Paraná 2021

Campeonato Paranaense de Futebol Profissional da 3ª Divisão - 2021


Participants:
AA Iguaçu - Associação Atlética Iguaçu (União da Vitória)
Andraus Brasil - Clube Andraus Brasil (Campo Largo)
Apucarana Sports - Apucarana Sports Clube (Apucarana)
Araucária Esporte Clube e Regatas - Araucária ECR (Araucária)
CE União - Clube de Esportes União (Francisco Beltrão)
Independente SãoJoseense - Independente Futebol São Joseense (São José dos Pinhais)
Nacional AC - Nacional Atlético Clube S/C Ltda. (Rolândia)
Prudentópolis FC - Prudentópolis Futebol Clube (Prudentópolis)
PSTC Procopense - Paraná Soccer Technical Center (Cornélio Procópio)
Verê FC - Verê Futebol Clube (Verê)

Regulamento:
(Top 4 qualify for Semifinals, bottom 2 are relegated)
(Os 4 melhores passam para as Semifinais, os 2 piores são rebaixados)

FIRST Stage:



1ª RODADA - 1ª FASE - TURNO E RETURNO
02/10/2021
A. Portuguesa Londrinense 2-1 Arapongas EC
REC 2-1 CA Cambé
Aruko Sports Brasil 2-0 EC Laranja Mecânica
AA Batel 1-1 GRECAL
Patriotas FC 3-0 Iraty SC
AC Paranavaí 2-3 Foz do Iguaçu FC

2ª RODADA - 1ª FASE - TURNO E RETURNO
06/10/2021
CA Cambé 2-4 A. Portuguesa Londrinense
07/10/2021
Arapongas EC 0-5 Aruko Sports Brasil
06/10/2021
EC Laranja Mecânica 1-0 REC
Iraty SC 1-0 AA Batel
GRECAL 2-4 AC Paranavaí
Foz do Iguaçu FC 1-0 Patriotas FC

3ª RODADA - 1ª FASE - TURNO E RETURNO
09/10/2021
A. Portuguesa Londrinense 1-6 EC Laranja Mecânica
10/10/2021
Arapongas EC 1-1 CA Cambé
REC 1-2 Aruko Sports Brasil
09/10/2021
AA Batel 1-2 Foz do Iguaçu FC
Patriotas FC 1-2 AC Paranavaí
10/10/2021
GRECAL 1-0 Iraty SC

4ª RODADA - 1ª FASE - TURNO E RETURNO
16/10/2021
EC Laranja Mecânica - Arapongas EC
REC - A. Portuguesa Londrinense
Aruko Sports Brasil - CA Cambé
Patriotas FC - AA Batel
Foz do Iguaçu FC - GRECAL
AC Paranavaí - Iraty SC

5ª RODADA - 1ª FASE - TURNO E RETURNO
20/10/2021
A. Portuguesa Londrinense - Aruko Sports Brasil
21/10/2021
Arapongas EC - REC
20/10/2021
CA Cambé - EC Laranja Mecânica
AA Batel - AC Paranavaí
GRECAL - Patriotas FC
Iraty SC - Foz do Iguaçu FC

1ª RODADA - 1ª FASE - TURNO E RETURNO
23/10/2021
EC Laranja Mecânica - CA Cambé
24/10/2021
REC - Arapongas EC
23/10/2021
Aruko Sports Brasil - A. Portuguesa Londrinense
Foz do Iguaçu FC - Iraty SC
Patriotas FC - GRECAL
AC Paranavaí - AA Batel

2ª RODADA - 1ª FASE - TURNO E RETURNO
30/10/2021
CA Cambé - Aruko Sports Brasil
31/10/2021
Arapongas EC - EC Laranja Mecânica
30/10/2021
A. Portuguesa Londrinense - REC
Iraty SC - AC Paranavaí
GRECAL - Foz do Iguaçu FC
AA Batel - Patriotas FC

3ª RODADA - 1ª FASE - TURNO E RETURNO
03/11/2021
CA Cambé - Arapongas EC
Aruko Sports Brasil - REC
EC Laranja Mecânica - A. Portuguesa Londrinense
AC Paranavaí - Patriotas FC
Iraty SC - GRECAL
Foz do Iguaçu FC - AA Batel

4ª RODADA - 1ª FASE - TURNO E RETURNO
06/11/2021
REC - EC Laranja Mecânica
Aruko Sports Brasil - Arapongas EC
A. Portuguesa Londrinense - CA Cambé
Patriotas FC - Foz do Iguaçu FC
AC Paranavaí - GRECAL
AA Batel - Iraty SC

5ª RODADA - 1ª FASE - TURNO E RETURNO
13/11/2021
EC Laranja Mecânica - Aruko Sports Brasil
CA Cambé - REC
Arapongas EC - A. Portuguesa Londrinense
Foz do Iguaçu FC - AC Paranavaí
Iraty SC - Patriotas FC
GRECAL - AA Batel

1ª RODADA - 2ª FASE - SEMIFINAL
20/11/2021
2º COLOCADO B - 1º COLOCADO A
2º COLOCADO A - 1º COLOCADO B

2ª RODADA - 2ª FASE - SEMIFINAL
27/11/2021
1º COLOCADO A - 2º COLOCADO B
1º COLOCADO B - 2º COLOCADO A

1ª RODADA - 3ª FASE - FINAL
04/12/2021
1º GRUPO C OU 1º GRUPO D - 1º GRUPO D OU 1º GRUPO C

2ª RODADA - 3ª FASE - FINAL
11/12/2021
1º GRUPO D OU 1º GRUPO C - 1º GRUPO C OU 1º GRUPO D




P J V E D GP GC SG CA CV ਀䄀爀甀欀漀 匀瀀漀爀琀猀 䈀爀愀猀椀氀           㤀  ㌀  ㌀        㤀  ㄀   㠀  㘀     Foz do Iguaçu FC 09 03 03 00 00 06 03 03 08 00 ਀䔀䌀 䰀愀爀愀渀樀愀 䴀攀挀渀椀挀愀           㘀  ㌀  ㈀     ㄀  㜀  ㌀   㐀  㤀     AC Paranavaí 06 03 02 00 01 08 06 02 09 00 ਀䄀⸀ 倀漀爀琀甀最甀攀猀愀 䰀漀渀搀爀椀渀攀渀猀攀     㘀  ㌀  ㈀     ㄀  㜀  㤀 ⴀ ㈀ ㄀   ㈀  GRECAL 04 03 01 01 01 04 05 -01 09 01 ਀倀愀琀爀椀漀琀愀猀 䘀䌀                  ㌀  ㌀  ㄀     ㈀  㐀  ㌀   ㄀  ㈀     REC 03 03 01 00 02 03 04 -01 13 01 ਀䤀爀愀琀礀 匀䌀                      ㌀  ㌀  ㄀     ㈀  ㄀  㐀 ⴀ ㌀ ㄀㘀     AA Batel 01 03 00 01 02 02 04 -02 07 01 ਀䌀䄀 䌀愀洀戀                      ㄀  ㌀     ㄀  ㈀  㐀  㜀 ⴀ ㌀ ㄀㈀     Arapongas EC 01 03 00 01 02 02 08 -06 05 00


⬅️ 2020 2022 ➡️
🥇 List of Champions
List of Topscorers
🥈 List of 1st Division Champions
🥉 List of 3rd Division Champions


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Moacir Dalpiaz de Souza for the Rec.Sport.Soccer StatisticsFoundation and RSSSF Brazil

Author: Moacir Dalpiaz de Souza (moacirfutpr@gmail.com) and Rodrigo Oliveira - Londrina/PR (drigof1@hotmail.com)
Last updated: 15/10/2021

(C) Copyright Moacir Dalpiaz de Souza, RSSSF and RSSSF Brazil 2021
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.