 -  Corinthians
Fortaleza	 -  Cuiabá
Sport		 -  Chapecoense
RB Bragantino	 -  Atlético/MG
Juventude	 -  São Paulo
Atlético/GO	 -  Internacional

Round 19
Flamengo	 -  Atlético/GO
Corinthians	 -  Juventude
São Paulo	 -  América
Atlético/MG	 -  Grêmio
Internacional	 -  Red Bull Bragantino
Ceará		 -  Palmeiras
Bahia		 -  Fortaleza
Athletico/PR	 -  Sport
Chapecoense	 -  Fluminense
Cuiabá		 -  Santos

Round 20
Fluminense	 -  São Paulo
Palmeiras	 -  Flamengo
Santos		 -  Bahia
América		 -  Athletico/PR
Grêmio		 -  Ceará
Fortaleza	 -  Atlético/MG
Sport		 -  Internacional
RB Bragantino	 -  Chapecoense
Juventude	 -  Cuiabá
Atlético/GO	 -  Corinthians

Round 21
Flamengo	 -  Grêmio
Corinthians	 -  América
São Paulo	 -  Atlético/GO
Atlético/MG	 -  Sport
Internacional	 -  Fortaleza
Ceará		 -  Santos
Bahia		 -  Red Bull Bragantino
Athletico/PR	 -  Juventude
Chapecoense	 -  Palmeiras
Cuiabá		 -  Fluminense

Round 22
Fluminense	 -  Red Bull Bragantino
Corinthians	 -  Palmeiras
São Paulo	 -  Atlético/MG
América		 -  Flamengo
Internacional	 -  Bahia
Ceará		 -  Chapecoense
Sport		 -  Fortaleza
Athletico/PR	 -  Grêmio
Juventude	 -  Santos
Atlético/GO	 -  Cuiabá

Round 23
Flamengo	 -  Athletico/PR
Palmeiras	 -  Juventude
Santos		 -  Fluminense
Atlético/MG	 -  Internacional
Grêmio		 -  Sport
Fortaleza	 -  Atlético/GO
Bahia		 -  Ceará
RB Bragantino	 -  Corinthians
Chapecoense	 -  São Paulo
Cuiabá		 -  América

Round 24
Fluminense	 -  Fortaleza
Corinthians	 -  Bahia
São Paulo	 -  Santos
América		 -  Palmeiras
Grêmio		 -  Cuiabá
Ceará		 -  Internacional
Sport		 -  Juventude
RB Bragantino	 -  Flamengo
Chapecoense	 -  Atlético/MG
Atlético/GO	 -  Athletico/PR

Round 25
Fluminense	 -  Atlético/GO
Palmeiras	 -  Red Bull Bragantino
Santos		 -  Grêmio
Atlético/MG	 -  Ceará
Internacional	 -  Chapecoense
Fortaleza	 -  Flamengo
Sport		 -  Corinthians
Athletico/PR	 -  Bahia
Juventude	 -  América
Cuiabá		 -  São Paulo

Round 26
Flamengo	 -  Juventude
Corinthians	 -  Fluminense
São Paulo	 -  Ceará
Atlético/MG	 -  Santos
Internacional	 -  América
Fortaleza	 -  Grêmio
Bahia		 -  Palmeiras
RB Bragantino	 -  Atlético/GO
Chapecoense	 -  Athletico/PR
Cuiabá		 -  Sport

Round 27
Flamengo	 -  Cuiabá
Palmeiras	 -  Internacional
São Paulo	 -  Corinthians
América		 -  Bahia
Grêmio		 -  Juventude
Ceará		 -  Red Bull Bragantino
Sport		 -  Santos
Athletico/PR	 -  Fluminense
Chapecoense	 -  Fortaleza
Atlético/GO	 -  Atlético/MG

Round 28
Fluminense	 -  Flamengo
Palmeiras	 -  Sport
Santos		 -  América
Atlético/MG	 -  Cuiabá
Internacional	 -  Corinthians
Fortaleza	 -  Athletico/PR
Bahia		 -  Chapecoense
RB Bragantino	 -  São Paulo
Juventude	 -  Ceará
Atlético/GO	 -  Grêmio

Round 29
Flamengo	 -  Atlético/MG
Corinthians	 -  Chapecoense
São Paulo	 -  Internacional
América		 -  Fortaleza
Grêmio		 -  Palmeiras
Ceará		 -  Fluminense
Sport		 -  Atlético/GO
Athletico/PR	 -  Santos
Juventude	 -  Bahia
Cuiabá		 -  Red Bull Bragantino

Round 30
Fluminense	 -  Sport
Corinthians	 -  Fortaleza
Santos		 -  Palmeiras
Atlético/MG	 -  América
Internacional	 -  Grêmio
Ceará		 -  Cuiabá
Bahia		 -  São Paulo
RB Bragantino	 -  Athletico/PR
Chapecoense	 -  Flamengo
Atlético/GO	 -  Juventude

Round 31
Flamengo	 -  Bahia
Palmeiras	 -  Atlético/GO
Santos		 -  Red Bull Bragantino
Atlético/MG	 -  Corinthians
Grêmio		 -  Fluminense
Fortaleza	 -  São Paulo
Sport		 -  América
Athletico/PR	 -  Ceará
Juventude	 -  Internacional
Cuiabá		 -  Chapecoense

Round 32
Fluminense	 -  Palmeiras
Corinthians	 -  Cuiabá
São Paulo	 -  Flamengo
América		 -  Grêmio
Internacional	 -  Athletico/PR
Ceará		 -  Sport
Bahia		 -  Atlético/MG
RB Bragantino	 -  Fortaleza
Chapecoense	 -  Juventude
Atlético/GO	 -  Santos

Round 33
Flamengo	 -  Corinthians
Palmeiras	 -  São Paulo
Santos		 -  Chapecoense
América		 -  Atlético/GO
Grêmio		 -  Red Bull Bragantino
Fortaleza	 -  Ceará
Sport		 -  Bahia
Athletico/PR	 -  Atlético/MG
Juventude	 -  Fluminense
Cuiabá		 -  Internacional

Round 34
Fluminense	 -  América
Corinthians	 -  Santos
São Paulo	 -  Athletico/PR
Atlético/MG	 -  Juventude
Internacional	 -  Flamengo
Fortaleza	 -  Palmeiras
Bahia		 -  Cuiabá
RB Bragantino	 -  Sport
Chapecoense	 -  Grêmio
Atlético/GO	 -  Ceará

Round 35
Fluminense	 -  Internacional
Palmeiras	 -  Atlético/MG
Santos		 -  Fortaleza
América		 -  Chapecoense
Grêmio		 -  São Paulo
Ceará		 -  Corinthians
Sport		 -  Flamengo
Athletico/PR	 -  Cuiabá
Juventude	 -  Red Bull Bragantino
Atlético/GO	 -  Bahia

Round 36
Flamengo	 -  Ceará
Corinthians	 -  Athletico/PR
São Paulo	 -  Sport
Atlético/MG	 -  Fluminense
Internacional	 -  Santos
Fortaleza	 -  Juventude
Bahia		 -  Grêmio
RB Bragantino	 -  América
Chapecoense	 -  Atlético/GO
Cuiabá		 -  Palmeiras

Round 37
Flamengo	 -  Santos
Corinthians	 -  Grêmio
São Paulo	 -  Juventude
Atlético/MG	 -  Red Bull Bragantino
Internacional	 -  Atlético/GO
Ceará		 -  América
Bahia		 -  Fluminense
Athletico/PR	 -  Palmeiras
Chapecoense	 -  Sport
Cuiabá		 -  Fortaleza

Round 38
Fluminense	 -  Chapecoense
Palmeiras	 -  Ceará
Santos		 -  Cuiabá
América		 -  São Paulo
Grêmio		 -  Atlético/MG
Fortaleza	 -  Bahia
Sport		 -  Athletico/PR
RB Bragantino	 -  Internacional
Juventude	 -  Corinthians
Atlético/GO	 -  Flamengo

2020

2021 (2nd level)

2021 (3rd level)

2021 (4th level)

2022

list of champions

list of topscorers

list of 2nd division champions

list of 3rd division champions

list of 4th division champions


About this document

Prepared and maintained by the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation and RSSSF Brazil.

Author: RSSSF Brazil.
Last updated: 20 Jul 2021.

(C) Copyright RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil 2021.
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.